La Opinión de Murcia

Calendario de División de Honor del Grupo 6

Jornada 1ª

07.09.2019
07/09 Tenerife 3 - 0 SD San José Fin
07/09 Orientación Marítima 2 - 1 CD Marino Fin
07/09 Las Palmas 1 - 0 UD San Fernando Fin
07/09 Laguna 0 - 0 Maspalomas Fin
07/09 CD Ofra 0 - 2 AD Huracán Fin
07/09 Los Llanos de Aridane 0 - 0 Acodetti Fin
07/09 Victoria 2 - 1 Sobradillo Fin
07/09 Unión Viera 4 - 1 Juventud Laguna Fin
 

Jornada 2ª

14.09.2019
14/09 SD San José 3 - 1 Victoria Fin
14/09 Juventud Laguna 1 - 0 Tenerife Fin
14/09 Sobradillo 2 - 2 CD Ofra Fin
14/09 Acodetti 1 - 1 Las Palmas Fin
14/09 Maspalomas 2 - 2 Los Llanos de Aridane Fin
14/09 AD Huracán 0 - 0 Laguna Fin
14/09 CD Marino 2 - 2 Unión Viera Fin
14/09 UD San Fernando 0 - 0 Orientación Marítima Fin
 

Jornada 3ª

20.09.2019 - 22.09.2019
20/09 SD San José 3 - 1 Juventud Laguna Fin
20/09 Unión Viera 1 - 0 UD San Fernando Fin
21/09 Tenerife 5 - 0 CD Marino Fin
21/09 Laguna 0 - 0 Sobradillo Fin
21/09 Orientación Marítima 3 - 0 Acodetti Fin
21/09 Victoria 1 - 1 CD Ofra Fin
21/09 Las Palmas 3 - 0 Maspalomas Fin
22/09 Los Llanos de Aridane 2 - 1 AD Huracán Fin
 

Jornada 4ª

20.09.2019 - 28.09.2019
20/09 AD Huracán 0 - 2 Las Palmas Fin
28/09 Juventud Laguna 2 - 2 Victoria Fin
28/09 Sobradillo 1 - 0 Los Llanos de Aridane Fin
28/09 CD Ofra 2 - 2 Laguna Fin
28/09 Acodetti 3 - 1 Unión Viera Fin
28/09 Maspalomas 2 - 0 Orientación Marítima Fin
28/09 CD Marino 0 - 2 SD San José Fin
28/09 UD San Fernando 0 - 0 Tenerife Fin
 

Jornada 5ª

05.10.2019 - 06.10.2019
05/10 Juventud Laguna 1 - 1 CD Marino Fin
05/10 SD San José 1 - 0 UD San Fernando Fin
05/10 Tenerife 3 - 1 Acodetti Fin
05/10 Orientación Marítima 3 - 1 AD Huracán Fin
05/10 Unión Viera 5 - 2 Maspalomas Fin
05/10 Victoria 3 - 0 Laguna Fin
06/10 Los Llanos de Aridane 1 - 2 CD Ofra Fin
06/10 Las Palmas 4 - 0 Sobradillo Fin
 

Jornada 6ª

11.10.2019 - 12.10.2019
11/10 AD Huracán 3 - 4 Unión Viera Fin
12/10 Sobradillo 3 - 2 Orientación Marítima Fin
12/10 CD Ofra 0 - 4 Las Palmas Fin
12/10 Laguna 1 - 1 Los Llanos de Aridane Fin
12/10 Acodetti 2 - 2 SD San José Fin
12/10 Maspalomas 1 - 2 Tenerife Fin
12/10 CD Marino 3 - 1 Victoria Fin
12/10 UD San Fernando 0 - 1 Juventud Laguna Fin
 

Jornada 7ª

19.10.2019
19/10 Juventud Laguna 2 - 3 Acodetti Fin
19/10 SD San José 3 - 1 Maspalomas Fin
19/10 Tenerife 1 - 2 AD Huracán Fin
19/10 Orientación Marítima 1 - 0 CD Ofra Fin
19/10 Las Palmas 1 - 0 Laguna Fin
19/10 Victoria 0 - 0 Los Llanos de Aridane Fin
19/10 Unión Viera 1 - 1 Sobradillo Fin
19/10 CD Marino 2 - 4 UD San Fernando Fin
 

Jornada 8ª

26.10.2019 - 27.10.2019
26/10 Laguna 0 - 1 Orientación Marítima Fin
26/10 Sobradillo 0 - 5 Tenerife Fin
26/10 CD Ofra 1 - 0 Unión Viera Fin
26/10 Acodetti 5 - 0 CD Marino Fin
26/10 Maspalomas 0 - 0 Juventud Laguna Fin
26/10 AD Huracán 1 - 0 SD San José Fin
26/10 UD San Fernando 1 - 1 Victoria Fin
27/10 Los Llanos de Aridane 0 - 3 Las Palmas Fin
 

