Calendario de Segunda división B del Grupo 3

Jornada 1ª

19.08.2017 - 20.08.2017
19/08 Llagostera Llagostera 0 - 1 Alcoyano Alcoyano Fin
19/08 At. Saguntino Atlético Saguntino 1 - 0 Ebro Ebro Fin
19/08 At. Baleares Atlético Baleares 0 - 1 Villarreal B Villarreal B Fin
19/08 Hércules Hércules 1 - 1 Olot Olot Fin
20/08 Peralada Peralada 0 - 1 Mallorca Mallorca Fin
20/08 Zaragoza B RZ Deportivo Aragón 0 - 2 Valencia Mestalla Valencia Mest. Fin
20/08 Santa Eulalia Peña Deportiva 0 - 1 Formentera Formentera Fin
20/08 Ontinyent Ontinyent 0 - 0 Cornellá Cornella Fin
20/08 Badalona Badalona 1 - 1 Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu Fin
20/08 Sabadell Sabadell 0 - 0 Elche Elche Fin
 

Jornada 2ª

26.08.2017 - 27.08.2017
26/08 Mallorca Mallorca 1 - 0 Peña Deportiva Santa Eulalia Fin
26/08 Cornella Cornellá 0 - 1 Llagostera Llagostera Fin
26/08 Valencia Mest. Valencia Mestalla 4 - 1 Peralada Peralada Fin
26/08 Olot Olot 0 - 2 Sabadell Sabadell Fin
27/08 Ebro Ebro 0 - 2 Ontinyent Ontinyent Fin
27/08 Formentera Formentera 0 - 2 Atlético Baleares At. Baleares Fin
27/08 Villarreal B Villarreal B 2 - 1 Atlético Saguntino At. Saguntino Fin
27/08 Alcoyano Alcoyano 1 - 1 Hércules Hércules Fin
27/08 Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu 1 - 1 RZ Deportivo Aragón Zaragoza B Fin
27/08 Elche Elche 5 - 1 Badalona Badalona Fin
 

Jornada 3ª

02.09.2017 - 03.09.2017
02/09 Llagostera Llagostera 1 - 2 Ebro Ebro Fin
02/09 At. Baleares Atlético Baleares 0 - 0 Mallorca Mallorca Fin
03/09 At. Saguntino Atlético Saguntino 0 - 0 Formentera Formentera Fin
03/09 Santa Eulalia Peña Deportiva 1 - 0 Valencia Mestalla Valencia Mest. Fin
03/09 Peralada Peralada 0 - 1 Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu Fin
03/09 Zaragoza B RZ Deportivo Aragón 0 - 4 Elche Elche Fin
03/09 Ontinyent Ontinyent 0 - 1 Villarreal B Villarreal B Fin
03/09 Badalona Badalona 1 - 0 Olot Olot Fin
03/09 Alcoyano Alcoyano 1 - 2 Cornellá Cornella Fin
03/09 Hércules Hércules 2 - 0 Sabadell Sabadell Fin
 

Jornada 4ª

09.09.2017 - 10.09.2017
09/09 Cornella Cornellá 1 - 0 Hércules Hércules Fin
10/09 Ebro Ebro 0 - 0 Alcoyano Alcoyano Fin
10/09 Formentera Formentera 1 - 2 Ontinyent Ontinyent Fin
10/09 Mallorca Mallorca 3 - 2 Atlético Saguntino At. Saguntino Fin
10/09 Valencia Mest. Valencia Mestalla 1 - 2 Atlético Baleares At. Baleares Fin
10/09 Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu 2 - 1 Peña Deportiva Santa Eulalia Fin
10/09 Villarreal B Villarreal B 0 - 0 Llagostera Llagostera Fin
10/09 Olot Olot 1 - 1 RZ Deportivo Aragón Zaragoza B Fin
10/09 Elche Elche 4 - 1 Peralada Peralada Fin
10/09 Sabadell Sabadell 0 - 0 Badalona Badalona Fin
 

Jornada 5ª

16.09.2017 - 17.09.2017
16/09 At. Saguntino Atlético Saguntino 2 - 3 Valencia Mestalla Valencia Mest. Fin
16/09 Peralada Peralada 0 - 0 Olot Olot Fin
16/09 Cornella Cornellá 2 - 0 Ebro Ebro Fin
16/09 Hércules Hércules 1 - 1 Badalona Badalona Fin
17/09 Llagostera Llagostera 0 - 1 Formentera Formentera Fin
17/09 Ontinyent Ontinyent 0 - 1 Mallorca Mallorca Fin
17/09 At. Baleares Atlético Baleares 1 - 1 Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu Fin
17/09 Santa Eulalia Peña Deportiva 0 - 1 Elche Elche Fin
17/09 Zaragoza B RZ Deportivo Aragón 1 - 1 Sabadell Sabadell Fin
17/09 Alcoyano Alcoyano 1 - 1 Villarreal B Villarreal B Fin
 

