Calendario de División de Honor del Grupo 3

Jornada 1ª

02.09.2017 - 03.09.2017
02/09 Girona 1 - 0 San Francisco Fin
02/09 Sant Andreu 1 - 1 Damm Fin
03/09 Gimnastic Tarragona 1 - 0 Cornellà Fin
03/09 Manacor 3 - 2 Zaragoza Fin
03/09 Mallorca 2 - 0 Peña D. Santa Eulalia Fin
03/09 FC Barcelona 2 - 2 Unificación Bellvitge A Fin
03/09 Espanyol 3 - 0 Estadio Miralbueno El Olivar Fin
03/09 Gimnastic Manresa A 2 - 1 Lleida Esportiú A Fin
 

Jornada 2ª

09.09.2017 - 10.09.2017
09/09 Estadio Miralbueno El Olivar 1 - 0 Sant Andreu Fin
09/09 Peña D. Santa Eulalia 0 - 1 FC Barcelona Fin
09/09 Unificación Bellvitge A 0 - 1 Manacor Fin
09/09 San Francisco 0 - 4 Espanyol Fin
09/09 Zaragoza 1 - 1 Gimnastic Manresa A Fin
09/09 Lleida Esportiú A 0 - 3 Girona Fin
10/09 Damm 2 - 3 Gimnastic Tarragona Fin
10/09 Cornellà 1 - 0 Mallorca Fin
 

Jornada 3ª

16.09.2017 - 17.09.2017
16/09 Peña D. Santa Eulalia 0 - 1 Cornellà Fin
16/09 Gimnastic Tarragona 1 - 1 Estadio Miralbueno El Olivar Fin
16/09 Sant Andreu 1 - 1 San Francisco Fin
16/09 Gimnastic Manresa A 1 - 0 Unificación Bellvitge A Fin
16/09 Espanyol 4 - 0 Lleida Esportiú A Fin
17/09 Mallorca 3 - 2 Damm Fin
17/09 FC Barcelona 2 - 0 Manacor Fin
17/09 Girona 2 - 1 Zaragoza Fin
 

Jornada 4ª

23.09.2017 - 24.09.2017
23/09 Cornellà 1 - 1 FC Barcelona Fin
23/09 Damm 3 - 2 Peña D. Santa Eulalia Fin
23/09 Manacor 1 - 0 Gimnastic Manresa A Fin
23/09 San Francisco 1 - 2 Gimnastic Tarragona Fin
23/09 Zaragoza 2 - 1 Espanyol Fin
23/09 Lleida Esportiú A 2 - 1 Sant Andreu Fin
24/09 Estadio Miralbueno El Olivar 2 - 1 Mallorca Fin
24/09 Unificación Bellvitge A 1 - 2 Girona Fin
 

Jornada 5ª

30.09.2017 - 01.10.2017
30/09 Espanyol 4 - 0 Unificación Bellvitge A Fin
30/09 Peña D. Santa Eulalia 0 - 1 Estadio Miralbueno El Olivar Fin
30/09 Gimnastic Tarragona 3 - 1 Lleida Esportiú A Fin
30/09 Cornellà 2 - 0 Damm Fin
01/10 Mallorca 1 - 1 San Francisco Fin
01/10 Sant Andreu 2 - 2 Zaragoza Fin
01/10 FC Barcelona 1 - 0 Gimnastic Manresa A Fin
01/10 Girona 2 - 1 Manacor Fin
 

Jornada 6ª

07.10.2017 - 08.10.2017
07/10 Lleida Esportiú A 1 - 2 Mallorca Fin
07/10 Estadio Miralbueno El Olivar 2 - 1 Cornellà Fin
07/10 Gimnastic Manresa A 1 - 1 Girona Fin
07/10 Manacor 0 - 0 Espanyol Fin
08/10 San Francisco 2 - 0 Peña D. Santa Eulalia Fin
08/10 Damm 2 - 6 FC Barcelona Fin
08/10 Zaragoza 2 - 0 Gimnastic Tarragona Fin
08/10 Unificación Bellvitge A 1 - 1 Sant Andreu Fin
 