Jornada 9ª

01.11.2019 - 02.11.2019
01/11 UD San Fernando 1 - 3 Acodetti Fin
01/11 Tenerife 5 - 1 CD Ofra Fin
01/11 SD San José 0 - 0 Sobradillo Fin
02/11 Juventud Laguna 1 - 2 AD Huracán Fin
02/11 Unión Viera 1 - 0 Laguna Fin
02/11 Orientación Marítima 2 - 0 Los Llanos de Aridane Fin
02/11 Victoria 1 - 2 Las Palmas Fin
02/11 CD Marino 2 - 0 Maspalomas Fin
 

Jornada 10ª

09.11.2019 - 10.11.2019
09/11 Sobradillo 2 - 1 Juventud Laguna Fin
09/11 CD Ofra 3 - 0 SD San José Fin
09/11 Laguna 0 - 1 Tenerife Fin
09/11 Acodetti 2 - 3 Victoria Fin
09/11 Maspalomas 2 - 1 UD San Fernando Fin
09/11 AD Huracán 3 - 1 CD Marino Fin
10/11 Los Llanos de Aridane 4 - 0 Unión Viera Fin
10/11 Las Palmas 3 - 0 Orientación Marítima Fin
 

Jornada 11ª

15.11.2019 - 16.11.2019
15/11 SD San José 2 - 0 Laguna Fin
15/11 Unión Viera 1 - 4 Las Palmas Fin
16/11 Juventud Laguna 1 - 0 CD Ofra Fin
16/11 Tenerife 1 - 1 Los Llanos de Aridane Fin
16/11 Acodetti 5 - 0 Maspalomas Fin
16/11 Victoria 2 - 3 Orientación Marítima Fin
16/11 CD Marino 2 - 4 Sobradillo Fin
16/11 UD San Fernando 0 - 0 AD Huracán Fin
 

Jornada 12ª

22.11.2019 - 24.11.2019
22/11 AD Huracán 2 - 5 Acodetti Fin
23/11 Sobradillo 3 - 0 UD San Fernando Fin
23/11 CD Ofra 0 - 0 CD Marino Fin
23/11 Laguna 2 - 0 Juventud Laguna Fin
23/11 Orientación Marítima 2 - 1 Unión Viera Fin
23/11 Maspalomas 4 - 0 Victoria Fin
24/11 Los Llanos de Aridane 1 - 1 SD San José Fin
24/11 Las Palmas 1 - 0 Tenerife Fin
 

Jornada 13ª

30.11.2019
30/11 Tenerife 2 - 2 Orientación Marítima Fin
30/11 Juventud Laguna 1 - 3 Los Llanos de Aridane Fin
30/11 SD San José 3 - 2 Las Palmas Fin
30/11 Maspalomas 3 - 1 AD Huracán Fin
30/11 Acodetti 3 - 1 Sobradillo Fin
30/11 Victoria 0 - 5 Unión Viera Fin
30/11 CD Marino 2 - 1 Laguna Fin
30/11 UD San Fernando 4 - 1 CD Ofra Fin
 

Jornada 14ª

07.12.2019 - 08.12.2019
07/12 Sobradillo 1 - 1 Maspalomas Fin
07/12 CD Ofra 2 - 3 Acodetti Fin
07/12 Orientación Marítima 4 - 0 SD San José Fin
07/12 Victoria 2 - 1 AD Huracán Fin
07/12 Unión Viera 0 - 3 Tenerife Fin
07/12 Laguna 3 - 0 UD San Fernando Fin
08/12 Los Llanos de Aridane 1 - 0 CD Marino Fin
08/12 Las Palmas 1 - 0 Juventud Laguna Fin
 

Jornada 15ª

14.12.2019
14/12 Juventud Laguna 2 - 0 Orientación Marítima Fin
14/12 Acodetti 1 - 0 Laguna Fin
14/12 SD San José 2 - 2 Unión Viera Fin
14/12 Tenerife 3 - 0 Victoria Fin
14/12 AD Huracán 1 - 0 Sobradillo Fin
14/12 Maspalomas 1 - 0 CD Ofra Fin
14/12 UD San Fernando 2 - 0 Los Llanos de Aridane Fin
14/12 CD Marino 0 - 2 Las Palmas Fin
 

