Calendario de Tercera división del Grupo 6

Jornada 1ª

26.08.2017 - 27.08.2017
26/08 Borriol 0 - 1 Olimpic Fin
26/08 Almazora 1 - 1 CD Roda Fin
26/08 Alzira 1 - 0 Levante B Fin
27/08 Buñol 0 - 1 Eldense Fin
27/08 Elche Ilicitano 0 - 1 Castellón Fin
27/08 Crevillente 0 - 0 Villarreal C Fin
27/08 Paterna C.F 1 - 2 Rayo Ibense Fin
27/08 Orihuela 0 - 0 Torre Levante Fin
27/08 La Nucía 5 - 2 Paiporta CF Fin
27/08 Recambios Colón 1 - 2 Silla FC Fin
 

Jornada 2ª

02.09.2017 - 03.09.2017
02/09 Torre Levante 3 - 2 Alzira Fin
02/09 Levante B 2 - 0 Elche Ilicitano Fin
03/09 Paiporta CF 1 - 1 Orihuela Fin
03/09 Silla FC 0 - 0 La Nucía Fin
03/09 CD Roda 2 - 1 Crevillente Fin
03/09 Rayo Ibense 0 - 0 Almazora Fin
03/09 Castellón 3 - 1 Buñol Fin
03/09 Olimpic 1 - 1 Recambios Colón Fin
03/09 Novelda 1 - 1 Borriol Fin
03/09 Eldense 1 - 1 Paterna C.F Fin
 

Jornada 3ª

08.09.2017 - 10.09.2017
08/09 Villarreal C 1 - 0 CD Roda Fin
09/09 Almazora 2 - 5 Eldense Fin
09/09 Elche Ilicitano 1 - 1 Torre Levante Fin
09/09 Recambios Colón 0 - 2 Novelda Fin
09/09 Crevillente 3 - 1 Rayo Ibense Fin
09/09 Buñol 0 - 0 Levante B Fin
09/09 La Nucía 1 - 1 Olimpic Fin
10/09 Paterna C.F 1 - 1 Castellón Fin
10/09 Orihuela 1 - 0 Silla FC Fin
10/09 Alzira 2 - 0 Paiporta CF Fin
 

Jornada 4ª

13.09.2017
13/09 Levante B 3 - 0 Paterna C.F Fin
13/09 Torre Levante 1 - 2 Buñol Fin
13/09 Borriol 1 - 2 Recambios Colón Fin
13/09 Rayo Ibense 2 - 0 Villarreal C Fin
13/09 Paiporta CF 3 - 3 Elche Ilicitano Fin
13/09 Olimpic 0 - 1 Orihuela Fin
13/09 Novelda 1 - 1 La Nucía Fin
13/09 Eldense 3 - 2 Crevillente Fin
13/09 Silla FC 2 - 2 Alzira Fin
13/09 Castellón 0 - 1 Almazora Fin
 

Jornada 5ª

17.09.2017
17/09 Almazora 1 - 1 Levante B Fin
17/09 Paterna C.F 1 - 2 Torre Levante Fin
17/09 Elche Ilicitano 3 - 0 Silla FC Fin
17/09 CD Roda 1 - 0 Rayo Ibense Fin
17/09 Buñol 1 - 1 Paiporta CF Fin
17/09 Villarreal C 0 - 1 Eldense Fin
17/09 Crevillente 2 - 2 Castellón Fin
17/09 Orihuela 1 - 0 Novelda Fin
17/09 Alzira 0 - 0 Olimpic Fin
17/09 La Nucía 2 - 0 Borriol Fin
 

