Calendario de Tercera división del Grupo 7

Jornada 1ª

26.08.2018
26/08 Rayo B 2 - 1 San F. Henares Fin
26/08 Alcorcón B 0 - 3 Santa Ana Fin
26/08 Tres Cantos 0 - 0 Alcalá Fin
26/08 Vicálvaro 3 - 2 Parla Fin
26/08 Villaverde Boetticher 1 - 2 Alcobendas S Fin
26/08 Canillas 3 - 4 Getafe B Fin
26/08 Pinto 0 - 1 Trival Valderas Fin
26/08 San Agustín de Guadalix 0 - 1 Carabanchel Fin
26/08 Móstoles 1 - 0 Las Rozas Fin
26/08 Poz. Alarcón 1 - 3 Leganés B Fin
 

Jornada 2ª

02.09.2018
02/09 Alcalá 1 - 2 Alcorcón B Fin
02/09 Parla 3 - 0 Tres Cantos Fin
02/09 Alcobendas S 0 - 0 Vicálvaro Fin
02/09 Getafe B 1 - 1 Villaverde Boetticher Fin
02/09 San F. Henares 3 - 1 Canillas Fin
02/09 Trival Valderas 2 - 0 Rayo B Fin
02/09 Leganés B 0 - 0 Móstoles Fin
02/09 Carabanchel 1 - 1 Poz. Alarcón Fin
02/09 Santa Ana 4 - 3 San Agustín de Guadalix Fin
02/09 Las Rozas 5 - 0 Pinto Fin
 

Jornada 3ª

09.09.2018
09/09 Rayo B 2 - 2 Las Rozas Fin
09/09 Alcorcón B 0 - 1 Parla Fin
09/09 Tres Cantos 0 - 1 Alcobendas S Fin
09/09 Vicálvaro 0 - 0 Getafe B Fin
09/09 Villaverde Boetticher 0 - 1 San F. Henares Fin
09/09 Canillas 2 - 1 Trival Valderas Fin
09/09 Pinto 0 - 0 Leganés B Fin
09/09 Móstoles 2 - 0 Carabanchel Fin
09/09 Santa Ana 0 - 0 Alcalá Fin
09/09 San Agustín de Guadalix 1 - 0 Poz. Alarcón Fin
 

Jornada 4ª

16.09.2018
16/09 Alcalá 1 - 0 San Agustín de Guadalix Fin
16/09 Parla 1 - 1 Santa Ana Fin
16/09 Getafe B 2 - 0 Tres Cantos Fin
16/09 San F. Henares 3 - 2 Vicálvaro Fin
16/09 Trival Valderas 1 - 1 Villaverde Boetticher Fin
16/09 Carabanchel 0 - 1 Pinto Fin
16/09 Poz. Alarcón 3 - 0 Móstoles Fin
16/09 Alcobendas S 1 - 0 Alcorcón B Fin
16/09 Leganés B 6 - 2 Rayo B Fin
16/09 Las Rozas 3 - 0 Canillas Fin
 

Jornada 5ª

23.09.2018
23/09 Alcalá 0 - 1 Parla Fin
23/09 Alcorcón B 1 - 0 Getafe B Fin
23/09 Tres Cantos 0 - 1 San F. Henares Fin
23/09 Vicálvaro 1 - 1 Trival Valderas Fin
23/09 Villaverde Boetticher 0 - 1 Las Rozas Fin
23/09 Canillas 2 - 0 Leganés B Fin
23/09 Rayo B 3 - 1 Carabanchel Fin
23/09 Pinto 0 - 3 Poz. Alarcón Fin
23/09 Santa Ana 2 - 3 Alcobendas S Fin
23/09 San Agustín de Guadalix 1 - 3 Móstoles Fin
 

Jornada 6ª

30.09.2018
30/09 Parla 2 - 3 San Agustín de Guadalix Fin
30/09 Alcobendas S 1 - 0 Alcalá Fin
30/09 Getafe B 2 - 2 Santa Ana Fin
30/09 San F. Henares 1 - 1 Alcorcón B Fin
30/09 Trival Valderas 1 - 0 Tres Cantos Fin
30/09 Carabanchel 1 - 1 Canillas Fin
30/09 Las Rozas 5 - 2 Vicálvaro Fin
30/09 Leganés B 2 - 2 Villaverde Boetticher Fin
30/09 Poz. Alarcón 1 - 4 Rayo B Fin
30/09 Móstoles 1 - 2 Pinto Fin
 

