La Opinión de Murcia

Calendario de Preferente Autonómica Galicia del Grupo 2

Jornada 1ª

25.08.2019
25/08 Ribadumia 1 - 1 Celtiga Fin
25/08 Polígono San Cibrao 1 - 2 Sanxenxo Fin
25/08 Gran Peña 0 - 4 Atios Fin
25/08 Valladares 0 - 4 Villalonga Fin
25/08 Xuventu Sanxenxo 2 - 2 Velle Fin
25/08 Moaña 3 - 0 Porriño Industrial Fin
25/08 Cultural Areas 2 - 1 Beluso Fin
25/08 Mondariz 1 - 1 Atlético Arnoia Fin
25/08 Pontevedra B 2 - 3 Xuventu Cambados Fin
25/08 Portonovo 3 - 3 Barbadás Fin
 

Jornada 2ª

01.09.2019
01/09 Celtiga 2 - 1 Pontevedra B Fin
01/09 Sanxenxo 0 - 1 Ribadumia Fin
01/09 Atios 4 - 0 Polígono San Cibrao Fin
01/09 Portonovo 0 - 1 Gran Peña Fin
01/09 Villalonga 1 - 2 Barbadás Fin
01/09 Velle 0 - 0 Valladares Fin
01/09 Porriño Industrial 0 - 1 Xuventu Sanxenxo Fin
01/09 Beluso 1 - 4 Moaña Fin
01/09 Atlético Arnoia 1 - 1 Cultural Areas Fin
01/09 Xuventu Cambados 1 - 1 Mondariz Fin
 

Jornada 3ª

08.09.2019
08/09 Celtiga 2 - 1 Sanxenxo Fin
08/09 Ribadumia 1 - 1 Atios Fin
08/09 Polígono San Cibrao 1 - 0 Portonovo Fin
08/09 Gran Peña 1 - 2 Villalonga Fin
08/09 Barbadás 0 - 1 Velle Fin
08/09 Valladares 0 - 3 Porriño Industrial Fin
08/09 Xuventu Sanxenxo 1 - 1 Beluso Fin
08/09 Moaña 1 - 1 Atlético Arnoia Fin
08/09 Cultural Areas 5 - 2 Xuventu Cambados Fin
08/09 Pontevedra B 2 - 1 Mondariz Fin
 

Jornada 4ª

15.09.2019
15/09 Xuventu Cambados 1 - 1 Moaña Fin
15/09 Atios 4 - 1 Celtiga Fin
15/09 Portonovo 1 - 3 Ribadumia Fin
15/09 Porriño Industrial 2 - 0 Barbadás Fin
15/09 Sanxenxo 6 - 2 Pontevedra B Fin
15/09 Villalonga 2 - 1 Polígono San Cibrao Fin
15/09 Velle 1 - 1 Gran Peña Fin
15/09 Beluso 1 - 1 Valladares Fin
15/09 Mondariz 0 - 4 Cultural Areas Fin
15/09 Atlético Arnoia 1 - 0 Xuventu Sanxenxo Fin
 

Jornada 5ª

22.09.2019
22/09 Sanxenxo 1 - 2 Atios Fin
22/09 Polígono San Cibrao 0 - 0 Velle Fin
22/09 Xuventu Sanxenxo 2 - 1 Xuventu Cambados Fin
22/09 Celtiga 4 - 2 Portonovo Fin
22/09 Ribadumia 1 - 1 Villalonga Fin
22/09 Gran Peña 0 - 1 Porriño Industrial Fin
22/09 Valladares 1 - 1 Atlético Arnoia Fin
22/09 Moaña 2 - 0 Mondariz Fin
22/09 Pontevedra B 3 - 2 Cultural Areas Fin
22/09 Barbadás 4 - 1 Beluso Fin
 

