La Opinión de Murcia

Calendario de Amistosos de selecciones

Jornada 1ª

2020-10-01 - 2020-12-10
01/10 México - Costa Rica 04:00
01/10 México 3 - 0 Guatemala Fin
07/10 Andorra 1 - 2 Cape Verde Islands Fin
07/10 Armenia - Albania 15:00
07/10 Austria 2 - 1 Grecia Fin
07/10 Chipre 1 - 2 República Checa Fin
07/10 Dinamarca 4 - 0 Islas Feroe Fin
07/10 Estonia 1 - 3 Lituania Fin
07/10 Francia 7 - 1 Ucrania Fin
07/10 Alemania 3 - 3 Turquía Fin
07/10 Italia 6 - 0 Moldavia Fin
07/10 Luxemburgo 1 - 2 Liechtenstein Fin
07/10 Malta 2 - 0 Gibraltar Fin
07/10 Montenegro 1 - 1 Letonia Fin
07/10 Países Bajos 0 - 1 México Fin
07/10 Polonia 5 - 1 Finlandia Fin
07/10 Portugal Portugal 0 - 0 España España Fin
07/10 Eslovenia 4 - 0 San Marino Fin
07/10 Suiza 1 - 2 Croacia Fin
08/10 Bélgica 1 - 1 Côte d'Ivoire Fin
08/10 Inglaterra 3 - 0 Gales Fin
08/10 Rusia 1 - 2 Suecia Fin
08/10 South Africa 1 - 1 Namibia Fin
08/10 Uzbekistan 1 - 2 Irán Fin
09/10 Japón 0 - 0 Cameroon Fin
09/10 Kenya 2 - 1 Zambia Fin
09/10 Mali 3 - 0 Ghana Fin
09/10 Marruecos 3 - 1 Senegal Fin
09/10 Nigeria 0 - 1 Algeria Fin
09/10 Túnez 3 - 0 Sudan Fin
10/10 Honduras 1 - 1 Nicaragua Fin
11/10 Costa Rica 0 - 1 Panamá Fin
11/10 South Africa 1 - 2 Zambia Fin
11/10 Tanzania 0 - 1 Burundi Fin
12/10 Ghana 5 - 1 Qatar Fin
13/10 Japón 1 - 0 Côte d'Ivoire Fin
13/10 Mali - Irán 16:00
13/10 México 2 - 2 Algeria Fin
13/10 Marruecos 1 - 1 Congo DR Fin
13/10 Nigeria 1 - 1 Túnez Fin
13/10 Senegal - Mauritania 21:00
14/10 Costa Rica 0 - 1 Panamá Fin
11/11 Albania - Gibraltar 19:00
11/11 Albania 2 - 1 Kosovo Fin
11/11 Armenia - Kuwait 17:00
11/11 Bélgica 2 - 1 Suiza Fin
11/11 Bulgaria 3 - 0 Gibraltar Fin
11/11 Dinamarca 2 - 0 Suecia Fin
11/11 Francia 0 - 2 Finlandia Fin
11/11 Alemania 1 - 0 República Checa Fin
11/11 Grecia 2 - 1 Chipre Fin
11/11 Italia 4 - 0 Estonia Fin
11/11 Lituania 2 - 1 Islas Feroe Fin
11/11 Luxemburgo 0 - 3 Austria Fin
11/11 Malta 3 - 0 Liechtenstein Fin
11/11 Montenegro 0 - 0 Kazajstán Fin
11/11 Países Bajos 1 - 1 España España Fin
11/11 Noruega - Israel 18:00
11/11 Polonia 2 - 0 Ucrania Fin
11/11 Portugal Portugal 7 - 0 Andorra Fin
11/11 Rumania 5 - 3 Bielorrusia Fin
11/11 San Marino 0 - 3 Letonia Fin
11/11 Eslovenia 0 - 0 Azerbaiyán Fin
11/11 Turquía 3 - 3 Croacia Fin
12/11 Bosnia y Herzegovina 0 - 2 Irán Fin
12/11 Inglaterra - New Zealand 21:00
12/11 Inglaterra 3 - 0 República de Irlanda Fin
12/11 Moldavia 0 - 0 Rusia Fin
12/11 Gales 0 - 0 USA Fin
13/11 Costa Rica 1 - 1 Qatar Fin
13/11 Japón 1 - 0 Panamá Fin
14/11 México 3 - 2 Corea del sur Fin
14/11 Arabia Saudí 3 - 0 Jamaica Fin
15/11 Guatemala 2 - 1 Honduras Fin
16/11 USA 6 - 2 Panamá Fin
17/11 Japón 0 - 2 México Fin
17/11 Corea del sur 2 - 1 Qatar Fin
17/11 Arabia Saudí 1 - 2 Jamaica Fin
10/12 USA - El Salvador 01:30