Jornada 7ª

07.10.2018
07/10 Parla 0 - 3 Alcobendas S Fin
07/10 Alcalá 0 - 1 Getafe B Fin
07/10 Alcorcón B 0 - 0 Trival Valderas Fin
07/10 Tres Cantos 0 - 2 Las Rozas Fin
07/10 Vicálvaro 0 - 1 Leganés B Fin
07/10 Villaverde Boetticher 2 - 0 Carabanchel Fin
07/10 Santa Ana 1 - 3 San F. Henares Fin
07/10 Canillas 1 - 0 Poz. Alarcón Fin
07/10 Rayo B 0 - 1 Móstoles Fin
07/10 San Agustín de Guadalix 0 - 2 Pinto Fin
 

Jornada 8ª

13.10.2018 - 14.10.2018
13/10 Pinto 0 - 3 Rayo B Fin
14/10 Alcobendas S 0 - 0 San Agustín de Guadalix Fin
14/10 Getafe B 2 - 1 Parla Fin
14/10 San F. Henares 0 - 0 Alcalá Fin
14/10 Trival Valderas 1 - 0 Santa Ana Fin
14/10 Carabanchel 1 - 0 Vicálvaro Fin
14/10 Las Rozas 3 - 1 Alcorcón B Fin
14/10 Leganés B 1 - 1 Tres Cantos Fin
14/10 Poz. Alarcón 0 - 1 Villaverde Boetticher Fin
14/10 Móstoles 0 - 1 Canillas Fin
 

Jornada 9ª

21.10.2018
21/10 Parla 0 - 1 San F. Henares Fin
21/10 Alcalá 3 - 0 Trival Valderas Fin
21/10 Alcorcón B 0 - 1 Leganés B Fin
21/10 Tres Cantos 1 - 1 Carabanchel Fin
21/10 Vicálvaro 2 - 0 Poz. Alarcón Fin
21/10 Villaverde Boetticher 4 - 0 Móstoles Fin
21/10 Alcobendas S 0 - 1 Getafe B Fin
21/10 Santa Ana 0 - 1 Las Rozas Fin
21/10 Canillas 2 - 2 Pinto Fin
21/10 San Agustín de Guadalix 3 - 3 Rayo B Fin
 

Jornada 10ª

27.10.2018 - 28.10.2018
27/10 Getafe B 0 - 1 San Agustín de Guadalix Fin
28/10 San F. Henares 1 - 1 Alcobendas S Fin
28/10 Trival Valderas 2 - 2 Parla Fin
28/10 Carabanchel 0 - 1 Alcorcón B Fin
28/10 Pinto 0 - 0 Villaverde Boetticher Fin
28/10 Las Rozas 3 - 2 Alcalá Fin
28/10 Poz. Alarcón 2 - 0 Tres Cantos Fin
28/10 Móstoles 1 - 0 Vicálvaro Fin
28/10 Leganés B 1 - 2 Santa Ana Fin
28/10 Rayo B 1 - 1 Canillas Fin
 

Jornada 11ª

01.11.2018 - 04.11.2018
01/11 San Agustín de Guadalix 1 - 2 Canillas Fin
04/11 Getafe B 3 - 1 San F. Henares Fin
04/11 Alcobendas S 1 - 2 Trival Valderas Fin
04/11 Parla 0 - 1 Las Rozas Fin
04/11 Alcalá 2 - 0 Leganés B Fin
04/11 Alcorcón B 1 - 0 Poz. Alarcón Fin
04/11 Tres Cantos 0 - 0 Móstoles Fin
04/11 Vicálvaro 1 - 2 Pinto Fin
04/11 Villaverde Boetticher 0 - 0 Rayo B Fin
04/11 Santa Ana 1 - 2 Carabanchel Fin
 