Jornada 6ª

29.09.2019
29/09 Portonovo 3 - 0 Sanxenxo Fin
29/09 Villalonga 2 - 0 Celtiga Fin
29/09 Velle 1 - 2 Ribadumia Fin
29/09 Porriño Industrial 2 - 0 Polígono San Cibrao Fin
29/09 Beluso 4 - 1 Gran Peña Fin
29/09 Atlético Arnoia 3 - 1 Barbadás Fin
29/09 Xuventu Cambados 3 - 1 Valladares Fin
29/09 Mondariz 0 - 0 Xuventu Sanxenxo Fin
29/09 Atios 6 - 1 Pontevedra B Fin
29/09 Cultural Areas 3 - 0 Moaña Fin
 

Jornada 7ª

06.10.2019
06/10 Atios 2 - 0 Portonovo Fin
06/10 Sanxenxo 1 - 3 Villalonga Fin
06/10 Celtiga 1 - 1 Velle Fin
06/10 Ribadumia 4 - 0 Porriño Industrial Fin
06/10 Polígono San Cibrao 0 - 5 Beluso Fin
06/10 Gran Peña 0 - 3 Atlético Arnoia Fin
06/10 Barbadás 1 - 1 Xuventu Cambados Fin
06/10 Valladares 1 - 2 Mondariz Fin
06/10 Xuventu Sanxenxo 2 - 1 Cultural Areas Fin
06/10 Pontevedra B 2 - 2 Moaña Fin
 

Jornada 8ª

13.10.2019
13/10 Portonovo 0 - 2 Pontevedra B Fin
13/10 Porriño Industrial 0 - 1 Celtiga Fin
13/10 Xuventu Cambados 2 - 1 Gran Peña Fin
13/10 Moaña 2 - 1 Xuventu Sanxenxo Fin
13/10 Villalonga 2 - 1 Atios Fin
13/10 Velle 3 - 2 Sanxenxo Fin
13/10 Beluso 2 - 1 Ribadumia Fin
13/10 Atlético Arnoia 3 - 2 Polígono San Cibrao Fin
13/10 Mondariz 0 - 0 Barbadás Fin
13/10 Cultural Areas 3 - 3 Valladares Fin
 

Jornada 9ª

20.10.2019
20/10 Pontevedra B 3 - 1 Xuventu Sanxenxo Fin
20/10 Valladares 0 - 2 Moaña Fin
20/10 Portonovo 3 - 1 Villalonga Fin
20/10 Sanxenxo 5 - 0 Porriño Industrial Fin
20/10 Ribadumia 0 - 1 Atlético Arnoia Fin
20/10 Polígono San Cibrao 0 - 2 Xuventu Cambados Fin
20/10 Gran Peña 1 - 4 Mondariz Fin
20/10 Barbadás 2 - 1 Cultural Areas Fin
20/10 Atios 0 - 0 Velle Fin
20/10 Celtiga 4 - 1 Beluso Fin
 

Jornada 10ª

26.10.2019 - 27.10.2019
26/10 Velle 0 - 3 Portonovo Fin
27/10 Atlético Arnoia 2 - 0 Celtiga Fin
27/10 Moaña 3 - 1 Barbadás Fin
27/10 Xuventu Sanxenxo 1 - 0 Valladares Fin
27/10 Villalonga 1 - 1 Pontevedra B Fin
27/10 Porriño Industrial 2 - 2 Atios Fin
27/10 Xuventu Cambados 0 - 0 Ribadumia Fin
27/10 Mondariz 2 - 0 Polígono San Cibrao Fin
27/10 Cultural Areas 2 - 1 Gran Peña Fin
27/10 Beluso 2 - 1 Sanxenxo Fin
 

