La Opinión de Murcia

Calendario de Regional Preferente Valenciana del Grupo 3

Jornada 1ª

01.09.2019
01/09 Carcaixent 2 - 0 Portuarios Fin
01/09 Alginet 0 - 1 L'Alcudia Fin
01/09 Alcácer 0 - 1 Castellonense Fin
01/09 Sueca 1 - 1 UD Tavernes Fin
01/09 Enguera 2 - 1 Pedreguer Fin
01/09 Jávea 0 - 1 Pego Fin
01/09 Llosa 0 - 3 Denia Fin
01/09 Muro CF 4 - 1 Racing Rafelcofer Fin
01/09 L'Olleria 0 - 2 Canals Fin
 

Jornada 2ª

08.09.2019
08/09 Portuarios 0 - 0 L'Olleria Fin
08/09 L'Alcudia 2 - 2 Carcaixent Fin
08/09 Castellonense 1 - 2 Alginet Fin
08/09 UD Tavernes 2 - 2 Alcácer Fin
08/09 Pedreguer 2 - 1 Sueca Fin
08/09 Pego 3 - 1 Enguera Fin
08/09 Denia 1 - 3 Jávea Fin
08/09 Racing Rafelcofer 3 - 1 Llosa Fin
08/09 Canals 1 - 1 Muro CF Fin
 

Jornada 3ª

15.09.2019 - 09.10.2019
15/09 Jávea 1 - 0 Racing Rafelcofer Fin
15/09 Alginet 0 - 3 UD Tavernes Fin
15/09 Portuarios 2 - 2 L'Alcudia Fin
15/09 Alcácer 2 - 2 Pedreguer Fin
15/09 Sueca 1 - 3 Pego Fin
15/09 Enguera 1 - 0 Denia Fin
15/09 Llosa 1 - 1 Canals Fin
15/09 L'Olleria 2 - 0 Muro CF Fin
09/10 Carcaixent 0 - 0 Castellonense Fin
 

Jornada 4ª

22.09.2019
22/09 Pedreguer 2 - 0 Alginet Fin
22/09 Denia 2 - 2 Sueca Fin
22/09 Racing Rafelcofer 1 - 1 Enguera Fin
22/09 Canals 3 - 2 Jávea Fin
22/09 Castellonense 1 - 0 Portuarios Fin
22/09 L'Alcudia 4 - 0 L'Olleria Fin
22/09 UD Tavernes 0 - 0 Carcaixent Fin
22/09 Pego 2 - 1 Alcácer Fin
22/09 Muro CF 3 - 1 Llosa Fin
 

Jornada 5ª

29.09.2019
29/09 Alginet 1 - 1 Pego Fin
29/09 Carcaixent 2 - 0 Pedreguer Fin
29/09 L'Alcudia 0 - 1 Castellonense Fin
29/09 Portuarios 1 - 3 UD Tavernes Fin
29/09 Alcácer 1 - 2 Denia Fin
29/09 Sueca 1 - 3 Racing Rafelcofer Fin
29/09 Enguera 2 - 2 Canals Fin
29/09 Jávea 0 - 0 Muro CF Fin
29/09 L'Olleria 2 - 0 Llosa Fin
 

Jornada 6ª

06.10.2019
06/10 Castellonense 1 - 0 L'Olleria Fin
06/10 Canals 1 - 0 Sueca Fin
06/10 Muro CF 2 - 1 Enguera Fin
06/10 Pego 0 - 1 Carcaixent Fin
06/10 Denia 1 - 2 Alginet Fin
06/10 UD Tavernes 3 - 1 L'Alcudia Fin
06/10 Pedreguer 2 - 1 Portuarios Fin
06/10 Racing Rafelcofer 1 - 1 Alcácer Fin
06/10 Llosa 1 - 2 Jávea Fin
 

Jornada 7ª

12.10.2019 - 13.10.2019
12/10 Portuarios 1 - 4 Pego Fin
12/10 L'Olleria 1 - 0 Jávea Fin
12/10 L'Alcudia 6 - 1 Pedreguer Fin
13/10 Sueca 1 - 3 Muro CF Fin
13/10 Castellonense 1 - 2 UD Tavernes Fin
13/10 Alcácer 2 - 3 Canals Fin
13/10 Alginet 0 - 0 Racing Rafelcofer Fin
13/10 Carcaixent 3 - 0 Denia Fin
13/10 Enguera 3 - 1 Llosa Fin
 