Jornada 6ª

23.09.2017 - 24.09.2017
23/09 Torre Levante 3 - 0 Almazora Fin
24/09 Levante B 3 - 1 Crevillente Fin
24/09 Recambios Colón 2 - 2 La Nucía Fin
24/09 Borriol 1 - 1 Orihuela Fin
24/09 Paiporta CF 3 - 1 Paterna C.F Fin
24/09 Silla FC 0 - 1 Buñol Fin
24/09 Eldense 0 - 0 CD Roda Fin
24/09 Castellón 2 - 0 Villarreal C Fin
24/09 Olimpic 1 - 0 Elche Ilicitano Fin
24/09 Novelda 1 - 2 Alzira Fin
 

Jornada 7ª

30.09.2017 - 01.10.2017
30/09 Buñol 0 - 0 Olimpic Fin
30/09 Rayo Ibense 0 - 1 Eldense Fin
30/09 CD Roda 1 - 1 Castellón Fin
01/10 Elche Ilicitano 1 - 1 Novelda Fin
01/10 Almazora 0 - 2 Paiporta CF Fin
01/10 Villarreal C 1 - 1 Levante B Fin
01/10 Paterna C.F 1 - 1 Silla FC Fin
01/10 Alzira 1 - 1 Borriol Fin
01/10 Orihuela 4 - 0 Recambios Colón Fin
01/10 Crevillente 1 - 0 Torre Levante Fin
 

Jornada 8ª

07.10.2017 - 08.10.2017
07/10 Torre Levante 3 - 1 Villarreal C Fin
07/10 Paiporta CF 0 - 0 Crevillente Fin
07/10 Borriol 0 - 0 Elche Ilicitano Fin
07/10 Levante B 1 - 0 CD Roda Fin
07/10 La Nucía 2 - 0 Orihuela Fin
07/10 Castellón 2 - 1 Rayo Ibense Fin
07/10 Olimpic 2 - 0 Paterna C.F Fin
08/10 Recambios Colón 1 - 2 Alzira Fin
08/10 Silla FC 4 - 0 Almazora Fin
08/10 Novelda 1 - 3 Buñol Fin
 

Jornada 9ª

11.10.2017 - 12.10.2017
11/10 Villarreal C 2 - 1 Paiporta CF Fin
11/10 CD Roda 2 - 1 Torre Levante Fin
11/10 Buñol 0 - 2 Borriol Fin
11/10 Eldense 1 - 1 Castellón Fin
11/10 Rayo Ibense 0 - 2 Levante B Fin
11/10 Crevillente 1 - 1 Silla FC Fin
11/10 Almazora 0 - 2 Olimpic Fin
11/10 Alzira 0 - 3 La Nucía Fin
12/10 Elche Ilicitano 0 - 0 Recambios Colón Fin
12/10 Paterna C.F 1 - 1 Novelda Fin
 

Jornada 10ª

15.10.2017
15/10 Levante B 3 - 2 Eldense Fin
15/10 Borriol 0 - 0 Paterna C.F Fin
15/10 Torre Levante 1 - 1 Rayo Ibense Fin
15/10 Paiporta CF 0 - 0 CD Roda Fin
15/10 Silla FC 1 - 2 Villarreal C Fin
15/10 Olimpic 2 - 2 Crevillente Fin
15/10 Orihuela 2 - 0 Alzira Fin
15/10 Novelda 0 - 0 Almazora Fin
15/10 Recambios Colón 0 - 0 Buñol Fin
15/10 La Nucía 2 - 1 Elche Ilicitano Fin
 

Jornada 11ª

22.10.2017
22/10 Elche Ilicitano 1 - 2 Orihuela Fin
22/10 Rayo Ibense 0 - 1 Paiporta CF Fin
22/10 Paterna C.F 3 - 2 Recambios Colón Fin
22/10 Villarreal C 1 - 1 Olimpic Fin
22/10 Buñol 1 - 2 La Nucía Fin
22/10 Crevillente 1 - 1 Novelda Fin
22/10 Almazora 2 - 1 Borriol Fin
22/10 Castellón 0 - 1 Levante B Fin
22/10 Eldense 0 - 0 Torre Levante Fin
22/10 CD Roda 1 - 1 Silla FC Fin
 

