La Opinión de Murcia

Calendario de División de Honor del Grupo 3

Jornada 1ª

07.09.2019 - 08.09.2019
07/09 Atlético Villacarlos 3 - 1 San Francisco Fin
07/09 Girona 1 - 1 Huesca Fin
07/09 Mallorca 2 - 2 Damm Fin
08/09 Lleida Esportiú A 2 - 1 Gimnastic Tarragona Fin
08/09 Ebro 0 - 6 Espanyol Fin
08/09 Europa A 1 - 0 ST Casablanca Fin
08/09 Jabac i Terrassa A 1 - 2 Zaragoza Fin
08/09 Cornellà 1 - 1 FC Barcelona Fin
 

Jornada 2ª

14.09.2019
14/09 Huesca 1 - 1 Atlético Villacarlos Fin
14/09 FC Barcelona 1 - 0 Girona Fin
14/09 ST Casablanca 1 - 0 Mallorca Fin
14/09 Espanyol 1 - 0 Europa A Fin
14/09 San Francisco 4 - 1 Lleida Esportiú A Fin
14/09 Zaragoza 1 - 0 Cornellà Fin
14/09 Gimnastic Tarragona 2 - 0 Ebro Fin
14/09 Damm 2 - 0 Jabac i Terrassa A Fin
 

Jornada 3ª

21.09.2019 - 22.09.2019
21/09 Cornellà 0 - 1 Damm Fin
21/09 Gimnastic Tarragona 0 - 0 San Francisco Fin
21/09 Lleida Esportiú A 0 - 2 Huesca Fin
21/09 Jabac i Terrassa A 3 - 1 ST Casablanca Fin
21/09 Mallorca 1 - 1 Espanyol Fin
22/09 Atlético Villacarlos 0 - 3 FC Barcelona Fin
22/09 Ebro 0 - 0 Europa A Fin
22/09 Girona 2 - 3 Zaragoza Fin
 

Jornada 4ª

27.09.2019 - 29.09.2019
27/09 FC Barcelona 5 - 0 Lleida Esportiú A Fin
28/09 San Francisco 2 - 1 Ebro Fin
28/09 Zaragoza 5 - 0 Atlético Villacarlos Fin
28/09 Huesca 0 - 2 Gimnastic Tarragona Fin
28/09 Europa A 1 - 3 Mallorca Fin
28/09 Espanyol 2 - 0 Jabac i Terrassa A Fin
28/09 Damm 2 - 4 Girona Fin
29/09 ST Casablanca 1 - 2 Cornellà Fin
 

Jornada 5ª

05.10.2019 - 06.10.2019
05/10 San Francisco 0 - 2 Huesca Fin
05/10 Gimnastic Tarragona 1 - 2 FC Barcelona Fin
05/10 Ebro 2 - 2 Mallorca Fin
05/10 Lleida Esportiú A 0 - 3 Zaragoza Fin
05/10 Jabac i Terrassa A 0 - 0 Europa A Fin
06/10 Atlético Villacarlos 0 - 5 Damm Fin
06/10 Girona 1 - 2 ST Casablanca Fin
06/10 Cornellà 0 - 0 Espanyol Fin
 

Jornada 6ª

12.10.2019 - 13.10.2019
12/10 ST Casablanca 2 - 1 Atlético Villacarlos Fin
12/10 Huesca 2 - 2 Ebro Fin
12/10 FC Barcelona 2 - 0 San Francisco Fin
12/10 Mallorca 5 - 1 Jabac i Terrassa A Fin
12/10 Europa A 0 - 0 Cornellà Fin
12/10 Espanyol 5 - 2 Girona Fin
12/10 Damm 3 - 0 Lleida Esportiú A Fin
13/10 Zaragoza 4 - 2 Gimnastic Tarragona Fin
 

