Roller Master La Unión

Fecha: 11-11-2018
Localidad:La Unión
Distancia: 14 kms.

Volver al listado de carreras

Pos. Participante Tiempo
1 Gudino Penalver; Luis Alfonso 1:23:51
2 Lopez Salcedo; Manuel 1:27:56
3 Martinez Canales; Daniel 1:28:28
4 Soler Martinez; Juan Manuel 1:28:43
5 Romaguera Sanchez; Aaron 1:29:41
6 Lozano Garcia; Julio Jose 1:31:07
7 Sanchez Carrasco; Christian 1:32:02
8 Sanchez Gomez; Javier 1:33:45
9 Ortiz Torices; Jesus 1:34:54
10 Sanchez Carmona; Raul 1:36:22
11 Portero Garcia; Daniel 1:36:40
12 Gonzalez Pallares; Gines 1:37:09
13 Cuenca Lopez; Jorge 1:38:10
14 Lopez Martinez; Alejandro 1:40:35
15 Ingles Garcia; Jesus 1:40:43
16 Navarro Gutierrez; David 1:41:55
17 Galvez Martinez; Andres 1:42:15
18 Albaladejo Perez; Javier 1:42:23
19 Pelegrin Esparza; Isabel 1:42:29
20 Pozuelo Rufete; Rafael 1:42:48
21 Serrano Guerao; Jesus 1:43:30
22 Martinez Gracia; Jose Antonio 1:45:17
23 Caparros Hernandez; Ricardo 1:46:54
24 Carbonll Palazon; Eloy 1:47:00
25 Jimenez Cervantes; Francisco 1:47:03
26 Arenas Arbo; Santos 1:47:15
27 Catano Paton; David 1:47:50
28 Martinez Torreblanca; Fernando 1:48:14
29 Melgarejo Garcia; Javier 1:48:15
30 Fructuoso Rosique; Daniel 1:48:45
31 Garcia Lopez; Rosendo 1:49:00
32 Esteban Ruiz; Jose Manuel 1:50:58
33 Mula Mayor; Juan 1:52:39
34 Navarro Martinez; Javier 1:52:57
35 Romera Velez; German 1:53:22
36 Marchese Sanchez; Juan Antonio 1:54:04
37 Cuenca Lopez; Pedro Javier 1:54:11
38 Sanchez Barnes; Jose Manuel 1:54:25
39 Caballero Fernandez; Jose Manuel 1:54:39
40 Ayuso Hernandez; Pedro 1:55:46
41 Ena Bernard; Alejandro 1:56:12
42 Sanchez Caparros; Alejandro 1:56:45
43 Mateo Mayol; Maria Teresa 1:57:18
44 Martinez Perez; Salvador 1:57:21
45 Navarro Barrio; Samuel 1:57:27
46 Hurtado Marco; Antonio 2:00:41
47 Velasco Sanchez; Mercedes 2:01:35
48 Climent Andres; David 2:01:38
49 Hernandez Pedreno; Agustin 2:01:40
50 Pozo Hernandez; Jose Antonio 2:01:52
51 Martinez Serna; Francisco 2:02:46
52 Lopez Velez; Cristobal 2:03:32
53 Sanchez Velez; Miguel Angel 2:04:44
54 Conesa Martinez; Diego 2:05:20
55 Sanchez Barnes; Fulgencio 2:05:30
56 Martinez Martinez; Enrique 2:05:41
57 Solano Albaladejo; Antonio Matias 2:05:46
58 Rios Fuentes; Antonio 2:07:14
59 Canovas Pujalte; Victor Alfonso 2:07:16
60 Ros Gutierrez; Roberto Carlos 2:07:17
61 Perez Vera; Juan Carlos 2:07:25
62 De La Torre Gamez; Ignacio 2:07:57
63 Karlsson Soler; Francisco 2:08:25
64 Perez Moreno; Enrique Manuel 2:08:40
65 Garcia Martinez; Ruben 2:08:53
66 Manchon Delgado; Pedro Luis 2:09:20
