Calendario de Tercera división del Grupo 1

Jornada 1ª

21.08.2016
21/08 Deportivo B 5 - 1 Compostela Fin
21/08 Celtiga 2 - 0 As Pontes Fin
21/08 Cerceda 4 - 1 Barco Fin
21/08 Rápido Bouzas 4 - 0 Órdenes Fin
21/08 Rac. Villalbes 3 - 1 Villalonga Fin
21/08 Ribadumia 1 - 0 Dubra Fin
21/08 Barbadás 1 - 0 Bergantiños Fin
21/08 Alondras 2 - 1 CD Castro Fin
21/08 Negreira 0 - 1 Silva Fin
21/08 Choco 1 - 2 Arosa Fin
 

Jornada 2ª

27.08.2016 - 28.08.2016
27/08 Rac. Villalbes 3 - 1 CD Castro Fin
27/08 Compostela 3 - 1 Ribadumia Fin
28/08 Deportivo B 1 - 2 Bergantiños Fin
28/08 Silva 0 - 2 Barbadás Fin
28/08 As Pontes 0 - 0 Alondras Fin
28/08 Barco 2 - 1 Negreira Fin
28/08 Arosa 0 - 0 Cerceda Fin
28/08 Órdenes 2 - 3 Choco Fin
28/08 Villalonga 0 - 0 Rápido Bouzas Fin
28/08 Dubra 2 - 2 Celtiga Fin
 

Jornada 3ª

03.09.2016 - 04.09.2016
03/09 Alondras 2 - 0 Dubra Fin
04/09 CD Castro 2 - 1 As Pontes Fin
04/09 Deportivo B 1 - 1 Silva Fin
04/09 Barbadás 2 - 2 Barco Fin
04/09 Negreira 1 - 1 Arosa Fin
04/09 Cerceda 2 - 1 Órdenes Fin
04/09 Rac. Villalbes 2 - 1 Rápido Bouzas Fin
04/09 Celtiga 2 - 2 Compostela Fin
04/09 Ribadumia 0 - 3 Bergantiños Fin
04/09 Choco 0 - 1 Villalonga Fin
 

Jornada 4ª

10.09.2016 - 11.09.2016
10/09 Arosa 1 - 1 Barbadás Fin
11/09 Silva 1 - 2 Ribadumia Fin
11/09 Bergantiños 1 - 2 Celtiga Fin
11/09 As Pontes 0 - 1 Rac. Villalbes Fin
11/09 Barco 2 - 3 Deportivo B Fin
11/09 Órdenes 0 - 1 Negreira Fin
11/09 Villalonga 0 - 2 Cerceda Fin
11/09 Rápido Bouzas 4 - 1 Choco Fin
11/09 Dubra 2 - 2 CD Castro Fin
11/09 Compostela 1 - 0 Alondras Fin
 

Jornada 5ª

18.09.2016
18/09 CD Castro 2 - 1 Compostela Fin
18/09 Deportivo B 1 - 2 Arosa Fin
18/09 Alondras 4 - 1 Bergantiños Fin
18/09 Celtiga 0 - 0 Silva Fin
18/09 Barbadás 2 - 0 Órdenes Fin
18/09 Rac. Villalbes 2 - 1 Choco Fin
18/09 As Pontes 1 - 1 Dubra Fin
18/09 Ribadumia 1 - 2 Barco Fin
18/09 Negreira 2 - 1 Villalonga Fin
18/09 Cerceda 1 - 3 Rápido Bouzas Fin
 

Jornada 6ª

24.09.2016 - 25.09.2016
24/09 Rápido Bouzas 1 - 0 Negreira Fin
24/09 Choco 2 - 1 Cerceda Fin
25/09 Silva 3 - 3 Alondras Fin
25/09 Bergantiños 3 - 0 CD Castro Fin
25/09 Órdenes 0 - 3 Deportivo B Fin
25/09 Dubra 0 - 0 Rac. Villalbes Fin
25/09 Compostela 2 - 1 As Pontes Fin
25/09 Barco 0 - 1 Celtiga Fin
25/09 Arosa 2 - 2 Ribadumia Fin
25/09 Villalonga 2 - 1 Barbadás Fin
 