Jornada 16ª

19.12.2019 - 21.12.2019
19/12 UD San Fernando 0 - 5 Las Palmas Fin
20/12 SD San José 0 - 1 Tenerife Fin
21/12 Juventud Laguna 2 - 3 Unión Viera Fin
21/12 CD Marino 3 - 3 Orientación Marítima Fin
21/12 Sobradillo 3 - 0 Victoria Fin
21/12 Acodetti 3 - 3 Los Llanos de Aridane Fin
21/12 Maspalomas 1 - 2 Laguna Fin
21/12 AD Huracán 4 - 1 CD Ofra Fin
 

Jornada 17ª

11.01.2020 - 12.01.2020
11/01 Tenerife 9 - 0 Juventud Laguna Fin
11/01 Orientación Marítima 4 - 2 UD San Fernando Fin
11/01 Laguna 1 - 2 AD Huracán Fin
11/01 CD Ofra 0 - 0 Sobradillo Fin
11/01 Victoria 0 - 0 SD San José Fin
11/01 Unión Viera 2 - 3 CD Marino Fin
12/01 Las Palmas 1 - 0 Acodetti Fin
12/01 Los Llanos de Aridane 3 - 2 Maspalomas Fin
 

Jornada 18ª

18.01.2020
18/01 Juventud Laguna 0 - 3 SD San José Fin
18/01 Acodetti 3 - 0 Orientación Marítima Fin
18/01 Sobradillo 0 - 1 Laguna Fin
18/01 CD Ofra 1 - 4 Victoria Fin
18/01 Maspalomas 0 - 3 Las Palmas Fin
18/01 AD Huracán 1 - 2 Los Llanos de Aridane Fin
18/01 CD Marino 1 - 4 Tenerife Fin
18/01 UD San Fernando 0 - 1 Unión Viera Fin
 

Jornada 19ª

24.01.2020 - 26.01.2020
24/01 SD San José 4 - 1 CD Marino Fin
25/01 Tenerife 1 - 1 UD San Fernando Fin
25/01 Orientación Marítima 3 - 1 Maspalomas Fin
25/01 Laguna 2 - 2 CD Ofra Fin
25/01 Victoria 1 - 3 Juventud Laguna Fin
25/01 Unión Viera 1 - 1 Acodetti Fin
26/01 Las Palmas 0 - 0 AD Huracán Fin
26/01 Los Llanos de Aridane 1 - 4 Sobradillo Fin
 

Jornada 20ª

01.02.2020
01/02 AD Huracán 0 - 1 Orientación Marítima Fin
01/02 Sobradillo 0 - 2 Las Palmas Fin
01/02 CD Ofra 1 - 1 Los Llanos de Aridane Fin
01/02 Laguna 3 - 3 Victoria Fin
01/02 Acodetti 2 - 0 Tenerife Fin
01/02 Maspalomas 3 - 1 Unión Viera Fin
01/02 CD Marino 2 - 2 Juventud Laguna Fin
01/02 UD San Fernando 0 - 0 SD San José Fin
 

Jornada 21ª

08.02.2020 - 09.02.2020
08/02 Juventud Laguna 2 - 1 UD San Fernando Fin
08/02 SD San José 2 - 0 Acodetti Fin
08/02 Tenerife 3 - 0 Maspalomas Fin
08/02 Orientación Marítima 3 - 0 Sobradillo Fin
08/02 Victoria 6 - 1 CD Marino Fin
08/02 Unión Viera 2 - 1 AD Huracán Fin
09/02 Las Palmas 5 - 0 CD Ofra Fin
09/02 Los Llanos de Aridane 1 - 1 Laguna Fin
 

Jornada 22ª

15.02.2020 - 16.02.2020
15/02 CD Ofra 2 - 1 Orientación Marítima Fin
15/02 Sobradillo 4 - 2 Unión Viera Fin
15/02 Laguna 3 - 0 Las Palmas Fin
15/02 Acodetti 3 - 1 Juventud Laguna Fin
15/02 Maspalomas 2 - 1 SD San José Fin
15/02 AD Huracán 0 - 1 Tenerife Fin
15/02 UD San Fernando 1 - 1 CD Marino Fin
16/02 Los Llanos de Aridane 5 - 0 Victoria Fin
 

Jornada 23ª

22.02.2020 - 11.03.2020
22/02 CD Marino 1 - 2 Acodetti Fin
22/02 Juventud Laguna 2 - 0 Maspalomas Fin
22/02 SD San José 4 - 3 AD Huracán Fin
22/02 Tenerife 0 - 1 Sobradillo Fin
22/02 Victoria 0 - 0 UD San Fernando Fin
22/02 Unión Viera 2 - 0 CD Ofra Fin
22/02 Orientación Marítima 0 - 1 Laguna Fin
11/03 Las Palmas 5 - 0 Los Llanos de Aridane Fin
 