67 Martinez Lopez; Angel Francisco 2:09:23
68 Galindo Oton; Gines 2:09:32
69 Galindo Oton; Eduardo 2:09:34
70 Exposito Coca; Pedro 2:10:17
71 Aznar Brons; Francisco 2:10:54
72 Alarcon Llamas; Ricardo 2:10:55
73 Sanchez Soriano; Miguel Angel 2:11:26
74 Fernandez Navarro; Pedro Antonio 2:11:40
75 Gonzalez Sanchez; Maria Dolores 2:12:39
76 Ortega Requena; Dory 2:13:03
77 Boj Cos; Ana 2:13:21
78 Maso Zaplana; Jose Vicente 2:13:32
79 Carrasco Piernas; Miguel A. 2:14:01
80 Javaloy Perez; Sebastian 2:14:12
81 Ortuno; Alejandro 2:14:13
82 Angosto Martinez; Francisco 2:15:05
83 Ruiz Sanchez; Juan Antonio 2:15:30
84 Navarro Davo; Bruno 2:16:37
85 Garcia Gonzalez; Lola 2:17:09
86 Ayuso Hernandez; Jose Antonio 2:17:18
87 Madrid Perez; Sebastian 2:17:22
88 Martinez Antolinos; Alfonso 2:17:30
89 Jerez Gonzalez; Antonio 2:17:31
90 Masanet Fernandez; Juan Manuel 2:18:46
91 Garcia Carton; Alfonso 2:19:46
92 Duarte Robles; Pedro 2:22:51
93 Garcia Martinez; Daniel 2:24:18
94 Ibanez; Pedro 2:24:28
95 Minarro Palacios; Sonia 2:25:55
96 Rodriguez Egea; Sergio Enrique 2:27:35
97 Martinez Ibañez; Alba 2:28:22
98 Gonzalez Sanchez; Juan Jose 2:28:37
99 Palazon Lopez; Juan Antonio 2:29:05
100 Fausto Jimenez; Candelaria 2:32:31
101 Sanchez Fernandez; Jeronimo 2:32:34
102 Garcia Sanchez; Anabelen 2:35:15
103 Bascunana Celdran; Eva 2:36:38
104 Hernandez Alcaraz; Raul 2:36:40
105 Benedicto Munoz; Gregorio 2:36:42
106 Naveira Marono; Veronica 2:37:52
107 Miralles Frutos; Francisco Javier 2:38:37
108 Masanet; Paco 2:38:40
109 Gimenez Martinez; Clemente 2:38:47
110 Chumilla Temprano; Mª Luisa 2:41:04
111 Soler Gonzalez; Ana Maria 2:41:14
112 Albaladejo Perez; Jose 2:41:51
113 El Khazraje; Sara 2:42:20
114 Lujan; Teresa 2:42:41
115 Ortiz Sandoval; Guillermo 2:42:42
116 Garcia Valverde; Milagros 2:42:58
117 Corbalan Vila; Francisco Jose 2:45:45
118 Yepes Lorente; Silvia 2:47:24
119 Garcia De Alcaraz Ruiz; Teresa 2:50:22
120 Garcia De Alcaraz Ruiz; Carmen 2:50:24
121 Ruiz Martinez; Maria Del Carmen 2:50:25
122 Lucas Martinez; Andrea 2:51:34
123 Fuentes Miralles; Federico 2:54:49
124 Piqueras Marin; Jose Juan 2:55:53
125 Sanchez Gonzalez; Javier 2:57:09
126 Amoros; Pedro 2:57:13
127 Canovas Alcaraz; Mª Josefa 2:59:49
128 Garcia Ferez; Maria Jose 3:05:07
129 Garcia Zapata; M Carmen 3:10:40
130 Milan Martinez; Pedro Jesus 3:15:16
131 Comte; Suzy 3:24:19
132 Gisbert Trigueros; Consuelo 3:34:01
133 Perona Caja; Ruben Manuel 3:41:31

Clasificaciones facilitadas por:
Volver al listado de carreras