Resultados en directo de la jornada 16

Fuenlabrada - Huesca

Estadio Fernando Torres
Sin iniciar 16.11.2019 13:00h.
Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada   -   Huesca Huesca
 

Extremadura UD - Deportivo de La Coruña

Francisco de la Hera
Sin iniciar 16.11.2019 16:00h.
Extremadura UD Extremadura UD   -   Deportivo de La Coruña Deportivo de La Coruña
 

Numancia - Rayo Vallecano

Los Pajaritos
Sin iniciar 16.11.2019 18:30h.
Numancia Numancia   -   Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
 

Elche - Almería

Martínez Valero
Sin iniciar 16.11.2019 18:30h.
Elche Elche   -   Almería Almería
 

Real Zaragoza - Albacete

La Romareda
Sin iniciar 16.11.2019 21:00h.
Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza   -   Albacete Albacete
 
Gol TV

Ponferradina - Girona

El Toralín
Sin iniciar 17.11.2019 12:00h.
Ponferradina Ponferradina   -   Girona Girona
 

Alcorcón - Málaga

M. Santo Domingo
Sin iniciar 17.11.2019 14:00h.
Alcorcón Alcorcón   -   Málaga Málaga
 

Real Oviedo - Sporting de Gijón

Carlos Tartiere
Sin iniciar 17.11.2019 16:00h.
Real Oviedo Real Oviedo   -   Sporting de Gijón Sporting de Gijón
 

Lugo - Racing de Santander

Ángel Carro
Sin iniciar 17.11.2019 18:30h.
Lugo Lugo   -   Racing de Santander Racing de Santander
 

Mirandés - Las Palmas

Municipal de Anduva
Sin iniciar 17.11.2019 18:30h.
Mirandés Mirandés   -   Las Palmas Las Palmas
 

Tenerife - Cádiz

Heliodoro Rodríguez
Sin iniciar 17.11.2019 21:00h.
Tenerife Tenerife   -   Cádiz Cádiz
 
Gol TV

Buscador de deportes

La quiniela

Jornada 19ª - 10-11-2019 1 X 2
1 Alavés Valladolid 1    
2 Valencia Granada 1    
3 Eibar Real Madrid     2
4 Mallorca Villarreal 1    
5 Ath.Bilbao Levante 1    
6 At. Madrid Espanyol 1    
7 Getafe Osasuna   X  
8 Real Betis Sevilla FC     2
9 Huesca Real Oviedo 1    
10 UD Las Palmas Alcorcón   X  
11 Deportivo Elche     2
12 Almería Zaragoza   X  
13 Málaga Fuenlabrada   X  
14 Rayo Cádiz   X  
15 Barcelona Celta de Vigo M-1

Clasificación LaLiga 123

EQUIPO PTOS PJ PG PE PP GF GC
1 Cádiz Cádiz 35 15 11 2 2 24 12
2 Huesca Huesca 26 15 8 2 5 17 10
3 Almería Almería 25 15 6 7 2 22 14
4 Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada 25 15 7 4 4 19 14
5 Numancia Numancia 24 15 6 6 3 17 12
6 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 23 15 6 5 4 21 17
7 Girona Girona 23 15 7 2 6 19 17
8 Ponferradina Ponferradina 22 15 5 7 3 22 17
9 Elche Elche 22 15 6 4 5 18 16
10 Albacete Albacete 22 15 7 1 7 10 16
11 Alcorcón Alcorcón 21 15 5 6 4 20 18
12 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 20 15 4 8 3 22 19
13 Las Palmas Las Palmas 19 15 5 4 6 16 19
14 Lugo Lugo 19 15 4 7 4 16 20
15 Mirandés Mirandés 18 15 4 6 5 18 24
16 Sporting de Gijón Sporting de Gijón 17 15 4 5 6 17 17
17 Málaga Málaga 15 15 3 6 6 11 14
18 Tenerife Tenerife 14 15 3 5 7 17 20
19 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 14 15 3 5 7 19 24
20 Extremadura UD Extremadura UD 13 15 3 4 8 14 22
21 Racing de Santander Racing de Santander 12 15 1 9 5 16 20
22 Deportivo de La Coruña Deportivo de La Coruña 10 15 1 7 7 14 27