Jornada 12ª

28.10.2017 - 29.10.2017
28/10 Torre Levante 0 - 0 Castellón Fin
28/10 Paiporta CF 0 - 1 Eldense Fin
28/10 Silla FC 3 - 0 Rayo Ibense Fin
28/10 Recambios Colón 4 - 2 Almazora Fin
28/10 La Nucía 1 - 0 Paterna C.F Fin
28/10 Olimpic 1 - 0 CD Roda Fin
29/10 Orihuela 1 - 0 Buñol Fin
29/10 Borriol 0 - 1 Crevillente Fin
29/10 Novelda 0 - 0 Villarreal C Fin
29/10 Alzira 1 - 1 Elche Ilicitano Fin
 

Jornada 13ª

01.11.2017
01/11 Torre Levante 2 - 1 Levante B Fin
01/11 Villarreal C 5 - 1 Borriol Fin
01/11 Paterna C.F 1 - 1 Orihuela Fin
01/11 Rayo Ibense 0 - 0 Olimpic Fin
01/11 Buñol 0 - 0 Alzira Fin
01/11 Almazora 0 - 3 La Nucía Fin
01/11 Castellón 2 - 1 Paiporta CF Fin
01/11 CD Roda 1 - 2 Novelda Fin
01/11 Crevillente 1 - 1 Recambios Colón Fin
01/11 Eldense 0 - 0 Silla FC Fin
 

Jornada 14ª

05.11.2017
05/11 Almazora 0 - 1 Orihuela Fin
05/11 Elche Ilicitano 0 - 1 Buñol Fin
05/11 Borriol 0 - 3 CD Roda Fin
05/11 Paiporta CF 3 - 3 Levante B Fin
05/11 Recambios Colón 2 - 2 Villarreal C Fin
05/11 Silla FC 0 - 1 Castellón Fin
05/11 Olimpic 1 - 0 Eldense Fin
05/11 Novelda 1 - 3 Rayo Ibense Fin
05/11 Alzira 1 - 2 Paterna C.F Fin
05/11 La Nucía 1 - 1 Crevillente Fin
 

Jornada 15ª

11.11.2017 - 12.11.2017
11/11 Torre Levante 0 - 0 Paiporta CF Fin
11/11 Rayo Ibense 2 - 0 Borriol Fin
11/11 CD Roda 3 - 2 Recambios Colón Fin
11/11 Villarreal C 1 - 1 La Nucía Fin
12/11 Levante B 3 - 2 Silla FC Fin
12/11 Paterna C.F 1 - 1 Elche Ilicitano Fin
12/11 Castellón 1 - 1 Olimpic Fin
12/11 Eldense 0 - 1 Novelda Fin
12/11 Crevillente 1 - 0 Orihuela Fin
12/11 Almazora 0 - 3 Alzira Fin
 

Jornada 16ª

18.11.2017 - 19.11.2017
18/11 Olimpic 0 - 3 Levante B Fin
19/11 Silla FC 1 - 0 Torre Levante Fin
19/11 Borriol 0 - 2 Eldense Fin
19/11 Recambios Colón 2 - 0 Rayo Ibense Fin
19/11 Elche Ilicitano 2 - 0 Almazora Fin
19/11 Buñol 1 - 1 Paterna C.F Fin
19/11 Novelda 0 - 3 Castellón Fin
19/11 La Nucía 4 - 0 CD Roda Fin
19/11 Orihuela 4 - 1 Villarreal C Fin
19/11 Alzira 1 - 0 Crevillente Fin
 