Jornada 7ª

12.10.2017
12/10 Gimnastic Tarragona 0 - 1 Unificación Bellvitge A Fin
12/10 Mallorca 3 - 1 Zaragoza Fin
12/10 FC Barcelona 3 - 0 Girona Fin
12/10 Sant Andreu 3 - 1 Manacor Fin
12/10 Damm 0 - 1 Estadio Miralbueno El Olivar Fin
12/10 Cornellà 1 - 1 San Francisco Fin
12/10 Espanyol 3 - 0 Gimnastic Manresa A Fin
12/10 Peña D. Santa Eulalia 1 - 2 Lleida Esportiú A Fin
 

Jornada 8ª

15.10.2017
15/10 San Francisco 5 - 3 Damm Fin
15/10 Zaragoza 7 - 1 Peña D. Santa Eulalia Fin
15/10 Girona 2 - 1 Espanyol Fin
15/10 Unificación Bellvitge A 0 - 2 Mallorca Fin
15/10 Lleida Esportiú A 2 - 1 Cornellà Fin
15/10 Manacor 0 - 0 Gimnastic Tarragona Fin
15/10 Estadio Miralbueno El Olivar 0 - 0 FC Barcelona Fin
15/10 Gimnastic Manresa A 1 - 2 Sant Andreu Fin
 

Jornada 9ª

21.10.2017 - 22.10.2017
21/10 Peña D. Santa Eulalia 1 - 0 Unificación Bellvitge A Fin
21/10 Cornellà 2 - 3 Zaragoza Fin
21/10 Sant Andreu 2 - 1 Girona Fin
22/10 Estadio Miralbueno El Olivar 2 - 1 San Francisco Fin
22/10 Gimnastic Tarragona 0 - 1 Gimnastic Manresa A Fin
22/10 FC Barcelona 1 - 1 Espanyol Fin
22/10 Mallorca 1 - 0 Manacor Fin
22/10 Damm 1 - 0 Lleida Esportiú A Fin
 

Jornada 10ª

28.10.2017 - 29.10.2017
28/10 San Francisco 1 - 0 FC Barcelona Fin
28/10 Gimnastic Manresa A 1 - 2 Mallorca Fin
28/10 Manacor 4 - 0 Peña D. Santa Eulalia Fin
28/10 Lleida Esportiú A 1 - 1 Estadio Miralbueno El Olivar Fin
29/10 Zaragoza 3 - 2 Damm Fin
29/10 Espanyol 1 - 1 Sant Andreu Fin
29/10 Unificación Bellvitge A 0 - 1 Cornellà Fin
29/10 Girona 2 - 0 Gimnastic Tarragona Fin
 

Jornada 11ª

04.11.2017 - 05.11.2017
04/11 Mallorca 5 - 2 Girona Fin
04/11 Cornellà 3 - 0 Manacor Fin
04/11 San Francisco 4 - 0 Lleida Esportiú A Fin
04/11 Peña D. Santa Eulalia 0 - 1 Gimnastic Manresa A Fin
04/11 Gimnastic Tarragona 0 - 3 Espanyol Fin
05/11 FC Barcelona 4 - 0 Sant Andreu Fin
05/11 Estadio Miralbueno El Olivar 1 - 0 Zaragoza Fin
05/11 Damm 2 - 2 Unificación Bellvitge A Fin
 

Jornada 12ª

11.11.2017 - 12.11.2017
11/11 Lleida Esportiú A 2 - 4 FC Barcelona Fin
11/11 Girona 5 - 0 Peña D. Santa Eulalia Fin
11/11 Unificación Bellvitge A 0 - 1 Estadio Miralbueno El Olivar Fin
11/11 Espanyol 2 - 1 Mallorca Fin
11/11 Manacor 1 - 1 Damm Fin
11/11 Sant Andreu 2 - 3 Gimnastic Tarragona Fin
12/11 Zaragoza 5 - 0 San Francisco Fin
12/11 Gimnastic Manresa A 0 - 2 Cornellà Fin
 