Jornada 7ª

19.10.2019 - 20.10.2019
19/10 San Francisco 3 - 5 Zaragoza Fin
19/10 Cornellà 3 - 1 Mallorca Fin
19/10 Gimnastic Tarragona 2 - 1 Damm Fin
19/10 Huesca 0 - 0 FC Barcelona Fin
20/10 Lleida Esportiú A 0 - 2 ST Casablanca Fin
20/10 Atlético Villacarlos 0 - 6 Espanyol Fin
20/10 Girona 1 - 3 Europa A Fin
20/10 Ebro 0 - 0 Jabac i Terrassa A Fin
 

Jornada 8ª

26.10.2019 - 27.10.2019
26/10 Damm 2 - 1 San Francisco Fin
26/10 ST Casablanca 1 - 1 Gimnastic Tarragona Fin
26/10 Europa A 1 - 0 Atlético Villacarlos Fin
26/10 Jabac i Terrassa A 0 - 2 Cornellà Fin
26/10 Mallorca 0 - 0 Girona Fin
26/10 Espanyol 10 - 0 Lleida Esportiú A Fin
27/10 Zaragoza 1 - 0 Huesca Fin
27/10 FC Barcelona 6 - 0 Ebro Fin
 

Jornada 9ª

01.11.2019 - 03.11.2019
01/11 Lleida Esportiú A 2 - 0 Europa A Fin
01/11 Atlético Villacarlos 2 - 4 Mallorca Fin
02/11 San Francisco 3 - 1 ST Casablanca Fin
02/11 Huesca 0 - 0 Damm Fin
02/11 Gimnastic Tarragona 1 - 1 Espanyol Fin
02/11 FC Barcelona 3 - 1 Zaragoza Fin
03/11 Girona 3 - 1 Jabac i Terrassa A Fin
03/11 Ebro 3 - 3 Cornellà Fin
 

Jornada 10ª

09.11.2019 - 10.11.2019
09/11 Jabac i Terrassa A 0 - 1 Atlético Villacarlos Fin
09/11 Cornellà 0 - 0 Girona Fin
09/11 ST Casablanca 2 - 0 Huesca Fin
09/11 Espanyol 6 - 0 San Francisco Fin
09/11 Mallorca 2 - 0 Lleida Esportiú A Fin
09/11 Europa A 2 - 0 Gimnastic Tarragona Fin
10/11 Zaragoza 3 - 0 Ebro Fin
10/11 Damm 0 - 0 FC Barcelona Fin
 

Jornada 11ª

16.11.2019 - 17.11.2019
16/11 San Francisco 0 - 0 Europa A Fin
16/11 Lleida Esportiú A 1 - 3 Jabac i Terrassa A Fin
16/11 Ebro 2 - 1 Girona Fin
16/11 Gimnastic Tarragona 0 - 0 Mallorca Fin
16/11 Huesca 1 - 4 Espanyol Fin
17/11 Zaragoza 2 - 1 Damm Fin
17/11 FC Barcelona 8 - 0 ST Casablanca Fin
17/11 Atlético Villacarlos 0 - 2 Cornellà Fin
 

Jornada 12ª

23.11.2019 - 24.11.2019
23/11 ST Casablanca 1 - 2 Zaragoza Fin
23/11 Cornellà 5 - 0 Lleida Esportiú A Fin
23/11 Mallorca 2 - 1 San Francisco Fin
23/11 Europa A 1 - 0 Huesca Fin
23/11 Damm 4 - 2 Ebro Fin
23/11 Espanyol 4 - 1 FC Barcelona Fin
24/11 Girona 4 - 0 Atlético Villacarlos Fin
24/11 Jabac i Terrassa A 0 - 0 Gimnastic Tarragona Fin
 