Jornada 12ª

11.11.2018
11/11 Rayo B 2 - 1 Vicálvaro Fin
11/11 San F. Henares 2 - 1 San Agustín de Guadalix Fin
11/11 Trival Valderas 2 - 0 Getafe B Fin
11/11 Carabanchel 0 - 0 Alcalá Fin
11/11 Pinto 1 - 1 Tres Cantos Fin
11/11 Las Rozas 1 - 0 Alcobendas S Fin
11/11 Poz. Alarcón 2 - 1 Santa Ana Fin
11/11 Móstoles 1 - 1 Alcorcón B Fin
11/11 Canillas 0 - 1 Villaverde Boetticher Fin
11/11 Leganés B 1 - 1 Parla Fin
 

Jornada 13ª

18.11.2018
18/11 San F. Henares 0 - 0 Trival Valderas Fin
18/11 Alcobendas S 2 - 0 Leganés B Fin
18/11 Parla 1 - 0 Carabanchel Fin
18/11 Alcalá 1 - 1 Poz. Alarcón Fin
18/11 Alcorcón B 2 - 1 Pinto Fin
18/11 Tres Cantos 2 - 0 Rayo B Fin
18/11 Vicálvaro 3 - 0 Canillas Fin
18/11 Getafe B   -   Las Rozas 12:00h.
18/11 Santa Ana   -   Móstoles 12:00h.
18/11 San Agustín de Guadalix   -   Villaverde Boetticher 12:00h.
 

Jornada 14ª

25.11.2018
25/11 Trival Valderas   -   San Agustín de Guadalix -:-
25/11 Las Rozas   -   San F. Henares -:-
25/11 Leganés B   -   Getafe B -:-
25/11 Carabanchel   -   Alcobendas S -:-
25/11 Poz. Alarcón   -   Parla -:-
25/11 Móstoles   -   Alcalá -:-
25/11 Pinto   -   Santa Ana -:-
25/11 Rayo B   -   Alcorcón B -:-
25/11 Canillas   -   Tres Cantos -:-
25/11 Villaverde Boetticher   -   Vicálvaro -:-
 

Jornada 15ª

02.12.2018
02/12 Trival Valderas   -   Las Rozas -:-
02/12 San F. Henares   -   Leganés B -:-
02/12 Getafe B   -   Carabanchel -:-
02/12 Alcobendas S   -   Poz. Alarcón -:-
02/12 Parla   -   Móstoles -:-
02/12 Alcalá   -   Pinto -:-
02/12 Santa Ana   -   Rayo B -:-
02/12 Alcorcón B   -   Canillas -:-
02/12 Tres Cantos   -   Villaverde Boetticher -:-
02/12 San Agustín de Guadalix   -   Vicálvaro -:-
 

Jornada 16ª

09.12.2018
09/12 Las Rozas   -   San Agustín de Guadalix -:-
09/12 Leganés B   -   Trival Valderas -:-
09/12 Carabanchel   -   San F. Henares -:-
09/12 Poz. Alarcón   -   Getafe B -:-
09/12 Móstoles   -   Alcobendas S -:-
09/12 Pinto   -   Parla -:-
09/12 Rayo B   -   Alcalá -:-
09/12 Canillas   -   Santa Ana -:-
09/12 Villaverde Boetticher   -   Alcorcón B -:-
09/12 Vicálvaro   -   Tres Cantos -:-
 

Jornada 17ª

16.12.2018
16/12 Las Rozas   -   Leganés B -:-
16/12 Trival Valderas   -   Carabanchel -:-
16/12 San F. Henares   -   Poz. Alarcón -:-
16/12 Getafe B   -   Móstoles -:-
16/12 Alcobendas S   -   Pinto -:-
16/12 Parla   -   Rayo B -:-
16/12 Alcalá   -   Canillas -:-
16/12 Santa Ana   -   Villaverde Boetticher -:-
16/12 Alcorcón B   -   Vicálvaro -:-
16/12 San Agustín de Guadalix   -   Tres Cantos -:-
 

Jornada 18ª

23.12.2018
23/12 San Agustín de Guadalix   -   Leganés B -:-
23/12 Carabanchel   -   Las Rozas -:-
23/12 Poz. Alarcón   -   Trival Valderas -:-
23/12 Móstoles   -   San F. Henares -:-
23/12 Pinto   -   Getafe B -:-
23/12 Rayo B   -   Alcobendas S -:-
23/12 Canillas   -   Parla -:-
23/12 Villaverde Boetticher   -   Alcalá -:-
23/12 Vicálvaro   -   Santa Ana -:-
23/12 Tres Cantos   -   Alcorcón B -:-
 