Jornada 11ª

03.11.2019
03/11 Gran Peña 4 - 3 Moaña Fin
03/11 Villalonga 2 - 0 Velle Fin
03/11 Portonovo 0 - 1 Porriño Industrial Fin
03/11 Sanxenxo 1 - 0 Atlético Arnoia Fin
03/11 Celtiga 2 - 2 Xuventu Cambados Fin
03/11 Polígono San Cibrao 0 - 2 Cultural Areas Fin
03/11 Barbadás 0 - 0 Xuventu Sanxenxo Fin
03/11 Atios 4 - 2 Beluso Fin
03/11 Ribadumia 1 - 0 Mondariz Fin
03/11 Pontevedra B 1 - 0 Valladares Fin
 

Jornada 12ª

09.11.2019 - 10.11.2019
09/11 Atlético Arnoia 0 - 2 Atios Fin
09/11 Velle 2 - 2 Pontevedra B Fin
10/11 Valladares 3 - 2 Barbadás Fin
10/11 Beluso 0 - 0 Portonovo Fin
10/11 Xuventu Cambados 1 - 0 Sanxenxo Fin
10/11 Mondariz 1 - 0 Celtiga Fin
10/11 Cultural Areas 0 - 0 Ribadumia Fin
10/11 Xuventu Sanxenxo 1 - 0 Gran Peña Fin
10/11 Porriño Industrial 4 - 2 Villalonga Fin
10/11 Moaña 1 - 1 Polígono San Cibrao Fin
 

Jornada 13ª

17.11.2019
17/11 Gran Peña 1 - 1 Valladares Fin
17/11 Pontevedra B 0 - 3 Barbadás Fin
17/11 Velle 3 - 0 Porriño Industrial Fin
17/11 Villalonga 3 - 0 Beluso Fin
17/11 Portonovo 0 - 1 Atlético Arnoia Fin
17/11 Sanxenxo 3 - 1 Mondariz Fin
17/11 Celtiga 2 - 1 Cultural Areas Fin
17/11 Polígono San Cibrao 1 - 1 Xuventu Sanxenxo Fin
17/11 Atios 4 - 0 Xuventu Cambados Fin
17/11 Ribadumia 3 - 0 Moaña Fin
 

Jornada 14ª

24.11.2019
24/11 Barbadás 5 - 0 Gran Peña Fin
24/11 Porriño Industrial 1 - 1 Pontevedra B Fin
24/11 Atlético Arnoia 0 - 1 Villalonga Fin
24/11 Beluso 1 - 1 Velle Fin
24/11 Xuventu Cambados 1 - 1 Portonovo Fin
24/11 Mondariz 1 - 2 Atios Fin
24/11 Cultural Areas 4 - 2 Sanxenxo Fin
24/11 Moaña 0 - 2 Celtiga Fin
24/11 Xuventu Sanxenxo 0 - 1 Ribadumia Fin
24/11 Valladares 2 - 2 Polígono San Cibrao Fin
 

Jornada 15ª

01.12.2019
01/12 Velle 2 - 1 Atlético Arnoia Fin
01/12 Pontevedra B 0 - 0 Gran Peña Fin
01/12 Celtiga 0 - 0 Xuventu Sanxenxo Fin
01/12 Porriño Industrial 3 - 1 Beluso Fin
01/12 Villalonga 3 - 2 Xuventu Cambados Fin
01/12 Portonovo 0 - 1 Mondariz Fin
01/12 Polígono San Cibrao 0 - 1 Barbadás Fin
01/12 Atios 5 - 1 Cultural Areas Fin
01/12 Sanxenxo 3 - 0 Moaña Fin
01/12 Ribadumia 1 - 0 Valladares Fin
 

Jornada 16ª

14.12.2019 - 15.12.2019
14/12 Cultural Areas 3 - 1 Portonovo Fin
15/12 Barbadás 1 - 1 Ribadumia Fin
15/12 Gran Peña 1 - 1 Polígono San Cibrao Fin
15/12 Atlético Arnoia 2 - 1 Porriño Industrial Fin
15/12 Mondariz 2 - 1 Villalonga Fin
15/12 Valladares 0 - 6 Celtiga Fin
15/12 Beluso 1 - 2 Pontevedra B Fin
15/12 Xuventu Cambados 2 - 1 Velle Fin
15/12 Moaña 1 - 0 Atios Fin
15/12 Xuventu Sanxenxo 0 - 0 Sanxenxo Fin
 