Jornada 7ª

01.10.2016 - 02.10.2016
01/10 Barbadás 2 - 2 Rápido Bouzas Fin
02/10 CD Castro 0 - 1 Silva Fin
02/10 Deportivo B 2 - 1 Villalonga Fin
02/10 Alondras 2 - 2 Barco Fin
02/10 As Pontes 1 - 1 Bergantiños Fin
02/10 Celtiga 1 - 2 Arosa Fin
02/10 Ribadumia 3 - 0 Órdenes Fin
02/10 Rac. Villalbes 3 - 2 Cerceda Fin
02/10 Dubra 2 - 2 Compostela Fin
02/10 Negreira 2 - 2 Choco Fin
 

Jornada 8ª

09.10.2016
09/10 Compostela 1 - 0 Rac. Villalbes Fin
09/10 Bergantiños 3 - 0 Dubra Fin
09/10 Barco 7 - 1 CD Castro Fin
09/10 Órdenes 0 - 3 Celtiga Fin
09/10 Villalonga 1 - 2 Ribadumia Fin
09/10 Cerceda 0 - 0 Negreira Fin
09/10 Arosa 2 - 1 Alondras Fin
09/10 Rápido Bouzas 2 - 0 Deportivo B Fin
09/10 Choco 0 - 0 Barbadás Fin
09/10 Silva 1 - 0 As Pontes Fin
 

Jornada 9ª

16.10.2016
16/10 Deportivo B 4 - 2 Choco Fin
16/10 Rac. Villalbes 1 - 1 Negreira Fin
16/10 Compostela 4 - 2 Bergantiños Fin
16/10 As Pontes 2 - 2 Barco Fin
16/10 CD Castro 1 - 0 Arosa Fin
16/10 Alondras 0 - 0 Órdenes Fin
16/10 Barbadás 3 - 2 Cerceda Fin
16/10 Dubra 2 - 1 Silva Fin
16/10 Celtiga 1 - 4 Villalonga Fin
16/10 Ribadumia 1 - 0 Rápido Bouzas Fin
 

Jornada 10ª

22.10.2016 - 23.10.2016
22/10 Silva 2 - 1 Compostela Fin
23/10 Bergantiños 1 - 0 Rac. Villalbes Fin
23/10 Barco 1 - 0 Dubra Fin
23/10 Órdenes 2 - 2 CD Castro Fin
23/10 Rápido Bouzas 1 - 0 Celtiga Fin
23/10 Choco 0 - 0 Ribadumia Fin
23/10 Arosa 3 - 2 As Pontes Fin
23/10 Villalonga 1 - 0 Alondras Fin
23/10 Cerceda 1 - 1 Deportivo B Fin
23/10 Negreira 2 - 0 Barbadás Fin
 

Jornada 11ª

30.10.2016
30/10 Deportivo B 2 - 1 Negreira Fin
30/10 CD Castro 1 - 2 Villalonga Fin
30/10 Rac. Villalbes 3 - 0 Barbadás Fin
30/10 Dubra 1 - 1 Arosa Fin
30/10 Alondras 0 - 1 Rápido Bouzas Fin
30/10 Celtiga 1 - 0 Choco Fin
30/10 Compostela 2 - 3 Barco Fin
30/10 As Pontes 2 - 1 Órdenes Fin
30/10 Ribadumia 2 - 3 Cerceda Fin
30/10 Bergantiños 1 - 1 Silva Fin
 

