Calendario de LEB Plata Este

Jornada 1ª

05.10.2018 - 06.10.2018
05/10 L. Alicante 57 - 61 Girona Fin
06/10 Aceitunas Fragata Morón 63 - 79 Isover Basquet Azuqueca Fin
06/10 Afanion CB Almansa 70 - 58 Globalcaja La Roda Fin
06/10 Albacete Basket 86 - 61 CB Vic Fin
06/10 Menorca Basquet 58 - 72 Myrtia Murcia Fin
06/10 Torrons Vicens L´Hospitalet 82 - 83 CB Villarrobledo Fin
 

Jornada 2ª

10.10.2018
10/10 Girona 86 - 65 Menorca Basquet Fin
10/10 Isover Basquet Azuqueca 78 - 84 Afanion CB Almansa Fin
10/10 CB Villarrobledo 81 - 79 Aceitunas Fragata Morón Fin
10/10 CB Vic 70 - 92 Torrons Vicens L´Hospitalet Fin
10/10 Globalcaja La Roda 69 - 86 L. Alicante Fin
10/10 Myrtia Murcia 77 - 61 Albacete Basket Fin
 

Jornada 3ª

13.10.2018 - 14.10.2018
13/10 L. Alicante 64 - 60 Menorca Basquet Fin
13/10 Torrons Vicens L´Hospitalet 54 - 85 Myrtia Murcia Fin
14/10 Albacete Basket 75 - 82 Girona Fin
14/10 Afanion CB Almansa 68 - 79 CB Villarrobledo Fin
14/10 Aceitunas Fragata Morón 71 - 69 CB Vic Fin
14/10 Globalcaja La Roda 75 - 80 Isover Basquet Azuqueca Fin
 

Jornada 4ª

20.10.2018
20/10 Isover Basquet Azuqueca   -   L. Alicante 18:15h.
20/10 Myrtia Murcia   -   Aceitunas Fragata Morón 19:00h.
20/10 Girona   -   Torrons Vicens L´Hospitalet 19:00h.
20/10 CB Villarrobledo   -   Globalcaja La Roda 19:30h.
20/10 Menorca Basquet   -   Albacete Basket 20:00h.
20/10 CB Vic   -   Afanion CB Almansa 20:15h.
 

Jornada 5ª

26.10.2018 - 27.10.2018
26/10 L. Alicante   -   Albacete Basket 20:45h.
27/10 Aceitunas Fragata Morón   -   Girona 18:00h.
27/10 Isover Basquet Azuqueca   -   CB Villarrobledo 18:15h.
27/10 Afanion CB Almansa   -   Myrtia Murcia 19:00h.
27/10 Globalcaja La Roda   -   CB Vic 19:00h.
27/10 Torrons Vicens L´Hospitalet   -   Menorca Basquet 20:00h.
 

Jornada 6ª

03.11.2018
03/11 CB Villarrobledo   -   L. Alicante -:-
03/11 CB Vic   -   Isover Basquet Azuqueca -:-
03/11 Myrtia Murcia   -   Globalcaja La Roda -:-
03/11 Girona   -   Afanion CB Almansa -:-
03/11 Menorca Basquet   -   Aceitunas Fragata Morón -:-
03/11 Albacete Basket   -   Torrons Vicens L´Hospitalet -:-
 

Jornada 7ª

10.11.2018
10/11 L. Alicante   -   Torrons Vicens L´Hospitalet -:-
10/11 Aceitunas Fragata Morón   -   Albacete Basket -:-
10/11 Afanion CB Almansa   -   Menorca Basquet -:-
10/11 Globalcaja La Roda   -   Girona -:-
10/11 Isover Basquet Azuqueca   -   Myrtia Murcia -:-
10/11 CB Villarrobledo   -   CB Vic -:-
 

Jornada 8ª

14.11.2018
14/11 CB Vic   -   L. Alicante -:-
14/11 Myrtia Murcia   -   CB Villarrobledo -:-
14/11 Girona   -   Isover Basquet Azuqueca -:-
14/11 Menorca Basquet   -   Globalcaja La Roda -:-
14/11 Albacete Basket   -   Afanion CB Almansa -:-
14/11 Torrons Vicens L´Hospitalet   -   Aceitunas Fragata Morón -:-
 