Jornada 19ª

06.01.2019
06/01 Leganés B   -   Carabanchel -:-
06/01 Las Rozas   -   Poz. Alarcón -:-
06/01 Trival Valderas   -   Móstoles -:-
06/01 San F. Henares   -   Pinto -:-
06/01 Getafe B   -   Rayo B -:-
06/01 Alcobendas S   -   Canillas -:-
06/01 Parla   -   Villaverde Boetticher -:-
06/01 Alcalá   -   Vicálvaro -:-
06/01 Santa Ana   -   Tres Cantos -:-
06/01 Alcorcón B   -   San Agustín de Guadalix -:-
 

Jornada 20ª

13.01.2019
13/01 Trival Valderas   -   Pinto -:-
13/01 Las Rozas   -   Móstoles -:-
13/01 Santa Ana   -   Alcorcón B -:-
13/01 Alcalá   -   Tres Cantos -:-
13/01 Parla   -   Vicálvaro -:-
13/01 Leganés B   -   Poz. Alarcón -:-
13/01 Getafe B   -   Canillas -:-
13/01 San F. Henares   -   Rayo B -:-
13/01 Carabanchel   -   San Agustín de Guadalix -:-
13/01 Alcobendas S   -   Villaverde Boetticher -:-
 

Jornada 21ª

20.01.2019
20/01 Alcorcón B   -   Alcalá -:-
20/01 Villaverde Boetticher   -   Getafe B -:-
20/01 Rayo B   -   Trival Valderas -:-
20/01 San Agustín de Guadalix   -   Santa Ana -:-
20/01 Vicálvaro   -   Alcobendas S -:-
20/01 Tres Cantos   -   Parla -:-
20/01 Pinto   -   Las Rozas -:-
20/01 Poz. Alarcón   -   Carabanchel -:-
20/01 Canillas   -   San F. Henares -:-
20/01 Móstoles   -   Leganés B -:-
 

Jornada 22ª

27.01.2019
27/01 Leganés B   -   Pinto -:-
27/01 Carabanchel   -   Móstoles -:-
27/01 Alcalá   -   Santa Ana -:-
27/01 Parla   -   Alcorcón B -:-
27/01 Alcobendas S   -   Tres Cantos -:-
27/01 Getafe B   -   Vicálvaro -:-
27/01 Trival Valderas   -   Canillas -:-
27/01 Las Rozas   -   Rayo B -:-
27/01 Poz. Alarcón   -   San Agustín de Guadalix -:-
27/01 San F. Henares   -   Villaverde Boetticher -:-
 

Jornada 23ª

03.02.2019
03/02 San Agustín de Guadalix   -   Alcalá -:-
03/02 Tres Cantos   -   Getafe B -:-
03/02 Villaverde Boetticher   -   Trival Valderas -:-
03/02 Alcorcón B   -   Alcobendas S -:-
03/02 Santa Ana   -   Parla -:-
03/02 Móstoles   -   Poz. Alarcón -:-
03/02 Canillas   -   Las Rozas -:-
03/02 Pinto   -   Carabanchel -:-
03/02 Vicálvaro   -   San F. Henares -:-
03/02 Rayo B   -   Leganés B -:-
 

Jornada 24ª

10.02.2019
10/02 Parla   -   Alcalá -:-
10/02 Poz. Alarcón   -   Pinto -:-
10/02 Alcobendas S   -   Santa Ana -:-
10/02 Getafe B   -   Alcorcón B -:-
10/02 San F. Henares   -   Tres Cantos -:-
10/02 Trival Valderas   -   Vicálvaro -:-
10/02 Leganés B   -   Canillas -:-
10/02 Carabanchel   -   Rayo B -:-
10/02 Móstoles   -   San Agustín de Guadalix -:-
10/02 Las Rozas   -   Villaverde Boetticher -:-
 

Jornada 25ª

17.02.2019
17/02 San Agustín de Guadalix   -   Parla -:-
17/02 Alcalá   -   Alcobendas S -:-
17/02 Santa Ana   -   Getafe B -:-
17/02 Alcorcón B   -   San F. Henares -:-
17/02 Tres Cantos   -   Trival Valderas -:-
17/02 Vicálvaro   -   Las Rozas -:-
17/02 Villaverde Boetticher   -   Leganés B -:-
17/02 Canillas   -   Carabanchel -:-
17/02 Rayo B   -   Poz. Alarcón -:-
17/02 Pinto   -   Móstoles -:-
 