Jornada 12ª

06.11.2016
06/11 Rápido Bouzas 3 - 0 CD Castro Fin
06/11 Silva 1 - 0 Rac. Villalbes Fin
06/11 Barco 2 - 1 Bergantiños Fin
06/11 Órdenes 4 - 1 Dubra Fin
06/11 Villalonga 2 - 2 As Pontes Fin
06/11 Barbadás 1 - 0 Deportivo B Fin
06/11 Arosa 0 - 0 Compostela Fin
06/11 Choco 0 - 1 Alondras Fin
06/11 Cerceda 2 - 1 Celtiga Fin
06/11 Negreira 0 - 0 Ribadumia Fin
 

Jornada 13ª

13.11.2016
13/11 Rac. Villalbes 1 - 0 Deportivo B Fin
13/11 Silva 1 - 1 Barco Fin
13/11 CD Castro 2 - 1 Choco Fin
13/11 As Pontes 0 - 0 Rápido Bouzas Fin
13/11 Dubra 2 - 1 Villalonga Fin
13/11 Alondras 1 - 3 Cerceda Fin
13/11 Celtiga 1 - 3 Negreira Fin
13/11 Ribadumia 3 - 3 Barbadás Fin
13/11 Bergantiños 2 - 0 Arosa Fin
13/11 Compostela 0 - 0 Órdenes Fin
 

Jornada 14ª

20.11.2016
20/11 Deportivo B 5 - 0 Ribadumia Fin
20/11 Barco 1 - 2 Rac. Villalbes Fin
20/11 Órdenes 0 - 0 Bergantiños Fin
20/11 Barbadás 3 - 1 Celtiga Fin
20/11 Villalonga 1 - 1 Compostela Fin
20/11 Negreira 2 - 0 Alondras Fin
20/11 Arosa 2 - 1 Silva Fin
20/11 Rápido Bouzas 2 - 0 Dubra Fin
20/11 Choco 1 - 0 As Pontes Fin
20/11 Cerceda 2 - 1 CD Castro Fin
 

Jornada 15ª

27.11.2016
27/11 Compostela 1 - 1 Rápido Bouzas Fin
27/11 CD Castro 1 - 4 Negreira Fin
27/11 Silva 2 - 2 Órdenes Fin
27/11 Barco 0 - 1 Arosa Fin
27/11 Rac. Villalbes 1 - 0 Ribadumia Fin
27/11 As Pontes 1 - 5 Cerceda Fin
27/11 Dubra 3 - 4 Choco Fin
27/11 Alondras 1 - 1 Barbadás Fin
27/11 Celtiga 0 - 2 Deportivo B Fin
27/11 Bergantiños 1 - 3 Villalonga Fin
 

Jornada 16ª

03.12.2016 - 04.12.2016
03/12 Rápido Bouzas 1 - 0 Bergantiños Fin
03/12 Deportivo B 2 - 0 Alondras Fin
03/12 Villalonga 1 - 1 Silva Fin
03/12 Negreira 0 - 0 As Pontes Fin
03/12 Ribadumia 1 - 0 Celtiga Fin
04/12 Cerceda 5 - 0 Dubra Fin
04/12 Órdenes   -   Barco 16:00h.
04/12 Barbadás   -   CD Castro 16:15h.
04/12 Arosa   -   Rac. Villalbes 17:00h.
04/12 Choco   -   Compostela 17:00h.
 

Jornada 17ª

06.12.2016 - 08.12.2016
06/12 Silva   -   Rápido Bouzas 12:15h.
06/12 Barco   -   Villalonga 16:00h.
06/12 CD Castro   -   Deportivo B 16:00h.
06/12 Rac. Villalbes   -   Celtiga 16:00h.
06/12 Dubra   -   Negreira 16:30h.
06/12 Alondras   -   Ribadumia 16:30h.
06/12 Bergantiños   -   Choco 17:00h.
08/12 Arosa   -   Órdenes 17:00h.
08/12 Compostela   -   Cerceda 17:00h.
08/12 As Pontes   -   Barbadás 17:00h.
 

