La Opinión de Murcia » Deportes » Fútbol » Amistosos de selecciones

Amistosos de selecciones

01.08.2014 - 01.08.2017
05/09 12:20h. Japan 2 - 0 Paraguay Fin
05/09 15:30h. Korea Republic 2 - 2 Georgia Fin
05/09 19:00h. Saudi Arabia 1 - 1 Mali Fin
05/09 20:45h. Montenegro 2 - 1 Hungary Fin
05/09 20:45h. Northern Ireland 1 - 0 Luxembourg Fin
06/09 02:00h. Peru 0 - 1 Ecuador Fin
06/09 03:00h. Honduras 4 - 0 Puerto_Rico Fin
06/09 04:30h. Chile 0 - 0 Argentina Fin
06/09 19:00h. Côte_d'Ivoire 1 - 2 Benin Fin
06/09 20:15h. Tunisia 1 - 0 Mauritania Fin
06/09 21:00h. Morocco 1 - 1 Burkina_Faso Fin
07/09 02:30h. Brazil 2 - 2 Colombia Fin
07/09 02:30h. USA 0 - 3 Mexico Fin
07/09 04:00h. Costa Rica 1 - 2 Uruguay Fin
08/09 15:00h. Kenya 1 - 1 Uganda Fin
09/09 20:45h. Wales 1 - 0 Belarus Fin
09/09 22:00h. Algeria 1 - 0 Benin Fin
10/09 18:00h. Jordan 2 - 4 Paraguay Fin
10/09 19:00h. Tunisia 1 - 2 Côte_d'Ivoire Fin
10/09 20:30h. Ukraine 2 - 2 Nigeria Fin
10/09 20:45h. Republic of Ireland 3 - 1 Bulgaria Fin
10/09 21:00h. Morocco 1 - 0 Niger Fin
11/09 02:00h. Colombia 0 - 0 Venezuela Fin
11/09 02:00h. Ecuador 3 - 0 Bolivia Fin
11/09 02:00h. USA 1 - 1 Uruguay Fin
11/09 03:30h. Honduras 2 - 1 Chile Fin
11/09 04:00h. Argentina 4 - 0 Mexico Fin
11/09 05:00h. Brazil 0 - 1 Peru Fin
03/10 04:06h. Mexico 2 - 0 Trinidad_and_Tobago Fin
09/10 18:30h. Bahrain 2 - 3 Azerbaijan Fin
09/10 20:45h. Germany 2 - 2 Argentina Fin
10/10 14:00h. Brazil 1 - 1 Senegal Fin
10/10 18:00h. Kosovo 1 - 0 Gibraltar Fin
10/10 20:45h. Serbia 1 - 0 Paraguay Fin
11/10 00:00h. Venezuela 4 - 1 Bolivia Fin
11/10 20:00h. Morocco 1 - 1 Libya Fin
12/10 01:00h. Uruguay 1 - 0 Peru Fin
12/10 18:00h. Colombia 0 - 0 Chile Fin
12/10 19:00h. Tunisia 0 - 0 Cameroon Fin
13/10 14:00h. Brazil 1 - 1 Nigeria Fin
13/10 15:00h. Kenya 0 - 1 Mozambique Fin
13/10 15:00h. South_Africa 2 - 1 Mali Fin
13/10 16:00h. Ecuador 1 - 6 Argentina Fin
13/10 19:00h. Côte_d'Ivoire 3 - 1 Congo DR Fin
13/10 20:45h. Slovakia 1 - 1 Paraguay Fin
14/10 18:00h. Rwanda 0 - 0 Tanzania Fin
14/10 19:00h. Czech Republic 2 - 3 Northern Ireland Fin
14/10 19:00h. Egypt 1 - 0 Botswana Fin
15/10 00:00h. Venezuela 2 - 0 Trinidad_and_Tobago Fin
15/10 18:00h. Chile 3 - 2 Guinea Fin
15/10 19:00h. Denmark 4 - 0 Luxembourg Fin
15/10 21:00h. Algeria 3 - 0 Colombia Fin
15/10 21:00h. Morocco 2 - 3 Gabon Fin
16/10 02:00h. Bolivia 3 - 1 Haiti Fin
16/10 03:30h. Peru 1 - 1 Uruguay Fin
07/11 17:00h. Egypt 1 - 0 Liberia Fin
14/11 17:30h. Qatar 2 - 0 Singapore Fin
14/11 18:00h. Bulgaria 0 - 1 Paraguay Fin
14/11 18:00h. Ukraine 1 - 0 Estonia Fin
14/11 20:45h. Republic of Ireland 3 - 1 New Zealand Fin
15/11 01:00h. Ecuador 1 - 0 TAT 1ªParte
15/11 18:00h. Brazil   -   Argentina
15/11 19:00h. Hungary   -   Uruguay
16/11 02:30h. Colombia   -   Peru
17/11 15:00h. Lithuania   -   New Zealand
18/11 20:15h. Argentina   -   Uruguay
19/11 11:25h. Japan   -   Venezuela
19/11 14:30h. Brazil   -   Korea Republic
19/11 18:00h. Croatia   -   Georgia
19/11 18:00h. Montenegro   -   Belarus
19/11 18:00h. Saudi Arabia   -   Paraguay
19/11 18:30h. Panama 0 - 0 Bolivia Aplaz.
20/11 02:00h. Ecuador   -   Colombia
20/11 02:30h. Peru 0 - 0 Chile Aplaz.

Buscador de deportes