Jornada 9ª

18.11.2018
18/11 L. Alicante   -   Aceitunas Fragata Morón -:-
18/11 Afanion CB Almansa   -   Torrons Vicens L´Hospitalet -:-
18/11 Globalcaja La Roda   -   Albacete Basket -:-
18/11 Isover Basquet Azuqueca   -   Menorca Basquet -:-
18/11 CB Villarrobledo   -   Girona -:-
18/11 CB Vic   -   Myrtia Murcia -:-
 

Jornada 10ª

24.11.2018
24/11 L. Alicante   -   Myrtia Murcia -:-
24/11 Girona   -   CB Vic -:-
24/11 CB Villarrobledo   -   Menorca Basquet -:-
24/11 Albacete Basket   -   Isover Basquet Azuqueca -:-
24/11 Torrons Vicens L´Hospitalet   -   Globalcaja La Roda -:-
24/11 Aceitunas Fragata Morón   -   Afanion CB Almansa -:-
 

Jornada 11ª

01.12.2018
01/12 Afanion CB Almansa   -   L. Alicante -:-
01/12 Globalcaja La Roda   -   Aceitunas Fragata Morón -:-
01/12 Isover Basquet Azuqueca   -   Torrons Vicens L´Hospitalet -:-
01/12 Albacete Basket   -   CB Villarrobledo -:-
01/12 Menorca Basquet   -   CB Vic -:-
01/12 Myrtia Murcia   -   Girona -:-
 

Jornada 12ª

08.12.2018
08/12 Myrtia Murcia   -   Menorca Basquet -:-
08/12 CB Vic   -   Albacete Basket -:-
08/12 Isover Basquet Azuqueca   -   Aceitunas Fragata Morón -:-
08/12 Girona   -   L. Alicante -:-
08/12 Globalcaja La Roda   -   Afanion CB Almansa -:-
08/12 CB Villarrobledo   -   Torrons Vicens L´Hospitalet -:-
 

Jornada 13ª

12.12.2018
12/12 Albacete Basket   -   Myrtia Murcia -:-
12/12 Aceitunas Fragata Morón   -   CB Villarrobledo -:-
12/12 Torrons Vicens L´Hospitalet   -   CB Vic -:-
12/12 Menorca Basquet   -   Girona -:-
12/12 L. Alicante   -   Globalcaja La Roda -:-
12/12 Afanion CB Almansa   -   Isover Basquet Azuqueca -:-
 

Jornada 14ª

16.12.2018
16/12 Girona   -   Albacete Basket -:-
16/12 CB Vic   -   Aceitunas Fragata Morón -:-
16/12 Menorca Basquet   -   L. Alicante -:-
16/12 CB Villarrobledo   -   Afanion CB Almansa -:-
16/12 Isover Basquet Azuqueca   -   Globalcaja La Roda -:-
16/12 Myrtia Murcia   -   Torrons Vicens L´Hospitalet -:-
 

Jornada 15ª

29.12.2018
29/12 Aceitunas Fragata Morón   -   Myrtia Murcia -:-
29/12 Globalcaja La Roda   -   CB Villarrobledo -:-
29/12 Albacete Basket   -   Menorca Basquet -:-
29/12 Afanion CB Almansa   -   CB Vic -:-
29/12 Torrons Vicens L´Hospitalet   -   Girona -:-
29/12 L. Alicante   -   Isover Basquet Azuqueca -:-
 

Jornada 16ª

05.01.2019
05/01 Girona   -   Aceitunas Fragata Morón -:-
05/01 Albacete Basket   -   L. Alicante -:-
05/01 Myrtia Murcia   -   Afanion CB Almansa -:-
05/01 CB Vic   -   Globalcaja La Roda -:-
05/01 Menorca Basquet   -   Torrons Vicens L´Hospitalet -:-
05/01 CB Villarrobledo   -   Isover Basquet Azuqueca -:-
 

Jornada 17ª

12.01.2019
12/01 Globalcaja La Roda   -   Myrtia Murcia -:-
12/01 L. Alicante   -   CB Villarrobledo -:-
12/01 Aceitunas Fragata Morón   -   Menorca Basquet -:-
12/01 Isover Basquet Azuqueca   -   CB Vic -:-
12/01 Torrons Vicens L´Hospitalet   -   Albacete Basket -:-
12/01 Afanion CB Almansa   -   Girona -:-
 