Jornada 13ª

30.11.2019 - 01.12.2019
30/11 Huesca 0 - 1 Mallorca Fin
30/11 Ebro 4 - 0 Atlético Villacarlos Fin
30/11 San Francisco 0 - 0 Jabac i Terrassa A Fin
30/11 Lleida Esportiú A 0 - 2 Girona Fin
30/11 Damm 6 - 1 ST Casablanca Fin
01/12 FC Barcelona 2 - 0 Europa A Fin
01/12 Gimnastic Tarragona 0 - 1 Cornellà Fin
01/12 Zaragoza 2 - 1 Espanyol Fin
 

Jornada 14ª

06.12.2019 - 08.12.2019
06/12 Atlético Villacarlos 2 - 2 Lleida Esportiú A Fin
07/12 Girona 1 - 1 Gimnastic Tarragona Fin
07/12 Espanyol 5 - 2 Damm Fin
07/12 Mallorca 0 - 3 FC Barcelona Fin
07/12 Jabac i Terrassa A 0 - 1 Huesca Fin
07/12 Cornellà 0 - 0 San Francisco Fin
08/12 Europa A 3 - 1 Zaragoza Fin
08/12 Ebro 2 - 1 ST Casablanca Fin
 

Jornada 15ª

14.12.2019 - 15.12.2019
14/12 Zaragoza 0 - 1 Mallorca Fin
14/12 San Francisco 0 - 4 Girona Fin
14/12 Huesca 1 - 1 Cornellà Fin
14/12 ST Casablanca 5 - 1 Espanyol Fin
15/12 Gimnastic Tarragona 3 - 0 Atlético Villacarlos Fin
15/12 FC Barcelona 5 - 1 Jabac i Terrassa A Fin
15/12 Lleida Esportiú A 2 - 1 Ebro Fin
15/12 Damm 2 - 0 Europa A Fin
 

Jornada 16ª

21.12.2019 - 22.12.2019
21/12 FC Barcelona 5 - 1 Cornellà Fin
21/12 Gimnastic Tarragona 6 - 0 Lleida Esportiú A Fin
21/12 Huesca 0 - 4 Girona Fin
21/12 Zaragoza 3 - 0 Jabac i Terrassa A Fin
21/12 San Francisco 3 - 0 Atlético Villacarlos Fin
21/12 Espanyol 5 - 0 Ebro Fin
22/12 Damm 1 - 2 Mallorca Fin
22/12 ST Casablanca 0 - 1 Europa A Fin
 

Jornada 17ª

11.01.2020 - 12.01.2020
11/01 Mallorca 2 - 2 ST Casablanca Fin
11/01 Atlético Villacarlos 3 - 1 Huesca Fin
11/01 Girona 0 - 5 FC Barcelona Fin
11/01 Jabac i Terrassa A 1 - 4 Damm Fin
11/01 Europa A 0 - 1 Espanyol Fin
12/01 Cornellà 0 - 2 Zaragoza Fin
12/01 Lleida Esportiú A 2 - 2 San Francisco Fin
12/01 Ebro 1 - 1 Gimnastic Tarragona Fin
 

Jornada 18ª

18.01.2020 - 19.01.2020
18/01 Zaragoza 2 - 1 Girona Fin
18/01 San Francisco 0 - 4 Gimnastic Tarragona Fin
18/01 Huesca 2 - 1 Lleida Esportiú A Fin
18/01 ST Casablanca 3 - 1 Jabac i Terrassa A Fin
18/01 Europa A 2 - 0 Ebro Fin
18/01 Damm 2 - 2 Cornellà Fin
18/01 Espanyol 2 - 0 Mallorca Fin
19/01 FC Barcelona 5 - 0 Atlético Villacarlos Fin
 

Jornada 19ª

25.01.2020 - 26.01.2020
25/01 Ebro 2 - 1 San Francisco Fin
25/01 Lleida Esportiú A 0 - 3 FC Barcelona Fin
25/01 Gimnastic Tarragona 0 - 0 Huesca Fin
25/01 Cornellà 1 - 0 ST Casablanca Fin
26/01 Atlético Villacarlos 0 - 1 Zaragoza Fin
26/01 Jabac i Terrassa A 1 - 4 Espanyol Fin
26/01 Mallorca 1 - 4 Europa A Fin
26/01 Girona 4 - 1 Damm Fin
 