Jornada 24ª

28.02.2020 - 01.03.2020
28/02 CD Ofra 0 - 1 Tenerife Fin
29/02 Sobradillo 0 - 0 SD San José Fin
29/02 Laguna 2 - 1 Unión Viera Fin
29/02 Acodetti 3 - 1 UD San Fernando Fin
29/02 Maspalomas 2 - 1 CD Marino Fin
29/02 AD Huracán 8 - 2 Juventud Laguna Fin
29/02 Los Llanos de Aridane 1 - 2 Orientación Marítima Fin
01/03 Las Palmas 3 - 0 Victoria Fin
 

Jornada 25ª

06.03.2020 - 07.03.2020
06/03 SD San José 5 - 1 CD Ofra Fin
07/03 Juventud Laguna 2 - 3 Sobradillo Fin
07/03 Tenerife 3 - 0 Laguna Fin
07/03 Orientación Marítima 0 - 3 Las Palmas Fin
07/03 Victoria 1 - 3 Acodetti Fin
07/03 CD Marino 4 - 4 AD Huracán Fin
07/03 Unión Viera 5 - 1 Los Llanos de Aridane Fin
07/03 UD San Fernando 1 - 3 Maspalomas Fin
 

Jornada 26ª

12.03.2020 - 15.03.2020
12/03 Maspalomas 0 - 0 Acodetti Aplaz.
13/03 AD Huracán 0 - 0 UD San Fernando Aplaz.
14/03 Orientación Marítima 0 - 0 Victoria Aplaz.
14/03 Sobradillo 0 - 0 CD Marino Aplaz.
14/03 CD Ofra 0 - 0 Juventud Laguna Aplaz.
14/03 Laguna 0 - 0 SD San José Aplaz.
15/03 Los Llanos de Aridane 0 - 0 Tenerife Aplaz.
15/03 Las Palmas 0 - 0 Unión Viera Aplaz.
 

Jornada 27ª

22.03.2020
22/03 SD San José 0 - 0 Los Llanos de Aridane Aplaz.
22/03 Unión Viera 0 - 0 Orientación Marítima Aplaz.
22/03 Victoria 0 - 0 Maspalomas Aplaz.
22/03 UD San Fernando 0 - 0 Sobradillo Aplaz.
22/03 Acodetti 0 - 0 AD Huracán Aplaz.
22/03 Tenerife 0 - 0 Las Palmas Aplaz.
22/03 Juventud Laguna 0 - 0 Laguna Aplaz.
22/03 CD Marino 0 - 0 CD Ofra Aplaz.
 

Jornada 28ª

29.03.2020
29/03 AD Huracán 0 - 0 Maspalomas Aplaz.
29/03 Sobradillo 0 - 0 Acodetti Aplaz.
29/03 CD Ofra 0 - 0 UD San Fernando Aplaz.
29/03 Laguna 0 - 0 CD Marino Aplaz.
29/03 Los Llanos de Aridane 0 - 0 Juventud Laguna Aplaz.
29/03 Las Palmas 0 - 0 SD San José Aplaz.
29/03 Orientación Marítima 0 - 0 Tenerife Aplaz.
29/03 Unión Viera 0 - 0 Victoria Aplaz.
 

Jornada 29ª

05.04.2020
05/04 AD Huracán 0 - 0 Victoria Aplaz.
05/04 Maspalomas 0 - 0 Sobradillo Aplaz.
05/04 Acodetti 0 - 0 CD Ofra Aplaz.
05/04 UD San Fernando 0 - 0 Laguna Aplaz.
05/04 CD Marino 0 - 0 Los Llanos de Aridane Aplaz.
05/04 Juventud Laguna 0 - 0 Las Palmas Aplaz.
05/04 SD San José 0 - 0 Orientación Marítima Aplaz.
05/04 Tenerife 0 - 0 Unión Viera Aplaz.
 

Jornada 30ª

12.04.2020
12/04 Sobradillo 0 - 0 AD Huracán Aplaz.
12/04 CD Ofra 0 - 0 Maspalomas Aplaz.
12/04 Laguna 0 - 0 Acodetti Aplaz.
12/04 Los Llanos de Aridane 0 - 0 UD San Fernando Aplaz.
12/04 Las Palmas 0 - 0 CD Marino Aplaz.
12/04 Orientación Marítima 0 - 0 Juventud Laguna Aplaz.
12/04 Unión Viera 0 - 0 SD San José Aplaz.
12/04 Victoria 0 - 0 Tenerife Aplaz.
 

Buscador de deportes