Jornada 18ª

19.01.2019
19/01 CB Vic   -   CB Villarrobledo -:-
19/01 Albacete Basket   -   Aceitunas Fragata Morón -:-
19/01 Torrons Vicens L´Hospitalet   -   L. Alicante -:-
19/01 Menorca Basquet   -   Afanion CB Almansa -:-
19/01 Girona   -   Globalcaja La Roda -:-
19/01 Myrtia Murcia   -   Isover Basquet Azuqueca -:-
 

Jornada 19ª

26.01.2019
26/01 CB Villarrobledo   -   Myrtia Murcia -:-
26/01 Globalcaja La Roda   -   Menorca Basquet -:-
26/01 L. Alicante   -   CB Vic -:-
26/01 Afanion CB Almansa   -   Albacete Basket -:-
26/01 Isover Basquet Azuqueca   -   Girona -:-
26/01 Aceitunas Fragata Morón   -   Torrons Vicens L´Hospitalet -:-
 

Jornada 20ª

02.02.2019
02/02 Girona   -   CB Villarrobledo -:-
02/02 Myrtia Murcia   -   CB Vic -:-
02/02 Aceitunas Fragata Morón   -   L. Alicante -:-
02/02 Torrons Vicens L´Hospitalet   -   Afanion CB Almansa -:-
02/02 Albacete Basket   -   Globalcaja La Roda -:-
02/02 Menorca Basquet   -   Isover Basquet Azuqueca -:-
 

Jornada 21ª

09.02.2019
09/02 Menorca Basquet   -   CB Villarrobledo -:-
09/02 Isover Basquet Azuqueca   -   Albacete Basket -:-
09/02 CB Vic   -   Girona -:-
09/02 Afanion CB Almansa   -   Aceitunas Fragata Morón -:-
09/02 Myrtia Murcia   -   L. Alicante -:-
09/02 Globalcaja La Roda   -   Torrons Vicens L´Hospitalet -:-
 

Jornada 22ª

16.02.2019
16/02 Girona   -   Myrtia Murcia -:-
16/02 CB Villarrobledo   -   Albacete Basket -:-
16/02 CB Vic   -   Menorca Basquet -:-
16/02 L. Alicante   -   Afanion CB Almansa -:-
16/02 Aceitunas Fragata Morón   -   Globalcaja La Roda -:-
16/02 Torrons Vicens L´Hospitalet   -   Isover Basquet Azuqueca -:-
 

Buscador de deportes

Clasificación LaLiga Santander

EQUIPO PTOS PJ PG PE PP GF GC
1 Sevilla Sevilla 16 8 5 1 2 18 8
2 Barcelona Barcelona 15 8 4 3 1 19 9
3 Atlético de Madrid Atlético de Madrid 15 8 4 3 1 9 4
4 Real Madrid Real Madrid 14 8 4 2 2 12 7
5 Espanyol Espanyol 14 8 4 2 2 11 7
6 Alavés Alavés 14 8 4 2 2 11 8
7 Real Valladolid Real Valladolid 12 8 3 3 2 7 6
8 Real Betis Real Betis 12 8 3 3 2 5 6
9 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 11 8 3 2 3 12 11
10 Celta de Vigo Celta de Vigo 10 8 2 4 2 13 12
11 Levante Levante 10 8 3 1 4 12 14
12 Eibar Eibar 10 8 3 1 4 9 12
13 Getafe Getafe 9 8 2 3 3 6 7
14 Valencia CF Valencia CF 9 8 1 6 1 6 7
15 Girona Girona 9 8 2 3 3 10 13
16 Villarreal Villarreal 8 8 2 2 4 6 7
17 Athletic Club Athletic Club 7 7 1 4 2 9 13
18 Leganés Leganés 7 8 2 1 5 7 12
19 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 5 7 1 2 4 7 15
20 Huesca Huesca 5 8 1 2 5 7 18

La quiniela

Jornada 13ª - 17-10-2018 1 X 2
1 Elche Córdoba     2
2 Mutilvera Villanovense     2
3 Sant Andreu CD Calahorra 1    
4 Ebro Lleida Esportiu 1    
5 Melilla Ontinyent 1    
6 Racing UD Logroñés 1    
7 La Hoya Cultural     2
8 Lugo Alcorcón 1    
9 Zaragoza Cádiz     2
10 Rayo Majadahonda Sporting   X  
11 Almería Reus Deportiu 1    
12 Ucrania Rep. Checa 1    
13 Rep. Irlanda Gales     2
14 Noruega Bulgaria 1    
15 Francia Alemania 2-1