Jornada 20ª

01.02.2020 - 02.02.2020
01/02 Mallorca 2 - 2 Ebro Fin
01/02 Huesca 0 - 2 San Francisco Fin
01/02 FC Barcelona 1 - 0 Gimnastic Tarragona Fin
01/02 ST Casablanca 2 - 3 Girona Fin
01/02 Europa A 4 - 1 Jabac i Terrassa A Fin
02/02 Zaragoza 3 - 0 Lleida Esportiú A Fin
02/02 Espanyol 4 - 1 Cornellà Fin
02/02 Damm 3 - 0 Atlético Villacarlos Fin
 

Jornada 21ª

08.02.2020 - 09.02.2020
08/02 Girona 3 - 2 Espanyol Fin
08/02 Gimnastic Tarragona 1 - 1 Zaragoza Fin
08/02 Ebro 1 - 1 Huesca Fin
08/02 San Francisco 0 - 4 FC Barcelona Fin
08/02 Cornellà 0 - 1 Europa A Fin
08/02 Jabac i Terrassa A 1 - 2 Mallorca Fin
09/02 Lleida Esportiú A 4 - 2 Damm Fin
09/02 Atlético Villacarlos 4 - 2 ST Casablanca Fin
 

Jornada 22ª

15.02.2020 - 16.02.2020
15/02 Zaragoza 3 - 0 San Francisco Fin
15/02 Damm 1 - 2 Gimnastic Tarragona Fin
15/02 Espanyol 5 - 1 Atlético Villacarlos Fin
15/02 Mallorca 1 - 1 Cornellà Fin
16/02 FC Barcelona 9 - 0 Huesca Fin
16/02 Jabac i Terrassa A 0 - 2 Ebro Fin
16/02 ST Casablanca 2 - 1 Lleida Esportiú A Fin
16/02 Europa A 0 - 0 Girona Fin
 

Jornada 23ª

22.02.2020 - 23.02.2020
22/02 Gimnastic Tarragona 2 - 1 ST Casablanca Fin
22/02 Huesca 1 - 0 Zaragoza Fin
22/02 Lleida Esportiú A 0 - 5 Espanyol Fin
22/02 Girona 2 - 1 Mallorca Fin
22/02 Cornellà 3 - 0 Jabac i Terrassa A Fin
23/02 Atlético Villacarlos 3 - 2 Europa A Fin
23/02 Ebro 1 - 3 FC Barcelona Fin
23/02 San Francisco 2 - 2 Damm Fin
 

Jornada 24ª

29.02.2020 - 01.03.2020
29/02 ST Casablanca 1 - 4 San Francisco Fin
29/02 Cornellà 3 - 0 Ebro Fin
29/02 Jabac i Terrassa A 2 - 2 Girona Fin
29/02 Damm 2 - 0 Huesca Fin
01/03 Espanyol 3 - 0 Gimnastic Tarragona Fin
01/03 Mallorca 3 - 1 Atlético Villacarlos Fin
01/03 Zaragoza 2 - 1 FC Barcelona Fin
01/03 Europa A 2 - 0 Lleida Esportiú A Fin
 

Jornada 25ª

07.03.2020 - 08.03.2020
07/03 Girona 0 - 2 Cornellà Fin
07/03 Huesca 1 - 1 ST Casablanca Fin
07/03 San Francisco 2 - 3 Espanyol Fin
07/03 Lleida Esportiú A 1 - 3 Mallorca Fin
07/03 Atlético Villacarlos 1 - 0 Jabac i Terrassa A Fin
08/03 FC Barcelona 4 - 1 Damm Fin
08/03 Gimnastic Tarragona 0 - 0 Europa A Fin
08/03 Ebro 0 - 3 Zaragoza Fin
 

Buscador de deportes