Jornada 17ª

22.12.2019 - 23.02.2020
22/12 Velle 0 - 1 Mondariz Fin
22/12 Pontevedra B 4 - 0 Polígono San Cibrao Fin
22/12 Celtiga 2 - 1 Barbadás Fin
22/12 Beluso 3 - 1 Atlético Arnoia Fin
22/12 Porriño Industrial 3 - 2 Xuventu Cambados Fin
22/12 Villalonga 1 - 2 Cultural Areas Fin
22/12 Atios 0 - 0 Xuventu Sanxenxo Fin
22/12 Sanxenxo 4 - 1 Valladares Fin
22/12 Ribadumia 3 - 0 Gran Peña Fin
23/02 Portonovo 2 - 1 Moaña Fin
 

Jornada 18ª

04.01.2020 - 05.01.2020
04/01 Polígono San Cibrao 1 - 4 Ribadumia Fin
04/01 Mondariz 4 - 2 Porriño Industrial Fin
04/01 Cultural Areas 1 - 0 Velle Fin
04/01 Xuventu Sanxenxo 3 - 1 Portonovo Fin
04/01 Moaña 0 - 1 Villalonga Fin
05/01 Valladares 0 - 2 Atios Fin
05/01 Barbadás 1 - 0 Sanxenxo Fin
05/01 Gran Peña 2 - 0 Celtiga Fin
05/01 Xuventu Cambados 0 - 0 Beluso Fin
05/01 Pontevedra B 2 - 2 Atlético Arnoia Fin
 

Jornada 19ª

12.01.2020
12/01 Velle 1 - 3 Moaña Fin
12/01 Atlético Arnoia 1 - 3 Xuventu Cambados Fin
12/01 Beluso 1 - 1 Mondariz Fin
12/01 Porriño Industrial 1 - 2 Cultural Areas Fin
12/01 Villalonga 2 - 0 Xuventu Sanxenxo Fin
12/01 Portonovo 1 - 1 Valladares Fin
12/01 Atios 2 - 2 Barbadás Fin
12/01 Celtiga 6 - 1 Polígono San Cibrao Fin
12/01 Sanxenxo 4 - 0 Gran Peña Fin
12/01 Ribadumia 1 - 1 Pontevedra B Fin
 

Jornada 20ª

19.01.2020
19/01 Barbadás 2 - 1 Portonovo Fin
19/01 Villalonga 3 - 0 Valladares Fin
19/01 Velle 3 - 0 Xuventu Sanxenxo Fin
19/01 Porriño Industrial 2 - 2 Moaña Fin
19/01 Beluso 2 - 1 Cultural Areas Fin
19/01 Xuventu Cambados 1 - 3 Pontevedra B Fin
19/01 Celtiga 0 - 1 Ribadumia Fin
19/01 Atlético Arnoia 0 - 2 Mondariz Fin
19/01 Sanxenxo 2 - 0 Polígono San Cibrao Fin
19/01 Atios 1 - 0 Gran Peña Fin
 

Jornada 21ª

26.01.2020
26/01 Barbadás 1 - 2 Villalonga Fin
26/01 Pontevedra B 0 - 2 Celtiga Fin
26/01 Gran Peña 0 - 1 Portonovo Fin
26/01 Polígono San Cibrao 0 - 3 Atios Fin
26/01 Valladares 2 - 3 Velle Fin
26/01 Moaña 1 - 1 Beluso Fin
26/01 Cultural Areas 2 - 1 Atlético Arnoia Fin
26/01 Mondariz 1 - 0 Xuventu Cambados Fin
26/01 Xuventu Sanxenxo 0 - 2 Porriño Industrial Fin
26/01 Sanxenxo 1 - 2 Ribadumia Fin
 