Jornada 17ª

25.11.2017 - 26.11.2017
25/11 Torre Levante 1 - 0 Olimpic Fin
25/11 Paiporta CF 1 - 2 Silla FC Fin
25/11 Rayo Ibense 3 - 1 La Nucía Fin
25/11 CD Roda 1 - 3 Orihuela Fin
25/11 Eldense 5 - 1 Recambios Colón Fin
26/11 Almazora 3 - 2 Buñol Fin
26/11 Levante B 3 - 0 Novelda Fin
26/11 Borriol 2 - 2 Castellón Fin
26/11 Villarreal C 2 - 1 Alzira Fin
26/11 Crevillente 2 - 0 Elche Ilicitano Fin
 

Jornada 18ª

01.12.2017 - 03.12.2017
01/12 La Nucía 2 - 2 Eldense Fin
02/12 Borriol 1 - 2 Levante B Fin
02/12 Elche Ilicitano 3 - 1 Villarreal C Fin
02/12 Buñol 1 - 2 Crevillente Fin
02/12 Novelda 0 - 1 Torre Levante Fin
02/12 Alzira 1 - 0 CD Roda Fin
02/12 Orihuela 4 - 1 Rayo Ibense Fin
02/12 Recambios Colón 1 - 4 Castellón Fin
03/12 Paterna C.F 0 - 0 Almazora Fin
03/12 Olimpic 3 - 0 Paiporta CF Fin
 

Jornada 19ª

05.12.2017 - 06.12.2017
05/12 Levante B 3 - 0 Recambios Colón Fin
05/12 Villarreal C 1 - 0 Buñol Fin
05/12 CD Roda 3 - 1 Elche Ilicitano Fin
05/12 Eldense 1 - 1 Orihuela Fin
05/12 Rayo Ibense 2 - 2 Alzira Fin
06/12 Torre Levante 0 - 1 Borriol Fin
06/12 Paiporta CF 0 - 3 Novelda Fin
06/12 Silla FC 0 - 1 Olimpic Fin
06/12 Crevillente 1 - 2 Paterna C.F Fin
06/12 Castellón 1 - 0 La Nucía Fin
 

Jornada 20ª

16.12.2017 - 17.12.2017
16/12 Elche Ilicitano   -   Rayo Ibense 15:00h.
17/12 La Nucía   -   Levante B -:-
17/12 Alzira   -   Eldense -:-
17/12 Buñol   -   CD Roda -:-
17/12 Almazora   -   Crevillente 11:45h.
17/12 Borriol   -   Paiporta CF 12:00h.
17/12 Paterna C.F   -   Villarreal C 12:00h.
17/12 Recambios Colón   -   Torre Levante 16:30h.
17/12 Orihuela   -   Castellón 16:30h.
17/12 Novelda   -   Silla FC 17:00h.
 

Jornada 21ª

20.12.2017
20/12 Olimpic   -   Novelda -:-
20/12 Silla FC   -   Borriol -:-
20/12 Paiporta CF   -   Recambios Colón -:-
20/12 Torre Levante   -   La Nucía -:-
20/12 Levante B   -   Orihuela -:-
20/12 Castellón   -   Alzira -:-
20/12 Eldense   -   Elche Ilicitano -:-
20/12 Rayo Ibense   -   Buñol -:-
20/12 CD Roda   -   Paterna C.F -:-
20/12 Villarreal C   -   Almazora -:-
 

Jornada 22ª

07.01.2018
07/01 Eldense   -   Buñol -:-
07/01 Castellón   -   Elche Ilicitano -:-
07/01 Villarreal C   -   Crevillente -:-
07/01 Rayo Ibense   -   Paterna C.F -:-
07/01 Levante B   -   Alzira -:-
07/01 Olimpic   -   Borriol -:-
07/01 Silla FC   -   Recambios Colón -:-
07/01 Torre Levante   -   Orihuela -:-
07/01 Paiporta CF   -   La Nucía -:-
07/01 CD Roda   -   Almazora -:-
 

