Cieza 10k

Fecha: 30-03-2019
Localidad:Cieza
Distancia: 5K

Volver al listado de carreras

1 Raougui Otmane 00.00:16:48.513
2 Llamas Toledo Francisco 00.00:17:02.984
3 Fernandez Morote Dario 00.00:17:21.517
4 Roca Meseguer Fernando 00.00:17:41.585
5 Lencina Nava Jose Luis 00.00:17:48.532
6 Martinez Ismael 00.00:17:48.807
7 Fernandez Martinez Adrian 00.00:17:49.084
8 Martinez Santa Alfonso 00.00:17:50.969
9 Montesinos Garcia Jose Antonio 00.00:18:23.705
10 Marin Lopez David 00.00:18:30.122
11 Salmeron Moreno Alexis 00.00:18:38.790
12 Martinez Garrido Raul 00.00:18:51.762
13 Carrillo Molina Adolfo 00.00:19:02.182
14 Perez Galvez Jose Carlos 00.00:19:05.356
15 Guardiola Gabaldon Avelino 00.00:19:16.735
16 Sanchez Garcia Jose Antonio 00.00:19:18.477
17 Bermudez Jimenez Rafael 00.00:20:22.668
18 Martinez Bermudez Antonio Jesus 00.00:20:23.189
19 Ortega Moreno Jose Manuel 00.00:20:27.202
20 Lopez Mendez Purificacion 00.00:20:35.590
21 Lopez Vidal Juan 00.00:20:37.062
22 Lopez Villegas Jose Antonio 00.00:20:39.744
23 Camacho Marin Ruben 00.00:20:42.791
24 Montiel Moreno Jose 00.00:21:00.343
25 Fernandez Saorin Juan 00.00:21:23.235
26 Fernandez Segura Alejandro 00.00:21:26.318
27 Fernandez Morote Mario 00.00:21:27.119
28 Villalba Ortiz Sergio 00.00:21:42.884
29 Gomez Motos Jose Antonio 00.00:21:44.756
30 Zamorano Garcia Francisco Antonio 00.00:22:03.908
31 Aroca Lucas Jose Francisco 00.00:22:05.215
32 Garcia Martinez Pedro Miguel 00.00:22:05.257
33 Molina Camacho Antonio 00.00:22:31.840
34 Garcia Lopez Miguel 00.00:22:42.038
35 Abad Tomas Maria 00.00:22:49.357
36 Marin Lopez Antonio Jose 00.00:22:50.938
37 Pernias Ros Antonio 00.00:23:06.312
38 Sanchez Bernal Ricardo 00.00:23:07.624
39 Ortiz Buitrago Pedro 00.00:23:09.215
40 Garcia Hortelano Jose 00.00:23:18.138
41 Salinas Marin Jaime 00.00:23:26.471
42 Almela Bastida Vicente 00.00:23:26.739
43 Ibanez Martinez Antonio 00.00:24:00.608
44 Fernandez Lisbet Fernandez 00.00:24:02.784
45 Rubio Lopez Joaquin 00.00:24:03.485
46 Garcia Lopez Carlos 00.00:24:03.706
47 Salmeron Rios Bartolome 00.00:24:03.733
48 Garcia Ramon Alvaro Luis 00.00:24:09.728
49 Salmeron Ortega Lucas 00.00:24:13.786
50 Gomez Sanchez Jose Basilio 00.00:24:15.118
51 Martinez Garrido David 00.00:24:15.722
52 Gabaldon Martinez Francisco Jose 00.00:24:21.374
53 Prieto Gomez Alicia 00.00:24:34.391
54 Benitez Ramal Rodrigo 00.00:24:40.111
55 Monge Corredor Julia 00.00:24:54.675
56 Verdu Lison Juan Ramon 00.00:24:56.937
57 Munoz Antonio 00.00:25:24.733
58 Sanchez Fernandez Elena 00.00:25:36.495
59 Aguilar Mondejar Emilia 00.00:25:38.160
60 Cava Minano Donato 00.00:25:46.513
61 Bernal Lucas Jose Manuel 00.00:26:38.283
62 Marin Villalba Manuel 00.00:26:38.523
63 Martinez Minano Amanda 00.00:26:40.255
64 Gallego Velandrino Joaquin 00.00:26:53.674
65 Casas Antonio 00.00:27:06.134
66 Perez Perez Alejandro 00.00:27:07.660
67 Fernandez Martinez Pedro 00.00:27:17.690
68 Lucas Ortega Eduardo 00.00:27:35.887
69 Marin Turpin Francisco 00.00:27:38.264
70 Marin Hernandez Juan Jose 00.00:27:45.516
71 Puche Castillo Pilar 00.00:27:49.941
72 Tortosa Martinez Angel 00.00:27:50.554
73 Albaladejo Tomas Esther 00.00:27:53.814
74 Gomariz Perez Alicia 00.00:28:08.238
75 Severo Babiano Vanesa 00.00:28:08.659
76 Carrillo Beatriz 00.00:28:10.000
77 Semitiel Prieto Alejandro 00.00:28:12.462
78 Ferez Penalva Jeronimo 00.00:28:14.174
79 Marin Robles Beatriz 00.00:28:20.499
80 Bolarin Gomez Elena 00.00:28:25.674
81 Montiel Villa Veronica 00.00:28:32.490
82 Molina Buendia Maria Piedad 00.00:28:51.078
83 Bruna Alcaraz Carmen 00.00:29:23.569
84 Saorin Guardiola Estefania 00.00:29:27.713
85 Lopez Cascales Pedro Jose 00.00:29:46.981
86 Sanchez Buitrago Marta 00.00:30:06.369
87 Vazquez Aroca Cristina 00.00:30:07.040
88 Mira Milanes Jesus 00.00:30:48.789
89 Martinez Maria 00.00:31:08.969
90 Gonzalez Arcos Sonia 00.00:31:19.589
91 Vazquez Carrillo Fuensanta 00.00:31:19.809
92 Marin Navarro Mª Piedad 00.00:31:19.851
93 Sandoval Monino Mercedes 00.00:31:23.032
94 Robles Cano Juana 00.00:31:27.686
95 Almela Bernal Maria Teresa 00.00:31:45.974
96 Ortiz Lopez Manuel 00.00:31:48.415
97 Rojas Ortiz Maria Pilar 00.00:31:49.421
98 Saorin Camacho Ana 00.00:32:01.788
99 Fernandez Garcia Maria Isabel 00.00:32:33.098
100 Lopez Abellan Lucia 00.00:32:33.197
101 Lopez Sanchez Pascual 00.00:32:34.470
102 Velasco Martinez Maria 00.00:32:34.949
103 Garcia Palacios Francisco Javier 00.00:32:59.293
104 Sandoval Monino Maria 00.00:33:19.882
105 Fernandez Dolera Juan Antonio 00.00:33:21.353
106 Sanchez Moreno Veronica 00.00:33:46.368
107 Saorin Camacho Marisa 00.00:33:47.930
108 Pinera Moreno Jose 00.00:33:48.383
109 Alarcon Balsalobre Inmaculada 00.00:34:45.163
110 Valcarcel Martinez Ana 00.00:35:41.876
111 Lucas Camacho Amparo Piedad 00.00:35:43.358
112 Cava Minano Manuel 00.00:35:43.488

Clasificaciones facilitadas por:
Volver al listado de carreras