Jornada 18ª

11.12.2016
11/12 Rac. Villalbes   -   Órdenes -:-
11/12 Villalonga   -   Arosa -:-
11/12 Rápido Bouzas   -   Barco -:-
11/12 Choco   -   Silva -:-
11/12 Cerceda   -   Bergantiños -:-
11/12 Negreira   -   Compostela -:-
11/12 Barbadás   -   Dubra -:-
11/12 Deportivo B   -   As Pontes -:-
11/12 Ribadumia   -   CD Castro -:-
11/12 Celtiga   -   Alondras -:-
 

Jornada 19ª

18.12.2016
18/12 Órdenes   -   Villalonga -:-
18/12 Arosa   -   Rápido Bouzas -:-
18/12 Barco   -   Choco -:-
18/12 Silva   -   Cerceda -:-
18/12 Bergantiños   -   Negreira -:-
18/12 Compostela   -   Barbadás -:-
18/12 Dubra   -   Deportivo B -:-
18/12 As Pontes   -   Ribadumia -:-
18/12 CD Castro   -   Celtiga -:-
18/12 Alondras   -   Rac. Villalbes -:-
 

Jornada 20ª

08.01.2017
08/01 Barco   -   Cerceda -:-
08/01 Arosa   -   Choco -:-
08/01 CD Castro   -   Alondras -:-
08/01 As Pontes   -   Celtiga -:-
08/01 Dubra   -   Ribadumia -:-
08/01 Órdenes   -   Rápido Bouzas -:-
08/01 Bergantiños   -   Barbadás -:-
08/01 Silva   -   Negreira -:-
08/01 Villalonga   -   Rac. Villalbes -:-
08/01 Compostela   -   Deportivo B -:-
 

Jornada 21ª

15.01.2017
15/01 Alondras   -   As Pontes -:-
15/01 Bergantiños   -   Deportivo B -:-
15/01 Negreira   -   Barco -:-
15/01 CD Castro   -   Rac. Villalbes -:-
15/01 Ribadumia   -   Compostela -:-
15/01 Celtiga   -   Dubra -:-
15/01 Cerceda   -   Arosa -:-
15/01 Rápido Bouzas   -   Villalonga -:-
15/01 Barbadás   -   Silva -:-
15/01 Choco   -   Órdenes -:-
 

Jornada 22ª

22.01.2017
22/01 Órdenes   -   Cerceda -:-
22/01 Villalonga   -   Choco -:-
22/01 As Pontes   -   CD Castro -:-
22/01 Dubra   -   Alondras -:-
22/01 Compostela   -   Celtiga -:-
22/01 Bergantiños   -   Ribadumia -:-
22/01 Barco   -   Barbadás -:-
22/01 Arosa   -   Negreira -:-
22/01 Rápido Bouzas   -   Rac. Villalbes -:-
22/01 Silva   -   Deportivo B -:-
 

Jornada 23ª

29.01.2017
29/01 Rac. Villalbes   -   As Pontes -:-
29/01 Celtiga   -   Bergantiños -:-
29/01 Deportivo B   -   Barco -:-
29/01 Alondras   -   Compostela -:-
29/01 CD Castro   -   Dubra -:-
29/01 Choco   -   Rápido Bouzas -:-
29/01 Barbadás   -   Arosa -:-
29/01 Cerceda   -   Villalonga -:-
29/01 Ribadumia   -   Silva -:-
29/01 Negreira   -   Órdenes -:-
 

Jornada 24ª

05.02.2017
05/02 Dubra   -   As Pontes -:-
05/02 Rápido Bouzas   -   Cerceda -:-
05/02 Compostela   -   CD Castro -:-
05/02 Bergantiños   -   Alondras -:-
05/02 Silva   -   Celtiga -:-
05/02 Barco   -   Ribadumia -:-
05/02 Órdenes   -   Barbadás -:-
05/02 Villalonga   -   Negreira -:-
05/02 Choco   -   Rac. Villalbes -:-
05/02 Arosa   -   Deportivo B -:-
 

