La Opinión de Murcia » Deportes » Fútbol » Amistosos de selecciones

Amistosos de selecciones

01.08.2014 - 01.08.2017
01/07 22:45h. EEUU 2 - 1 Ghana Fin
02/07 02:30h. México 2 - 1 Paraguay Fin
27/07 02:30h. Ecuador 3 - 1 Trinidad y Tobago Fin
16/08 19:00h. Andorra 0 - 1 Qatar Fin
02/09 11:00h. Indonesia 0 - 0 Fiji Fin
02/09 18:00h. Mozambique 1 - 1 KenIa Fin
03/09 01:00h. Canada 2 - 0 Jamaica Fin
05/10 17:00h. Irán 2 - 0 Togo Fin
05/10 18:00h. Iraq 2 - 1 KenIa Fin
06/10 12:20h. Japón 2 - 1 Nueva Zelanda Fin
07/10 15:00h. Tanzania 1 - 1 Malaui Fin
07/10 16:00h. Rusia 4 - 2 Rep. Corea Fin
08/10 14:30h. Tailandia 1 - 0 KenIa Fin
08/10 23:00h. El Salvador 1 - 0 Canada Fin
10/10 12:30h. Japón 3 - 3 Haití Fin
10/10 15:30h. Rep. Corea 1 - 3 Marruecos Fin
10/10 18:00h. Rusia 1 - 1 Irán Fin
08/11 15:45h. Islandia 1 - 2 República Checa Fin
09/11 13:00h. Emiratos Arabes 0 - 0 Egipto Aplaz.
09/11 15:00h. Armenia 4 - 1 Bielorrusia Fin
09/11 18:00h. Finlandia 3 - 0 Estonia Fin
09/11 19:15h. Rumania 2 - 0 Turquía Fin
09/11 19:30h. Irán 2 - 1 Panamá Fin
09/11 20:00h. Luxemburgo 2 - 1 Hungría Fin
09/11 20:45h. Escocia 0 - 1 Holanda Fin
10/11 12:00h. Rep. Corea 2 - 1 Colombia Fin
10/11 12:35h. China 0 - 2 Serbia Fin
10/11 13:00h. Japón 1 - 3 Brasil Fin
10/11 14:00h. Georgia 1 - 0 Chipre Fin
10/11 19:00h. Ucrania 2 - 1 Eslovaquia Fin
10/11 20:45h. Bélgica 3 - 3 México Fin
10/11 20:45h. Polonia 0 - 0 Uruguay Fin
10/11 21:00h. Inglaterra 0 - 0 Alemania Fin
10/11 21:00h. Francia 2 - 0 Gales Fin
10/11 21:45h. Portugal 3 - 0 Arabia Saudi Fin
11/11 14:00h. Rusia 0 - 1 Argentina Fin
11/11 17:30h. Qatar 0 - 1 República Checa Fin
11/11 18:30h. Macedonia 2 - 0 Noruega Fin
11/11 21:30h. España 5 - 0 Costa Rica Fin
12/11 15:00h. Malta 0 - 3 Estonia Fin
12/11 16:00h. Benin 1 - 1 Tanzania Fin
12/11 23:00h. Curazao 0 - 0 Bolivia Aplaz.
13/11 15:00h. Armenia 3 - 2 Chipre Fin
13/11 15:00h. Georgia 2 - 2 Bielorrusia Fin
13/11 15:00h. Venezuela 0 - 1 Irán Fin
13/11 18:00h. Bulgaria 1 - 0 Arabia Saudi Fin
13/11 18:30h. Turquía 2 - 3 Albania Fin
13/11 19:30h. Kosovo 4 - 3 Lituania Fin
13/11 20:45h. Polonia 0 - 1 México Fin
14/11 12:00h. KenIa 0 - 0 Zambia Aplaz.
14/11 12:00h. Rep. Corea 1 - 1 Serbia Fin
14/11 12:30h. China 0 - 4 Colombia Fin
14/11 17:30h. Argentina 2 - 4 Nigeria Fin
14/11 17:30h. Qatar 1 - 1 Islandia Fin
14/11 18:00h. Eslovaquia 1 - 0 Noruega Fin
14/11 19:45h. Rusia 3 - 3 España Fin
14/11 20:00h. Rumania 0 - 3 Holanda Fin
14/11 20:15h. Hungría 1 - 0 Costa Rica Fin
14/11 20:45h. Austria 2 - 1 Uruguay Fin
14/11 20:45h. Bélgica 1 - 0 Japón Fin
14/11 20:45h. Alemania 2 - 2 Francia Fin
14/11 20:45h. Gales 1 - 1 Panamá Fin
14/11 21:00h. Inglaterra 0 - 0 Brasil Fin
14/11 21:45h. Portugal 1 - 1 EEUU Fin
19/11 03:00h. Fiji 0 - 2 Estonia Fin
23/11 04:00h. Vanuatu 0 - 1 Estonia Fin
25/11 12:30h. Indonesia 2 - 1 Guyana Fin
26/11 07:00h. Nueva Caledonia 1 - 1 Estonia Fin
14/01 12:30h. Indonesia   -   Islandia
29/01 01:30h. EEUU   -   Bosnia and Herzegovina
01/02 03:00h. México   -   Bosnia and Herzegovina
23/03 20:45h. Alemania   -   España
23/03 20:45h. Holanda   -   Inglaterra
23/03 21:00h. Francia   -   Colombia
23/03 21:00h. Rusia   -   Brasil
23/03 21:00h.   -  
24/03 18:00h. Sweden   -   Chile
27/03 17:50h. Rusia   -   Francia
27/03 21:00h. Inglaterra   -   Italy
27/03 21:00h. Alemania   -   Brasil
27/03 21:00h. España   -   Holanda
01/06 21:00h. Francia   -   Italy
09/06 21:00h. Francia   -   EEUU

Buscador de deportes