Resultados en directo - fase grupos

Standard de Lieja - Arsenal

Stade Maurice Dufrasne
Sin iniciar 12.12.2019 18:55h.
Standard de Lieja Standard Liège   -   Arsenal Arsenal
 

Eintracht Frankfurt - Vitoria Guimaraes

Commerzbank-Arena
Sin iniciar 12.12.2019 18:55h.
Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt   -   Vitória Guimarães Vitoria Guimaraes
 

Rennes - Lazio

Roazhon Park
Sin iniciar 12.12.2019 18:55h.
Rennes Rennes   -   Lazio Lazio
 

CFR Cluj - Celtic

Stadionul Dr. Constantin Radulescu
Sin iniciar 12.12.2019 18:55h.
CFR Cluj CFR Cluj   -   Celtic Celtic
 

PSV - Rosenborg

Philips Stadion
Sin iniciar 12.12.2019 18:55h.
PSV PSV   -   Rosenborg Rosenborg
 

LASK - Sporting Portugal

Linzer Stadion
Sin iniciar 12.12.2019 18:55h.
LASK LASK   -   Sporting CP Sporting Portugal
 

Getafe - Krasnodar

Coliseum A. Pérez
Sin iniciar 12.12.2019 18:55h.
Getafe Getafe   -   FK Krasnodar Krasnodar
 

Basilea - Trabzonspor

St. Jakob-Park
Sin iniciar 12.12.2019 18:55h.
Basilea Basel   -   Trabzonspor Trabzonspor
 

FC Copenhague - Malmö

Telia Parken
Sin iniciar 12.12.2019 18:55h.
FC Copenhague FC København   -   Malmö FF Malmö
 

Dínamo de Kiev - Lugano

Kiev Olympic Stadium
Sin iniciar 12.12.2019 18:55h.
Dínamo de Kiev Dynamo Kyiv   -   Lugano Lugano
 

Qarabaj - Dudelange

Tofik Bakhramov Stadium
Sin iniciar 12.12.2019 18:55h.
Qarabaj FK Qarabag   -   F91 Dudelange Dudelange
 

APOEL Nicosia - Sevilla

GSP Stadium
Sin iniciar 12.12.2019 18:55h.
APOEL Nicosia APOEL Nicosia   -   Sevilla Sevilla
 

Partizan - Astana

FK Partizan Stadium
Sin iniciar 12.12.2019 21:00h.
Partizan Partizan Belgrade   -   FC Astana Astana
 

Manchester United - AZ Alkmaar

Old Trafford
Sin iniciar 12.12.2019 21:00h.
Manchester United Manchester United   -   AZ AZ Alkmaar
 

Wolwerhampton - Besiktas

Molineux Stadium
Sin iniciar 12.12.2019 21:00h.
Wolwerhampton Wolverhampton Wanderers   -   Besiktas Besiktas
 

Slovan Bratislava - Sporting Braga

Tehelne Pole Stadium
Sin iniciar 12.12.2019 21:00h.
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava   -   Sporting Braga Sporting Braga
 

Roma - Wolfsberger

Olimpico
Sin iniciar 12.12.2019 21:00h.
Roma Roma   -   RZ Pellets WAC Wolfsberger
 

Borussia M. - Baaksehir

BORUSSIA-PARK
Sin iniciar 12.12.2019 21:00h.
Borussia M. Borussia Mönchengladbach   -   Istanbul Basaksehir Baaksehir
 

Wolfsburgo - Saint-Étienne

Volkswagen Arena
Sin iniciar 12.12.2019 21:00h.
Wolfsburgo VfL Wolfsburg   -   St Etienne Saint-Étienne
 

Gent - Oleksandria

Ghelamco Arena
Sin iniciar 12.12.2019 21:00h.
Gent KAA Gent   -   Oleksandria Oleksandria
 

Ludogorets - Ferencváros

Ludogorets Arena
Sin iniciar 12.12.2019 21:00h.
Ludogorets Ludogorets Razgrad   -   Ferencvárosi TC Ferencváros
 

Espanyol - CSKA de Moscú

RCDE Stadium
Sin iniciar 12.12.2019 21:00h.
Espanyol Espanyol   -   CSKA Moscow CSKA de Moscú
 

Rangers - Young Boys

Ibrox Stadium
Sin iniciar 12.12.2019 21:00h.
Rangers Rangers   -   Young Boys Young Boys
 

Oporto - Feyenoord

Estádio do Dragão
Sin iniciar 12.12.2019 21:00h.
Oporto FC Porto   -   Feyenoord Feyenoord
 

Buscador de deportes

Europa League