Jornada 25ª

12.02.2017
12/02 Rac. Villalbes   -   Dubra -:-
12/02 As Pontes   -   Compostela -:-
12/02 CD Castro   -   Bergantiños -:-
12/02 Alondras   -   Silva -:-
12/02 Celtiga   -   Barco -:-
12/02 Ribadumia   -   Arosa -:-
12/02 Deportivo B   -   Órdenes -:-
12/02 Barbadás   -   Villalonga -:-
12/02 Negreira   -   Rápido Bouzas -:-
12/02 Cerceda   -   Choco -:-
 

Jornada 26ª

19.02.2017
19/02 Compostela   -   Dubra -:-
19/02 Bergantiños   -   As Pontes -:-
19/02 Silva   -   CD Castro -:-
19/02 Barco   -   Alondras -:-
19/02 Arosa   -   Celtiga -:-
19/02 Órdenes   -   Ribadumia -:-
19/02 Villalonga   -   Deportivo B -:-
19/02 Rápido Bouzas   -   Barbadás -:-
19/02 Choco   -   Negreira -:-
19/02 Cerceda   -   Rac. Villalbes -:-
 

Jornada 27ª

26.02.2017
26/02 Rac. Villalbes   -   Compostela -:-
26/02 Dubra   -   Bergantiños -:-
26/02 As Pontes   -   Silva -:-
26/02 CD Castro   -   Barco -:-
26/02 Alondras   -   Arosa -:-
26/02 Celtiga   -   Órdenes -:-
26/02 Ribadumia   -   Villalonga -:-
26/02 Deportivo B   -   Rápido Bouzas -:-
26/02 Barbadás   -   Choco -:-
26/02 Negreira   -   Cerceda -:-
 

Jornada 28ª

05.03.2017
05/03 Bergantiños   -   Compostela -:-
05/03 Silva   -   Dubra -:-
05/03 Barco   -   As Pontes -:-
05/03 Arosa   -   CD Castro -:-
05/03 Órdenes   -   Alondras -:-
05/03 Villalonga   -   Celtiga -:-
05/03 Rápido Bouzas   -   Ribadumia -:-
05/03 Choco   -   Deportivo B -:-
05/03 Cerceda   -   Barbadás -:-
05/03 Negreira   -   Rac. Villalbes -:-
 

Jornada 29ª

12.03.2017
12/03 Rac. Villalbes   -   Bergantiños -:-
12/03 Compostela   -   Silva -:-
12/03 Dubra   -   Barco -:-
12/03 As Pontes   -   Arosa -:-
12/03 CD Castro   -   Órdenes -:-
12/03 Alondras   -   Villalonga -:-
12/03 Celtiga   -   Rápido Bouzas -:-
12/03 Ribadumia   -   Choco -:-
12/03 Deportivo B   -   Cerceda -:-
12/03 Barbadás   -   Negreira -:-
 

Jornada 30ª

19.03.2017
19/03 Silva   -   Bergantiños -:-
19/03 Barco   -   Compostela -:-
19/03 Arosa   -   Dubra -:-
19/03 Órdenes   -   As Pontes -:-
19/03 Villalonga   -   CD Castro -:-
19/03 Rápido Bouzas   -   Alondras -:-
19/03 Choco   -   Celtiga -:-
19/03 Cerceda   -   Ribadumia -:-
19/03 Negreira   -   Deportivo B -:-
19/03 Barbadás   -   Rac. Villalbes -:-
 

Jornada 31ª

26.03.2017
26/03 Rac. Villalbes   -   Silva -:-
26/03 Bergantiños   -   Barco -:-
26/03 Compostela   -   Arosa -:-
26/03 Dubra   -   Órdenes -:-
26/03 As Pontes   -   Villalonga -:-
26/03 CD Castro   -   Rápido Bouzas -:-
26/03 Alondras   -   Choco -:-
26/03 Celtiga   -   Cerceda -:-
26/03 Ribadumia   -   Negreira -:-
26/03 Deportivo B   -   Barbadás -:-
 