Jornada 8ª

19.10.2019 - 20.10.2019
19/10 Canals 2 - 2 Alginet Fin
19/10 Racing Rafelcofer 0 - 1 Carcaixent Fin
19/10 UD Tavernes 1 - 1 L'Olleria Fin
20/10 Muro CF 4 - 1 Alcácer Fin
20/10 Jávea 3 - 1 Enguera Fin
20/10 Pedreguer 1 - 4 Castellonense Fin
20/10 Llosa 2 - 0 Sueca Fin
20/10 Pego 2 - 2 L'Alcudia Fin
20/10 Denia 3 - 3 Portuarios Fin
 

Jornada 9ª

26.10.2019 - 27.10.2019
26/10 L'Olleria 2 - 0 Enguera Fin
26/10 L'Alcudia 2 - 1 Denia Fin
26/10 UD Tavernes 4 - 2 Pedreguer Fin
27/10 Sueca 0 - 3 Jávea Fin
27/10 Portuarios 2 - 2 Racing Rafelcofer Fin
27/10 Alcácer 3 - 0 Llosa Fin
27/10 Alginet 0 - 2 Muro CF Fin
27/10 Castellonense 2 - 0 Pego Fin
27/10 Carcaixent 2 - 0 Canals Fin
 

Jornada 10ª

31.10.2019 - 03.11.2019
31/10 Pedreguer 1 - 1 L'Olleria Fin
01/11 Canals 3 - 1 Portuarios Fin
01/11 Llosa 0 - 1 Alginet Fin
03/11 Racing Rafelcofer 1 - 0 L'Alcudia Fin
03/11 Jávea 2 - 1 Alcácer Fin
03/11 Enguera 6 - 1 Sueca Fin
03/11 Denia 1 - 2 Castellonense Fin
03/11 Muro CF 2 - 4 Carcaixent Fin
03/11 Pego 0 - 3 UD Tavernes Fin
 

Jornada 11ª

09.11.2019 - 10.11.2019
09/11 L'Olleria 2 - 2 Sueca Fin
09/11 UD Tavernes 2 - 0 Denia Fin
09/11 L'Alcudia 1 - 2 Canals Fin
10/11 Castellonense 1 - 0 Racing Rafelcofer Fin
10/11 Alcácer 1 - 0 Enguera Fin
10/11 Alginet 0 - 1 Jávea Fin
10/11 Pedreguer 1 - 0 Pego Fin
10/11 Portuarios 2 - 3 Muro CF Fin
10/11 Carcaixent 3 - 0 Llosa Fin
 

Jornada 12ª

16.11.2019 - 17.11.2019
16/11 Racing Rafelcofer 1 - 1 UD Tavernes Fin
16/11 Llosa 2 - 2 Portuarios Fin
17/11 Sueca 6 - 1 Alcácer Fin
17/11 Enguera 0 - 2 Alginet Fin
17/11 Pego 2 - 1 L'Olleria Fin
17/11 Canals 0 - 2 Castellonense Fin
17/11 Denia 4 - 0 Pedreguer Fin
17/11 Muro CF 3 - 1 L'Alcudia Fin
17/11 Jávea 1 - 1 Carcaixent Fin
 

Jornada 13ª

23.11.2019 - 24.11.2019
23/11 L'Olleria 1 - 0 Alcácer Fin
23/11 UD Tavernes 2 - 0 Canals Fin
23/11 L'Alcudia 4 - 2 Llosa Fin
23/11 Portuarios 0 - 1 Jávea Fin
24/11 Castellonense 0 - 1 Muro CF Fin
24/11 Alginet 0 - 1 Sueca Fin
24/11 Pedreguer 1 - 3 Racing Rafelcofer Fin
24/11 Pego 1 - 0 Denia Fin
24/11 Carcaixent 3 - 2 Enguera Fin
 