Jornada 26ª

24.02.2019
24/02 Alcobendas S   -   Parla -:-
24/02 Getafe B   -   Alcalá -:-
24/02 San F. Henares   -   Santa Ana -:-
24/02 Trival Valderas   -   Alcorcón B -:-
24/02 Las Rozas   -   Tres Cantos -:-
24/02 Leganés B   -   Vicálvaro -:-
24/02 Carabanchel   -   Villaverde Boetticher -:-
24/02 Poz. Alarcón   -   Canillas -:-
24/02 Móstoles   -   Rayo B -:-
24/02 Pinto   -   San Agustín de Guadalix -:-
 

Jornada 27ª

03.03.2019
03/03 San Agustín de Guadalix   -   Alcobendas S -:-
03/03 Parla   -   Getafe B -:-
03/03 Alcalá   -   San F. Henares -:-
03/03 Santa Ana   -   Trival Valderas -:-
03/03 Alcorcón B   -   Las Rozas -:-
03/03 Tres Cantos   -   Leganés B -:-
03/03 Vicálvaro   -   Carabanchel -:-
03/03 Villaverde Boetticher   -   Poz. Alarcón -:-
03/03 Canillas   -   Móstoles -:-
03/03 Rayo B   -   Pinto -:-
 

Jornada 28ª

10.03.2019
10/03 Getafe B   -   Alcobendas S -:-
10/03 San F. Henares   -   Parla -:-
10/03 Trival Valderas   -   Alcalá -:-
10/03 Las Rozas   -   Santa Ana -:-
10/03 Leganés B   -   Alcorcón B -:-
10/03 Carabanchel   -   Tres Cantos -:-
10/03 Poz. Alarcón   -   Vicálvaro -:-
10/03 Móstoles   -   Villaverde Boetticher -:-
10/03 Pinto   -   Canillas -:-
10/03 Rayo B   -   San Agustín de Guadalix -:-
 

Jornada 29ª

17.03.2019
17/03 San Agustín de Guadalix   -   Getafe B -:-
17/03 Alcobendas S   -   San F. Henares -:-
17/03 Parla   -   Trival Valderas -:-
17/03 Alcalá   -   Las Rozas -:-
17/03 Santa Ana   -   Leganés B -:-
17/03 Alcorcón B   -   Carabanchel -:-
17/03 Tres Cantos   -   Poz. Alarcón -:-
17/03 Vicálvaro   -   Móstoles -:-
17/03 Villaverde Boetticher   -   Pinto -:-
17/03 Canillas   -   Rayo B -:-
 

Jornada 30ª

24.03.2019
24/03 San F. Henares   -   Getafe B -:-
24/03 Trival Valderas   -   Alcobendas S -:-
24/03 Las Rozas   -   Parla -:-
24/03 Leganés B   -   Alcalá -:-
24/03 Carabanchel   -   Santa Ana -:-
24/03 Poz. Alarcón   -   Alcorcón B -:-
24/03 Móstoles   -   Tres Cantos -:-
24/03 Pinto   -   Vicálvaro -:-
24/03 Rayo B   -   Villaverde Boetticher -:-
24/03 Canillas   -   San Agustín de Guadalix -:-
 

Jornada 31ª

31.03.2019
31/03 San Agustín de Guadalix   -   San F. Henares -:-
31/03 Getafe B   -   Trival Valderas -:-
31/03 Alcobendas S   -   Las Rozas -:-
31/03 Parla   -   Leganés B -:-
31/03 Alcalá   -   Carabanchel -:-
31/03 Santa Ana   -   Poz. Alarcón -:-
31/03 Alcorcón B   -   Móstoles -:-
31/03 Tres Cantos   -   Pinto -:-
31/03 Vicálvaro   -   Rayo B -:-
31/03 Villaverde Boetticher   -   Canillas -:-
 

