IV Vertical Moratalla 2018

Fecha: 08-04-2018
Localidad:Moratalla
Distancia: 26 kms.

Volver al listado de carreras

Posición Participante Tiempo
1 Francisco José Díaz Pozo 2:32:25.43
2 Javier Salar Mayor 2:37:01.04
3 Francisco Yedra Alcaraz 2:37:01.81
4 Daniel Luque González 2:45:07.20
5 Antonio Ruiz López 2:46:46.45
6 José Antonio Morcillo García 2:47:17.64
7 José Martínez Martínez 2:49:11.94
8 Santiago Pérez Martínez 2:50:50.83
9 Antonio González Peregrino 2:51:00.32
10 Francisco Javier Bernal Muñoz 2:51:05.65
11 Jesús Sarmiento Sánchez 2:52:26.78
12 Pablo Rosique Vidal 2:54:06.94
13 Javi Rufete Lloret 2:54:31.89
14 Carlos Miguel Gallego Rodrigu 2:58:04.65
15 Sergio Vidal Balsas 2:59:00.06
16 Raúl Bastida García 2:59:00.81
17 Jesús Molina López 2:59:00.94
18 Pedro José Orcajada López 3:01:07.20
19 Isidro García Sánchez 3:01:55.66
20 Salvador Sánchez Nadal 3:02:18.85
21 Javier Ramírez Saura 3:03:21.08
22 José Pardo Sánchez 3:03:27.89
23 Juan Pedro Martínez Jiménez 3:04:57.52
24 Aaron Romaguera Sánchez 3:04:57.67
25 Juan Antonio Ortigosa Sánchez 3:08:04.96
26 Salvador López Parceló 3:09:33.98
27 Pedro Miguel Sáez Samper 3:12:27.27
28 Juan Botía Martínez 3:12:55.30
29 Ana Cánovas García 3:13:04.85
30 Carlos Cárceles Cazorla 3:13:17.17
31 Julián Giner Cortijos 3:13:42.89
32 José Luis Bru Giménez 3:14:30.68
33 Manuel García González 3:15:27.92
34 Virginia Aguilera Morales 3:16:29.59
35 Irma Lorena Duchi Gómez 3:18:48.28
36 David Nicolás Mateo 3:19:15.93
37 Carmen Evangelista Zamora 3:20:25.51
38 Francisco Rubio Olivares 3:23:11.41
39 Alberto Morga González 3:25:18.01
40 Francisco Sánchez Iniesta 3:26:04.18
41 Jaime Ruiz Aragón 3:26:48.61
42 Fernando Rubio García 3:27:19.15
43 Daniel Carrasco Real 3:27:55.74
44 Juan José Cárcel Manzano 3:28:06.88
45 Juan Rafael Luque Carrillo 3:28:23.56
46 Domingo Buendía Arce 3:29:25.72
47 Carlos Manuel Sánchez García 3:29:32.57
48 Juan José Ruiz Fernández 3:30:07.29
49 Salvador De Moya Sánchez 3:30:20.83
50 Juan Antonio Escámez Fernande 3:32:08.12
51 Antonio Guillermo Conesa 3:32:12.66
52 Ignacio De La Torre Gámez 3:32:37.81
53 Emilio Serna García 3:33:12.89
54 Juanjo Floriano Andrada 3:34:51.81
55 Esther Sánchez Pérez 3:34:51.84
56 Francisco Cámara Murcia 3:37:10.00
57 João Pedro Ferreira Fernandes 3:37:18.49
58 Jesús Amo Lozano 3:38:06.12
59 Daniel Sánchez Pérez 3:38:51.29
60 Juan Pasqual Del Riquelme Cam 3:42:27.76
61 Carlos V. Bernabeu Parreño 3:42:43.81
62 Steven Colin Rooney 3:48:38.55
63 Antonio G. Espasa Ronda 3:49:45.33
64 Jesús Hernández 3:49:51.82
65 Salvador Ors Martínez 3:51:57.11
66 Sebastián Torres Sánchez 3:54:16.51
67 Marta Sánchez González 3:58:08.68
68 Roberto Balsalobre Lorente 3:58:48.67
69 José Enrique Benedito Rodrigu 3:58:48.88
70 Virginia Marín Sánchez 3:58:52.76
71 Norberto Martín González 3:59:14.96
72 Nora García Guerrero 3:59:24.12
73 Juan Fco Ruiz García 4:00:11.63
74 Ignacio Villar 4:01:12.36
75 Jesús López Pérez 4:02:38.09
76 Alejandro Rodríguez Guillen 4:02:38.41
77 Daniel Rojo Ríos 4:03:49.12
78 Jesús Vidal Bermúdez 4:04:33.93
79 Federico Aliaga Laencina 4:05:17.55
80 Pepa Hernández Espuche 4:05:17.66
81 Juan De Dios Jiménez Martín 4:06:54.92
82 Antonio Sánchez López 4:09:49.11
83 Jorge Riquelme Artajona 4:12:54.19
84 Antonio Fuentes Gil 4:17:39.59
85 álvaro Julián Ros 4:17:47.10
86 Ana María Beltrán Carrillo 4:17:47.11
87 Jorge Botía Arnáu 4:17:51.68
88 Francisco Javier Martínez Rub 4:17:51.96
89 Rosana Rodríguez Ibáñez 4:22:37.12
90 Matías Emiliano Orellana 4:25:15.67
91 Julio Zapata Pardo 4:26:22.57
92 Sonia García García 4:26:24.91
93 Ana María Martínez López 4:26:38.73
94 Guillermo Molina Fernández 4:30:08.45
95 Pedro Angel Paños García 4:33:37.50
96 Asunción Cascales Amat 4:35:30.94
97 José Barrancos García 4:35:32.07
98 Juan Muñoz Martínez 4:38:31.19
99 María Isabel Chan Zhou 4:46:42.44
100 Mariano Ortiz Aroca 4:51:18.58
101 Encarni Ros López 4:56:30.59

Clasificaciones facilitadas por:
Volver al listado de carreras