Jornada 23ª

14.01.2018
14/01 Orihuela   -   Paiporta CF -:-
14/01 Paterna C.F   -   Eldense -:-
14/01 Elche Ilicitano   -   Levante B -:-
14/01 Recambios Colón   -   Olimpic -:-
14/01 Alzira   -   Torre Levante -:-
14/01 Buñol   -   Castellón -:-
14/01 Crevillente   -   CD Roda -:-
14/01 Borriol   -   Novelda -:-
14/01 Almazora   -   Rayo Ibense -:-
14/01 La Nucía   -   Silla FC -:-
 

Jornada 24ª

21.01.2018
21/01 Levante B   -   Buñol -:-
21/01 CD Roda   -   Villarreal C -:-
21/01 Torre Levante   -   Elche Ilicitano -:-
21/01 Rayo Ibense   -   Crevillente -:-
21/01 Castellón   -   Paterna C.F -:-
21/01 Paiporta CF   -   Alzira -:-
21/01 Novelda   -   Recambios Colón -:-
21/01 Silla FC   -   Orihuela -:-
21/01 Olimpic   -   La Nucía -:-
21/01 Eldense   -   Almazora -:-
 

Jornada 25ª

28.01.2018
28/01 Elche Ilicitano   -   Paiporta CF -:-
28/01 Crevillente   -   Eldense -:-
28/01 Paterna C.F   -   Levante B -:-
28/01 Orihuela   -   Olimpic -:-
28/01 Buñol   -   Torre Levante -:-
28/01 Recambios Colón   -   Borriol -:-
28/01 Almazora   -   Castellón -:-
28/01 La Nucía   -   Novelda -:-
28/01 Villarreal C   -   Rayo Ibense -:-
28/01 Alzira   -   Silla FC -:-
 

Jornada 26ª

04.02.2018
04/02 Paiporta CF   -   Buñol -:-
04/02 Eldense   -   Villarreal C -:-
04/02 Silla FC   -   Elche Ilicitano -:-
04/02 Castellón   -   Crevillente -:-
04/02 Torre Levante   -   Paterna C.F -:-
04/02 Olimpic   -   Alzira -:-
04/02 Novelda   -   Orihuela -:-
04/02 Rayo Ibense   -   CD Roda -:-
04/02 Borriol   -   La Nucía -:-
04/02 Levante B   -   Almazora -:-
 

Jornada 27ª

11.02.2018
11/02 Paterna C.F   -   Paiporta CF -:-
11/02 CD Roda   -   Eldense -:-
11/02 Crevillente   -   Levante B -:-
11/02 Elche Ilicitano   -   Olimpic -:-
11/02 Almazora   -   Torre Levante -:-
11/02 Orihuela   -   Borriol -:-
11/02 La Nucía   -   Recambios Colón -:-
11/02 Villarreal C   -   Castellón -:-
11/02 Alzira   -   Novelda -:-
11/02 Buñol   -   Silla FC -:-
 

Jornada 28ª

18.02.2018
18/02 Olimpic   -   Buñol -:-
18/02 Levante B   -   Villarreal C -:-
18/02 Novelda   -   Elche Ilicitano -:-
18/02 Torre Levante   -   Crevillente -:-
18/02 Silla FC   -   Paterna C.F -:-
18/02 Borriol   -   Alzira -:-
18/02 Recambios Colón   -   Orihuela -:-
18/02 Castellón   -   CD Roda -:-
18/02 Eldense   -   Rayo Ibense -:-
18/02 Paiporta CF   -   Almazora -:-
 

Jornada 29ª

25.02.2018
25/02 Crevillente   -   Paiporta CF -:-
25/02 CD Roda   -   Levante B -:-
25/02 Paterna C.F   -   Olimpic -:-
25/02 Villarreal C   -   Torre Levante -:-
25/02 Elche Ilicitano   -   Borriol -:-
25/02 Alzira   -   Recambios Colón -:-
25/02 Rayo Ibense   -   Castellón -:-
25/02 Orihuela   -   La Nucía -:-
25/02 Buñol   -   Novelda -:-
25/02 Almazora   -   Silla FC -:-
 