Jornada 22ª

01.02.2020 - 02.02.2020
01/02 Velle 2 - 4 Barbadás Fin
02/02 Porriño Industrial 1 - 1 Valladares Fin
02/02 Portonovo 3 - 0 Polígono San Cibrao Fin
02/02 Villalonga 0 - 1 Gran Peña Fin
02/02 Beluso 0 - 2 Xuventu Sanxenxo Fin
02/02 Atlético Arnoia 2 - 2 Moaña Fin
02/02 Xuventu Cambados 1 - 3 Cultural Areas Fin
02/02 Mondariz 1 - 0 Pontevedra B Fin
02/02 Atios 1 - 1 Ribadumia Fin
02/02 Sanxenxo 1 - 4 Celtiga Fin
 

Jornada 23ª

09.02.2020
09/02 Moaña 5 - 0 Xuventu Cambados Fin
09/02 Barbadás 2 - 0 Porriño Industrial Fin
09/02 Pontevedra B 2 - 1 Sanxenxo Fin
09/02 Gran Peña 3 - 2 Velle Fin
09/02 Polígono San Cibrao 0 - 0 Villalonga Fin
09/02 Valladares 0 - 0 Beluso Fin
09/02 Cultural Areas 1 - 2 Mondariz Fin
09/02 Celtiga 2 - 2 Atios Fin
09/02 Ribadumia 1 - 0 Portonovo Fin
09/02 Xuventu Sanxenxo 0 - 1 Atlético Arnoia Fin
 

Jornada 24ª

16.02.2020
16/02 Velle 2 - 2 Polígono San Cibrao Fin
16/02 Porriño Industrial 0 - 2 Gran Peña Fin
16/02 Beluso 1 - 4 Barbadás Fin
16/02 Xuventu Cambados 0 - 0 Xuventu Sanxenxo Fin
16/02 Cultural Areas 3 - 2 Pontevedra B Fin
16/02 Mondariz 1 - 1 Moaña Fin
16/02 Atios 1 - 0 Sanxenxo Fin
16/02 Portonovo 2 - 3 Celtiga Fin
16/02 Villalonga 0 - 3 Ribadumia Fin
16/02 Atlético Arnoia 2 - 1 Valladares Fin
 

Jornada 25ª

01.03.2020
01/03 Pontevedra B 1 - 1 Atios Fin
01/03 Moaña 2 - 2 Cultural Areas Fin
01/03 Gran Peña 4 - 1 Beluso Fin
01/03 Valladares 2 - 1 Xuventu Cambados Fin
01/03 Polígono San Cibrao 1 - 3 Porriño Industrial Fin
01/03 Sanxenxo 3 - 0 Portonovo Fin
01/03 Celtiga 2 - 2 Villalonga Fin
01/03 Ribadumia 2 - 1 Velle Fin
01/03 Barbadás 3 - 1 Atlético Arnoia Fin
01/03 Xuventu Sanxenxo 4 - 3 Mondariz Fin
 

Jornada 26ª

08.03.2020
08/03 Porriño Industrial 0 - 2 Ribadumia Fin
08/03 Xuventu Cambados 1 - 4 Barbadás Fin
08/03 Cultural Areas 2 - 0 Xuventu Sanxenxo Fin
08/03 Moaña 3 - 2 Pontevedra B Fin
08/03 Portonovo 1 - 0 Atios Fin
08/03 Villalonga 2 - 6 Sanxenxo Fin
08/03 Velle 0 - 0 Celtiga Fin
08/03 Beluso 1 - 0 Polígono San Cibrao Fin
08/03 Atlético Arnoia 1 - 0 Gran Peña Fin
08/03 Mondariz 2 - 1 Valladares Fin
 

Buscador de deportes