Jornada 13ª

18.11.2017 - 19.11.2017
18/11 FC Barcelona 3 - 1 Gimnastic Tarragona Fin
18/11 San Francisco 1 - 0 Unificación Bellvitge A Fin
18/11 Peña D. Santa Eulalia 1 - 2 Espanyol Fin
18/11 Lleida Esportiú A 1 - 3 Zaragoza Fin
18/11 Cornellà 0 - 1 Girona Fin
19/11 Estadio Miralbueno El Olivar 0 - 1 Manacor Fin
19/11 Damm 1 - 0 Gimnastic Manresa A Fin
19/11 Mallorca 4 - 1 Sant Andreu Fin
 

Jornada 14ª

25.11.2017 - 26.11.2017
25/11 Gimnastic Tarragona 3 - 2 Mallorca Fin
25/11 Gimnastic Manresa A 3 - 1 Estadio Miralbueno El Olivar Fin
25/11 Espanyol 1 - 1 Cornellà Fin
25/11 Sant Andreu 3 - 0 Peña D. Santa Eulalia Fin
26/11 Girona 3 - 1 Damm Fin
26/11 FC Barcelona 1 - 0 Zaragoza Fin
26/11 Manacor 2 - 0 San Francisco Fin
26/11 Unificación Bellvitge A 1 - 1 Lleida Esportiú A Fin
 

Jornada 15ª

02.12.2017 - 03.12.2017
02/12 Mallorca 0 - 3 FC Barcelona Fin
02/12 Zaragoza 2 - 0 Unificación Bellvitge A Fin
02/12 San Francisco 2 - 0 Gimnastic Manresa A Fin
02/12 Estadio Miralbueno El Olivar 1 - 0 Girona Fin
02/12 Lleida Esportiú A 1 - 1 Manacor Fin
02/12 Peña D. Santa Eulalia 1 - 1 Gimnastic Tarragona Fin
02/12 Cornellà 2 - 1 Sant Andreu Fin
03/12 Damm 2 - 3 Espanyol Fin
 

Jornada 16ª

08.12.2017 - 10.12.2017
08/12 San Francisco 2 - 2 Girona Fin
09/12 Peña D. Santa Eulalia 0 - 3 Mallorca Fin
09/12 Unificación Bellvitge A 1 - 4 FC Barcelona Fin
09/12 Cornellà 0 - 1 Gimnastic Tarragona Fin
10/12 Zaragoza 2 - 0 Manacor Fin
10/12 Estadio Miralbueno El Olivar 1 - 1 Espanyol Fin
10/12 Lleida Esportiú A 1 - 0 Gimnastic Manresa A Fin
10/12 Damm 1 - 2 Sant Andreu Fin
 

Jornada 17ª

16.12.2017
16/12 Girona 4 - 0 Lleida Esportiú A Fin
16/12 Mallorca 3 - 0 Cornellà Fin
16/12 Gimnastic Tarragona 0 - 2 Damm Fin
16/12 Gimnastic Manresa A 0 - 2 Zaragoza Fin
16/12 FC Barcelona 8 - 2 Peña D. Santa Eulalia Fin
16/12 Sant Andreu 1 - 1 Estadio Miralbueno El Olivar Fin
16/12 Espanyol 0 - 0 San Francisco Fin
16/12 Manacor 2 - 2 Unificación Bellvitge A Fin
 

Jornada 18ª

07.01.2018
07/01 Cornellà 1 - 0 Peña D. Santa Eulalia Fin
07/01 Lleida Esportiú A 1 - 1 Espanyol Fin
07/01 Zaragoza 2 - 1 Girona Fin
07/01 Estadio Miralbueno El Olivar 2 - 2 Gimnastic Tarragona Fin
07/01 San Francisco 3 - 0 Sant Andreu Fin
07/01 Manacor 0 - 1 FC Barcelona Fin
07/01 Damm 0 - 1 Mallorca Fin
07/01 Unificación Bellvitge A 1 - 1 Gimnastic Manresa A Fin
 