Jornada 32ª

07.04.2019
07/04 Trival Valderas   -   San F. Henares -:-
07/04 Las Rozas   -   Getafe B -:-
07/04 Leganés B   -   Alcobendas S -:-
07/04 Carabanchel   -   Parla -:-
07/04 Poz. Alarcón   -   Alcalá -:-
07/04 Móstoles   -   Santa Ana -:-
07/04 Pinto   -   Alcorcón B -:-
07/04 Rayo B   -   Tres Cantos -:-
07/04 Canillas   -   Vicálvaro -:-
07/04 Villaverde Boetticher   -   San Agustín de Guadalix -:-
 

Jornada 33ª

14.04.2019
14/04 San Agustín de Guadalix   -   Trival Valderas -:-
14/04 Santa Ana   -   Pinto -:-
14/04 Alcalá   -   Móstoles -:-
14/04 Parla   -   Poz. Alarcón -:-
14/04 San F. Henares   -   Las Rozas -:-
14/04 Alcorcón B   -   Rayo B -:-
14/04 Alcobendas S   -   Carabanchel -:-
14/04 Getafe B   -   Leganés B -:-
14/04 Tres Cantos   -   Canillas -:-
14/04 Vicálvaro   -   Villaverde Boetticher -:-
 

Jornada 34ª

21.04.2019
21/04 Las Rozas   -   Trival Valderas -:-
21/04 Leganés B   -   San F. Henares -:-
21/04 Carabanchel   -   Getafe B -:-
21/04 Poz. Alarcón   -   Alcobendas S -:-
21/04 Móstoles   -   Parla -:-
21/04 Pinto   -   Alcalá -:-
21/04 Rayo B   -   Santa Ana -:-
21/04 Canillas   -   Alcorcón B -:-
21/04 Villaverde Boetticher   -   Tres Cantos -:-
21/04 Vicálvaro   -   San Agustín de Guadalix -:-
 

Jornada 35ª

28.04.2019
28/04 Parla   -   Pinto -:-
28/04 Alcobendas S   -   Móstoles -:-
28/04 Getafe B   -   Poz. Alarcón -:-
28/04 San Agustín de Guadalix   -   Las Rozas -:-
28/04 Santa Ana   -   Canillas -:-
28/04 Alcalá   -   Rayo B -:-
28/04 San F. Henares   -   Carabanchel -:-
28/04 Trival Valderas   -   Leganés B -:-
28/04 Alcorcón B   -   Villaverde Boetticher -:-
28/04 Tres Cantos   -   Vicálvaro -:-
 

Jornada 36ª

05.05.2019
05/05 Leganés B   -   Las Rozas -:-
05/05 Carabanchel   -   Trival Valderas -:-
05/05 Poz. Alarcón   -   San F. Henares -:-
05/05 Móstoles   -   Getafe B -:-
05/05 Pinto   -   Alcobendas S -:-
05/05 Rayo B   -   Parla -:-
05/05 Canillas   -   Alcalá -:-
05/05 Villaverde Boetticher   -   Santa Ana -:-
05/05 Vicálvaro   -   Alcorcón B -:-
05/05 Tres Cantos   -   San Agustín de Guadalix -:-
 

Jornada 37ª

12.05.2019
12/05 Leganés B   -   San Agustín de Guadalix -:-
12/05 Las Rozas   -   Carabanchel -:-
12/05 Trival Valderas   -   Poz. Alarcón -:-
12/05 San F. Henares   -   Móstoles -:-
12/05 Getafe B   -   Pinto -:-
12/05 Alcobendas S   -   Rayo B -:-
12/05 Parla   -   Canillas -:-
12/05 Alcalá   -   Villaverde Boetticher -:-
12/05 Santa Ana   -   Vicálvaro -:-
12/05 Alcorcón B   -   Tres Cantos -:-
 

Jornada 38ª

19.05.2019
19/05 Carabanchel   -   Leganés B -:-
19/05 Poz. Alarcón   -   Las Rozas -:-
19/05 Móstoles   -   Trival Valderas -:-
19/05 Pinto   -   San F. Henares -:-
19/05 Rayo B   -   Getafe B -:-
19/05 Canillas   -   Alcobendas S -:-
19/05 Villaverde Boetticher   -   Parla -:-
19/05 Vicálvaro   -   Alcalá -:-
19/05 Tres Cantos   -   Santa Ana -:-
19/05 San Agustín de Guadalix   -   Alcorcón B -:-
 

Buscador de deportes