Jornada 14ª

30.11.2019 - 01.12.2019
30/11 Llosa 1 - 3 Castellonense Fin
30/11 Canals 1 - 2 Pedreguer Fin
01/12 Sueca 0 - 1 Carcaixent Fin
01/12 Alcácer 1 - 1 Alginet Fin
01/12 Racing Rafelcofer 1 - 1 Pego Fin
01/12 Enguera 1 - 1 Portuarios Fin
01/12 Jávea 3 - 1 L'Alcudia Fin
01/12 Denia 1 - 0 L'Olleria Fin
01/12 Muro CF 2 - 1 UD Tavernes Fin
 

Jornada 15ª

05.12.2019 - 08.12.2019
05/12 Pedreguer 3 - 2 Muro CF Fin
06/12 L'Alcudia 1 - 1 Enguera Fin
06/12 Portuarios 2 - 0 Sueca Fin
06/12 L'Olleria 2 - 0 Alginet Fin
06/12 UD Tavernes 1 - 1 Llosa Fin
08/12 Castellonense 3 - 1 Jávea Fin
08/12 Pego 1 - 1 Canals Fin
08/12 Denia 5 - 1 Racing Rafelcofer Fin
08/12 Carcaixent 3 - 3 Alcácer Fin
 

Jornada 16ª

14.12.2019 - 15.12.2019
14/12 L'Olleria 1 - 0 Racing Rafelcofer Fin
14/12 Llosa 1 - 1 Pedreguer Fin
14/12 Canals 2 - 3 Denia Fin
15/12 Sueca 0 - 2 L'Alcudia Fin
15/12 Jávea 1 - 1 UD Tavernes Fin
15/12 Alcácer 0 - 3 Portuarios Fin
15/12 Enguera 0 - 2 Castellonense Fin
15/12 Alginet 1 - 2 Carcaixent Fin
15/12 Muro CF 3 - 2 Pego Fin
 

Jornada 17ª

21.12.2019 - 04.01.2020
21/12 Racing Rafelcofer 0 - 0 Canals Fin
21/12 Denia 0 - 0 Muro CF Fin
21/12 Pego 2 - 3 Llosa Fin
21/12 UD Tavernes 3 - 1 Enguera Fin
21/12 Portuarios 1 - 0 Alginet Fin
21/12 Castellonense 2 - 2 Sueca Fin
21/12 Pedreguer 1 - 1 Jávea Fin
22/12 Carcaixent 0 - 0 L'Olleria Fin
04/01 L'Alcudia 3 - 1 Alcácer Fin
 

Jornada 18ª

11.01.2020 - 12.01.2020
11/01 Racing Rafelcofer 0 - 0 Muro CF Fin
11/01 Canals 1 - 3 L'Olleria Fin
11/01 UD Tavernes 1 - 0 Sueca Fin
11/01 L'Alcudia 2 - 1 Alginet Fin
12/01 Castellonense 4 - 0 Alcácer Fin
12/01 Portuarios 0 - 1 Carcaixent Fin
12/01 Pedreguer 3 - 1 Enguera Fin
12/01 Pego 0 - 0 Jávea Fin
12/01 Denia 1 - 1 Llosa Fin
 

Jornada 19ª

18.01.2020 - 05.02.2020
18/01 Enguera 1 - 1 Pego Fin
18/01 Sueca 1 - 1 Pedreguer Fin
18/01 L'Olleria 1 - 0 Portuarios Fin
19/01 Jávea 2 - 1 Denia Fin
19/01 Alcácer 0 - 4 UD Tavernes Fin
05/02 Carcaixent 0 - 0 L'Alcudia Fin
05/02 Alginet 0 - 2 Castellonense Fin
05/02 Muro CF 9 - 0 Canals Fin
05/02 Llosa 0 - 0 Racing Rafelcofer Fin
 

Jornada 20ª

25.01.2020 - 26.01.2020
25/01 Pedreguer 1 - 3 Alcácer Fin
25/01 L'Alcudia 1 - 1 Portuarios Fin
26/01 Castellonense 2 - 0 Carcaixent Fin
26/01 Denia 4 - 0 Enguera Fin
26/01 Canals 2 - 1 Llosa Fin
26/01 Racing Rafelcofer 0 - 1 Jávea Fin
26/01 Pego 3 - 3 Sueca Fin
26/01 Muro CF 3 - 2 L'Olleria Fin
26/01 UD Tavernes 2 - 0 Alginet Fin
 