Jornada 19ª

13.01.2018 - 14.01.2018
13/01 FC Barcelona 1 - 1 Cornellà Fin
13/01 Gimnastic Tarragona 1 - 0 San Francisco Fin
13/01 Gimnastic Manresa A 2 - 1 Manacor Fin
13/01 Espanyol 0 - 1 Zaragoza Fin
13/01 Peña D. Santa Eulalia 2 - 0 Damm Fin
14/01 Mallorca 0 - 0 Estadio Miralbueno El Olivar Fin
14/01 Sant Andreu 0 - 2 Lleida Esportiú A Fin
14/01 Girona 2 - 1 Unificación Bellvitge A Fin
 

Jornada 20ª

20.01.2018 - 21.01.2018
20/01 Gimnastic Manresa A 1 - 2 FC Barcelona Fin
20/01 San Francisco 0 - 0 Mallorca Fin
20/01 Unificación Bellvitge A 1 - 1 Espanyol Fin
20/01 Zaragoza 1 - 0 Sant Andreu Fin
20/01 Lleida Esportiú A 2 - 0 Gimnastic Tarragona Fin
21/01 Estadio Miralbueno El Olivar 3 - 0 Peña D. Santa Eulalia Fin
21/01 Damm 0 - 2 Cornellà Fin
21/01 Manacor 4 - 1 Girona Fin
 

Jornada 21ª

27.01.2018 - 01.03.2018
27/01 Gimnastic Tarragona 0 - 1 Zaragoza Fin
27/01 Espanyol 2 - 0 Manacor Fin
27/01 Cornellà 1 - 1 Estadio Miralbueno El Olivar Fin
27/01 Mallorca 5 - 1 Lleida Esportiú A Fin
27/01 Sant Andreu 2 - 1 Unificación Bellvitge A Fin
28/01 FC Barcelona 3 - 0 Damm Fin
28/01 Girona 5 - 0 Gimnastic Manresa A Fin
01/03 Peña D. Santa Eulalia 0 - 0 San Francisco Fin
 

Jornada 22ª

03.02.2018 - 04.02.2018
03/02 Lleida Esportiú A 3 - 0 Peña D. Santa Eulalia Fin
03/02 San Francisco 1 - 0 Cornellà Fin
03/02 Gimnastic Manresa A 1 - 4 Espanyol Fin
04/02 Estadio Miralbueno El Olivar 1 - 1 Damm Fin
04/02 Zaragoza 4 - 2 Mallorca Fin
04/02 Girona 0 - 3 FC Barcelona Fin
04/02 Manacor 1 - 0 Sant Andreu Fin
04/02 Unificación Bellvitge A 0 - 0 Gimnastic Tarragona Fin
 

Jornada 23ª

10.02.2018 - 11.02.2018
10/02 Espanyol 1 - 3 Girona Fin
10/02 Gimnastic Tarragona 1 - 1 Manacor Fin
10/02 Damm 0 - 2 San Francisco Fin
10/02 Sant Andreu 0 - 1 Gimnastic Manresa A Fin
10/02 Cornellà 2 - 2 Lleida Esportiú A Fin
11/02 FC Barcelona 5 - 0 Estadio Miralbueno El Olivar Fin
11/02 Mallorca 4 - 1 Unificación Bellvitge A Fin
11/02 Peña D. Santa Eulalia 0 - 5 Zaragoza Fin
 

Jornada 24ª

17.02.2018 - 18.02.2018
17/02 San Francisco 0 - 0 Estadio Miralbueno El Olivar Fin
17/02 Lleida Esportiú A 0 - 2 Damm Fin
17/02 Unificación Bellvitge A 0 - 1 Peña D. Santa Eulalia Fin
17/02 Espanyol 1 - 1 FC Barcelona Fin
17/02 Gimnastic Manresa A 0 - 0 Gimnastic Tarragona Fin
18/02 Girona 2 - 0 Sant Andreu Fin
18/02 Zaragoza 1 - 1 Cornellà Fin
18/02 Manacor 0 - 2 Mallorca Fin
 