Jornada 30ª

28.02.2018
28/02 Borriol   -   Buñol -:-
28/02 Paiporta CF   -   Villarreal C -:-
28/02 Recambios Colón   -   Elche Ilicitano -:-
28/02 Silla FC   -   Crevillente -:-
28/02 Novelda   -   Paterna C.F -:-
28/02 Castellón   -   Eldense -:-
28/02 La Nucía   -   Alzira -:-
28/02 Torre Levante   -   CD Roda -:-
28/02 Levante B   -   Rayo Ibense -:-
28/02 Olimpic   -   Almazora -:-
 

Jornada 31ª

04.03.2018
04/03 CD Roda   -   Paiporta CF -:-
04/03 Eldense   -   Levante B -:-
04/03 Crevillente   -   Olimpic -:-
04/03 Rayo Ibense   -   Torre Levante -:-
04/03 Paterna C.F   -   Borriol -:-
04/03 Buñol   -   Recambios Colón -:-
04/03 Alzira   -   Orihuela -:-
04/03 Elche Ilicitano   -   La Nucía -:-
04/03 Almazora   -   Novelda -:-
04/03 Villarreal C   -   Silla FC -:-
 

Jornada 32ª

11.03.2018
11/03 La Nucía   -   Buñol -:-
11/03 Olimpic   -   Villarreal C -:-
11/03 Orihuela   -   Elche Ilicitano -:-
11/03 Novelda   -   Crevillente -:-
11/03 Recambios Colón   -   Paterna C.F -:-
11/03 Torre Levante   -   Eldense -:-
11/03 Levante B   -   Castellón -:-
11/03 Silla FC   -   CD Roda -:-
11/03 Paiporta CF   -   Rayo Ibense -:-
11/03 Borriol   -   Almazora -:-
 

Jornada 33ª

18.03.2018
18/03 Eldense   -   Paiporta CF -:-
18/03 CD Roda   -   Olimpic -:-
18/03 Castellón   -   Torre Levante -:-
18/03 Elche Ilicitano   -   Alzira -:-
18/03 Crevillente   -   Borriol -:-
18/03 Almazora   -   Recambios Colón -:-
18/03 Buñol   -   Orihuela -:-
18/03 Paterna C.F   -   La Nucía -:-
18/03 Villarreal C   -   Novelda -:-
18/03 Rayo Ibense   -   Silla FC -:-
 

Jornada 34ª

25.03.2018
25/03 Alzira   -   Buñol -:-
25/03 Borriol   -   Villarreal C -:-
25/03 Recambios Colón   -   Crevillente -:-
25/03 Orihuela   -   Paterna C.F -:-
25/03 Silla FC   -   Eldense -:-
25/03 Torre Levante   -   Levante B -:-
25/03 Paiporta CF   -   Castellón -:-
25/03 Novelda   -   CD Roda -:-
25/03 Olimpic   -   Rayo Ibense -:-
25/03 La Nucía   -   Almazora -:-
 

Jornada 35ª

28.03.2018
28/03 Levante B   -   Paiporta CF -:-
28/03 Buñol   -   Elche Ilicitano -:-
28/03 Eldense   -   Olimpic -:-
28/03 Paterna C.F   -   Alzira -:-
28/03 CD Roda   -   Borriol -:-
28/03 Villarreal C   -   Recambios Colón -:-
28/03 Almazora   -   Orihuela -:-
28/03 Crevillente   -   La Nucía -:-
28/03 Rayo Ibense   -   Novelda -:-
28/03 Castellón   -   Silla FC -:-
 