Jornada 21ª

01.02.2020 - 02.02.2020
01/02 Llosa 1 - 2 Muro CF Fin
01/02 Portuarios 0 - 1 Castellonense Fin
02/02 Sueca 1 - 1 Denia Fin
02/02 Jávea 2 - 1 Canals Fin
02/02 Alcácer 2 - 1 Pego Fin
02/02 Alginet 1 - 0 Pedreguer Fin
02/02 Enguera 1 - 1 Racing Rafelcofer Fin
02/02 Carcaixent 0 - 0 UD Tavernes Fin
02/02 L'Olleria 0 - 1 L'Alcudia Fin
 

Jornada 22ª

08.02.2020 - 09.02.2020
08/02 Llosa 1 - 3 L'Olleria Fin
08/02 UD Tavernes 1 - 1 Portuarios Fin
09/02 Canals 2 - 1 Enguera Fin
09/02 Castellonense 1 - 0 L'Alcudia Fin
09/02 Pego 2 - 2 Alginet Fin
09/02 Racing Rafelcofer 0 - 0 Sueca Fin
09/02 Denia 1 - 2 Alcácer Fin
09/02 Pedreguer 1 - 1 Carcaixent Fin
09/02 Muro CF 4 - 1 Jávea Fin
 

Jornada 23ª

15.02.2020 - 16.02.2020
15/02 Sueca 3 - 0 Canals Fin
15/02 Portuarios 4 - 0 Pedreguer Fin
15/02 L'Alcudia 2 - 1 UD Tavernes Fin
15/02 L'Olleria 1 - 2 Castellonense Fin
16/02 Jávea 4 - 1 Llosa Fin
16/02 Alcácer 2 - 2 Racing Rafelcofer Fin
16/02 Enguera 0 - 0 Muro CF Fin
16/02 Alginet 1 - 1 Denia Fin
16/02 Carcaixent 2 - 0 Pego Fin
 

Jornada 24ª

22.02.2020 - 23.02.2020
22/02 Llosa 1 - 0 Enguera Fin
22/02 UD Tavernes 3 - 1 Castellonense Fin
22/02 Pego 2 - 2 Portuarios Fin
23/02 Jávea 1 - 0 L'Olleria Fin
23/02 Racing Rafelcofer 1 - 2 Alginet Fin
23/02 Denia 3 - 1 Carcaixent Fin
23/02 Pedreguer 3 - 3 L'Alcudia Fin
23/02 Muro CF 2 - 2 Sueca Fin
23/02 Canals 0 - 0 Alcácer Fin
 

Jornada 25ª

29.02.2020 - 01.03.2020
29/02 L'Alcudia 3 - 1 Pego Fin
29/02 Portuarios 3 - 0 Denia Fin
29/02 L'Olleria 2 - 2 UD Tavernes Fin
29/02 Sueca 1 - 1 Llosa Fin
01/03 Alcácer 0 - 6 Muro CF Fin
01/03 Alginet 2 - 1 Canals Fin
01/03 Enguera 1 - 0 Jávea Fin
01/03 Carcaixent 3 - 0 Racing Rafelcofer Fin
01/03 Castellonense 1 - 1 Pedreguer Fin
 

Jornada 26ª

07.03.2020 - 08.03.2020
07/03 Racing Rafelcofer 1 - 1 Portuarios Fin
07/03 Llosa 1 - 1 Alcácer Fin
07/03 Pego 0 - 1 Castellonense Fin
08/03 Jávea 1 - 1 Sueca Fin
08/03 Canals 2 - 0 Carcaixent Fin
08/03 Enguera 2 - 2 L'Olleria Fin
08/03 Muro CF 3 - 1 Alginet Fin
08/03 Denia 1 - 2 L'Alcudia Fin
08/03 Pedreguer 1 - 2 UD Tavernes Fin
 

Buscador de deportes