Jornada 25ª

03.03.2018 - 04.03.2018
03/03 Mallorca 1 - 0 Gimnastic Manresa A Fin
03/03 Gimnastic Tarragona 1 - 2 Girona Fin
03/03 Estadio Miralbueno El Olivar 1 - 0 Lleida Esportiú A Fin
03/03 Damm 2 - 3 Zaragoza Fin
04/03 Peña D. Santa Eulalia 0 - 3 Manacor Fin
04/03 FC Barcelona 3 - 0 San Francisco Fin
04/03 Cornellà 1 - 2 Unificación Bellvitge A Fin
04/03 Sant Andreu 1 - 5 Espanyol Fin
 

Jornada 26ª

08.03.2018 - 11.03.2018
08/03 Sant Andreu 0 - 3 FC Barcelona Fin
10/03 Zaragoza 1 - 2 Estadio Miralbueno El Olivar Fin
10/03 Gimnastic Manresa A 3 - 0 Peña D. Santa Eulalia Fin
10/03 Lleida Esportiú A 1 - 1 San Francisco Fin
10/03 Espanyol 1 - 0 Gimnastic Tarragona Fin
11/03 Girona 0 - 1 Mallorca Fin
11/03 Manacor 2 - 1 Cornellà Fin
11/03 Unificación Bellvitge A 2 - 1 Damm Fin
 

Jornada 27ª

17.03.2018 - 18.03.2018
17/03 Gimnastic Tarragona 2 - 1 Sant Andreu Fin
17/03 Estadio Miralbueno El Olivar 2 - 1 Unificación Bellvitge A Fin
17/03 Damm 1 - 0 Manacor Fin
17/03 Peña D. Santa Eulalia 1 - 4 Girona Fin
17/03 Mallorca 2 - 1 Espanyol Fin
17/03 Cornellà 1 - 0 Gimnastic Manresa A Fin
18/03 FC Barcelona 3 - 0 Lleida Esportiú A Fin
18/03 San Francisco 0 - 2 Zaragoza Fin
 

Jornada 28ª

24.03.2018 - 25.03.2018
24/03 Espanyol 8 - 0 Peña D. Santa Eulalia Fin
24/03 Sant Andreu 0 - 4 Mallorca Fin
24/03 Unificación Bellvitge A 1 - 1 San Francisco Fin
24/03 Gimnastic Manresa A 2 - 1 Damm Fin
24/03 Gimnastic Tarragona 1 - 3 FC Barcelona Fin
25/03 Manacor 1 - 1 Estadio Miralbueno El Olivar Fin
25/03 Zaragoza 3 - 0 Lleida Esportiú A Fin
25/03 Girona 0 - 1 Cornellà Fin
 

Jornada 29ª

29.03.2018 - 01.04.2018
29/03 Peña D. Santa Eulalia 1 - 3 Sant Andreu Fin
30/03 Estadio Miralbueno El Olivar 1 - 2 Gimnastic Manresa A Fin
30/03 Damm 0 - 2 Girona Fin
30/03 Mallorca 2 - 0 Gimnastic Tarragona Fin
30/03 San Francisco 4 - 1 Manacor Fin
30/03 Cornellà 1 - 0 Espanyol Fin
31/03 Lleida Esportiú A 3 - 2 Unificación Bellvitge A Fin
01/04 Zaragoza 1 - 0 FC Barcelona Fin
 

Jornada 30ª

07.04.2018 - 08.04.2018
07/04 Gimnastic Tarragona 2 - 3 Peña D. Santa Eulalia Fin
07/04 Gimnastic Manresa A 0 - 0 San Francisco Fin
07/04 Girona 4 - 1 Estadio Miralbueno El Olivar Fin
08/04 Unificación Bellvitge A 0 - 3 Zaragoza Fin
08/04 Manacor 3 - 0 Lleida Esportiú A Fin
08/04 Espanyol 3 - 2 Damm Fin
08/04 Sant Andreu 0 - 2 Cornellà Fin
08/04 FC Barcelona 2 - 0 Mallorca Fin
 

Buscador de deportes