Jornada 36ª

01.04.2018
01/04 La Nucía   -   Villarreal C -:-
01/04 Orihuela   -   Crevillente -:-
01/04 Elche Ilicitano   -   Paterna C.F -:-
01/04 Novelda   -   Eldense -:-
01/04 Silla FC   -   Levante B -:-
01/04 Paiporta CF   -   Torre Levante -:-
01/04 Olimpic   -   Castellón -:-
01/04 Recambios Colón   -   CD Roda -:-
01/04 Borriol   -   Rayo Ibense -:-
01/04 Alzira   -   Almazora -:-
 

Jornada 37ª

08.04.2018
08/04 Paterna C.F   -   Buñol -:-
08/04 Almazora   -   Elche Ilicitano -:-
08/04 Levante B   -   Olimpic -:-
08/04 Crevillente   -   Alzira -:-
08/04 Eldense   -   Borriol -:-
08/04 Rayo Ibense   -   Recambios Colón -:-
08/04 Villarreal C   -   Orihuela -:-
08/04 CD Roda   -   La Nucía -:-
08/04 Castellón   -   Novelda -:-
08/04 Torre Levante   -   Silla FC -:-
 

Jornada 38ª

15.04.2018
15/04 Alzira   -   Villarreal C -:-
15/04 Silla FC   -   Paiporta CF -:-
15/04 Elche Ilicitano   -   Crevillente -:-
15/04 Recambios Colón   -   Eldense -:-
15/04 Novelda   -   Levante B -:-
15/04 Olimpic   -   Torre Levante -:-
15/04 Castellón   -   Borriol -:-
15/04 Orihuela   -   CD Roda -:-
15/04 La Nucía   -   Rayo Ibense -:-
15/04 Buñol   -   Almazora -:-
 

Jornada 39ª

22.04.2018
22/04 Crevillente   -   Buñol -:-
22/04 Villarreal C   -   Elche Ilicitano -:-
22/04 Almazora   -   Paterna C.F -:-
22/04 Paiporta CF   -   Olimpic -:-
22/04 CD Roda   -   Alzira -:-
22/04 Levante B   -   Borriol -:-
22/04 Castellón   -   Recambios Colón -:-
22/04 Rayo Ibense   -   Orihuela -:-
22/04 Eldense   -   La Nucía -:-
22/04 Torre Levante   -   Novelda -:-
 

Jornada 40ª

29.04.2018
29/04 Buñol   -   Villarreal C -:-
29/04 Novelda   -   Paiporta CF -:-
29/04 Paterna C.F   -   Crevillente -:-
29/04 Orihuela   -   Eldense -:-
29/04 Recambios Colón   -   Levante B -:-
29/04 Borriol   -   Torre Levante -:-
29/04 La Nucía   -   Castellón -:-
29/04 Elche Ilicitano   -   CD Roda -:-
29/04 Alzira   -   Rayo Ibense -:-
29/04 Olimpic   -   Silla FC -:-
 

Jornada 41ª

06.05.2018
06/05 CD Roda   -   Buñol -:-
06/05 Rayo Ibense   -   Elche Ilicitano -:-
06/05 Villarreal C   -   Paterna C.F -:-
06/05 Eldense   -   Alzira -:-
06/05 Paiporta CF   -   Borriol -:-
06/05 Torre Levante   -   Recambios Colón -:-
06/05 Castellón   -   Orihuela -:-
06/05 Levante B   -   La Nucía -:-
06/05 Silla FC   -   Novelda -:-
06/05 Crevillente   -   Almazora -:-
 

Jornada 42ª

13.05.2018
13/05 Almazora   -   Villarreal C -:-
13/05 Recambios Colón   -   Paiporta CF -:-
13/05 Elche Ilicitano   -   Eldense -:-
13/05 Orihuela   -   Levante B -:-
13/05 Novelda   -   Olimpic -:-
13/05 La Nucía   -   Torre Levante -:-
13/05 Alzira   -   Castellón -:-
13/05 Paterna C.F   -   CD Roda -:-
13/05 Buñol   -   Rayo Ibense -:-
13/05 Borriol   -   Silla FC -:-
 

Buscador de deportes