Jornada 32ª

02.04.2017
02/04 Barco   -   Silva -:-
02/04 Arosa   -   Bergantiños -:-
02/04 Órdenes   -   Compostela -:-
02/04 Villalonga   -   Dubra -:-
02/04 Rápido Bouzas   -   As Pontes -:-
02/04 Choco   -   CD Castro -:-
02/04 Cerceda   -   Alondras -:-
02/04 Negreira   -   Celtiga -:-
02/04 Barbadás   -   Ribadumia -:-
02/04 Deportivo B   -   Rac. Villalbes -:-
 

Jornada 33ª

09.04.2017
09/04 Rac. Villalbes   -   Barco -:-
09/04 CD Castro   -   Cerceda -:-
09/04 As Pontes   -   Choco -:-
09/04 Dubra   -   Rápido Bouzas -:-
09/04 Silva   -   Arosa -:-
09/04 Alondras   -   Negreira -:-
09/04 Compostela   -   Villalonga -:-
09/04 Bergantiños   -   Órdenes -:-
09/04 Celtiga   -   Barbadás -:-
09/04 Ribadumia   -   Deportivo B -:-
 

Jornada 34ª

16.04.2017
16/04 Arosa   -   Barco -:-
16/04 Órdenes   -   Silva -:-
16/04 Villalonga   -   Bergantiños -:-
16/04 Rápido Bouzas   -   Compostela -:-
16/04 Choco   -   Dubra -:-
16/04 Cerceda   -   As Pontes -:-
16/04 Negreira   -   CD Castro -:-
16/04 Barbadás   -   Alondras -:-
16/04 Deportivo B   -   Celtiga -:-
16/04 Ribadumia   -   Rac. Villalbes -:-
 

Jornada 35ª

23.04.2017
23/04 Dubra   -   Cerceda -:-
23/04 Compostela   -   Choco -:-
23/04 Bergantiños   -   Rápido Bouzas -:-
23/04 Rac. Villalbes   -   Arosa -:-
23/04 CD Castro   -   Barbadás -:-
23/04 As Pontes   -   Negreira -:-
23/04 Silva   -   Villalonga -:-
23/04 Barco   -   Órdenes -:-
23/04 Alondras   -   Deportivo B -:-
23/04 Celtiga   -   Ribadumia -:-
 

Jornada 36ª

30.04.2017
30/04 Órdenes   -   Arosa -:-
30/04 Villalonga   -   Barco -:-
30/04 Rápido Bouzas   -   Silva -:-
30/04 Choco   -   Bergantiños -:-
30/04 Cerceda   -   Compostela -:-
30/04 Negreira   -   Dubra -:-
30/04 Barbadás   -   As Pontes -:-
30/04 Deportivo B   -   CD Castro -:-
30/04 Ribadumia   -   Alondras -:-
30/04 Celtiga   -   Rac. Villalbes -:-
 

Jornada 37ª

07.05.2017
07/05 Órdenes   -   Rac. Villalbes -:-
07/05 Arosa   -   Villalonga -:-
07/05 Barco   -   Rápido Bouzas -:-
07/05 Silva   -   Choco -:-
07/05 Bergantiños   -   Cerceda -:-
07/05 Compostela   -   Negreira -:-
07/05 Dubra   -   Barbadás -:-
07/05 As Pontes   -   Deportivo B -:-
07/05 CD Castro   -   Ribadumia -:-
07/05 Alondras   -   Celtiga -:-
 

Jornada 38ª

14.05.2017
14/05 Villalonga   -   Órdenes -:-
14/05 Rápido Bouzas   -   Arosa -:-
14/05 Choco   -   Barco -:-
14/05 Cerceda   -   Silva -:-
14/05 Negreira   -   Bergantiños -:-
14/05 Barbadás   -   Compostela -:-
14/05 Deportivo B   -   Dubra -:-
14/05 Ribadumia   -   As Pontes -:-
14/05 Celtiga   -   CD Castro -:-
14/05 Rac. Villalbes   -   Alondras -:-
 

Buscador de deportes