Jornada 6ª

23.09.2017 - 24.09.2017
23/09 Valencia Mest. Valencia Mestalla   -   Ontinyent Ontinyent 18:00h.
24/09 Ebro Ebro   -   Hércules Hércules 12:00h.
24/09 Villarreal B Villarreal B   -   Cornellá Cornella 12:00h.
24/09 Formentera Formentera   -   Alcoyano Alcoyano 12:00h.
24/09 Mallorca Mallorca   -   Llagostera Llagostera 12:00h.
24/09 Elche Elche   -   Atlético Baleares At. Baleares 12:00h.
24/09 Olot Olot   -   Peña Deportiva Santa Eulalia 12:00h.
24/09 Sabadell Sabadell   -   Peralada Peralada 17:00h.
24/09 Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu   -   Atlético Saguntino At. Saguntino 18:00h.
24/09 Badalona Badalona   -   RZ Deportivo Aragón Zaragoza B 19:00h.
 

Jornada 7ª

01.10.2017
01/10 Ebro Ebro   -   Villarreal B Villarreal B -:-
01/10 Cornella Cornellá   -   Formentera Formentera -:-
01/10 Alcoyano Alcoyano   -   Mallorca Mallorca -:-
01/10 Llagostera Llagostera   -   Valencia Mestalla Valencia Mest. -:-
01/10 Ontinyent Ontinyent   -   Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu -:-
01/10 At. Saguntino Atlético Saguntino   -   Elche Elche -:-
01/10 Santa Eulalia Peña Deportiva   -   Sabadell Sabadell -:-
01/10 Peralada Peralada   -   Badalona Badalona -:-
01/10 Hércules Hércules   -   RZ Deportivo Aragón Zaragoza B -:-
01/10 At. Baleares Atlético Baleares   -   Olot Olot 12:00h.
 

Jornada 8ª

08.10.2017
08/10 Villarreal B Villarreal B   -   Hércules Hércules -:-
08/10 Formentera Formentera   -   Ebro Ebro -:-
08/10 Mallorca Mallorca   -   Cornellá Cornella -:-
08/10 Valencia Mest. Valencia Mestalla   -   Alcoyano Alcoyano -:-
08/10 Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu   -   Llagostera Llagostera -:-
08/10 Elche Elche   -   Ontinyent Ontinyent -:-
08/10 Olot Olot   -   Atlético Saguntino At. Saguntino -:-
08/10 Sabadell Sabadell   -   Atlético Baleares At. Baleares -:-
08/10 Badalona Badalona   -   Peña Deportiva Santa Eulalia -:-
08/10 Zaragoza B RZ Deportivo Aragón   -   Peralada Peralada -:-
 

Jornada 9ª

15.10.2017
15/10 Villarreal B Villarreal B   -   Formentera Formentera -:-
15/10 Ebro Ebro   -   Mallorca Mallorca -:-
15/10 Cornella Cornellá   -   Valencia Mestalla Valencia Mest. -:-
15/10 Alcoyano Alcoyano   -   Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu -:-
15/10 Llagostera Llagostera   -   Elche Elche -:-
15/10 Ontinyent Ontinyent   -   Olot Olot -:-
15/10 At. Saguntino Atlético Saguntino   -   Sabadell Sabadell -:-
15/10 At. Baleares Atlético Baleares   -   Badalona Badalona -:-
15/10 Santa Eulalia Peña Deportiva   -   RZ Deportivo Aragón Zaragoza B -:-
15/10 Hércules Hércules   -   Peralada Peralada -:-
 

Jornada 10ª

22.10.2017
22/10 Formentera Formentera   -   Hércules Hércules -:-
22/10 Mallorca Mallorca   -   Villarreal B Villarreal B -:-
22/10 Valencia Mest. Valencia Mestalla   -   Ebro Ebro -:-
22/10 Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu   -   Cornellá Cornella -:-
22/10 Elche Elche   -   Alcoyano Alcoyano -:-
22/10 Olot Olot   -   Llagostera Llagostera -:-
22/10 Sabadell Sabadell   -   Ontinyent Ontinyent -:-
22/10 Badalona Badalona   -   Atlético Saguntino At. Saguntino -:-
22/10 Zaragoza B RZ Deportivo Aragón   -   Atlético Baleares At. Baleares -:-
22/10 Peralada Peralada   -   Peña Deportiva Santa Eulalia -:-
 

Jornada 11ª

29.10.2017
29/10 Formentera Formentera   -   Mallorca Mallorca -:-
29/10 Villarreal B Villarreal B   -   Valencia Mestalla Valencia Mest. -:-
29/10 Ebro Ebro   -   Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu -:-
29/10 Cornella Cornellá   -   Elche Elche -:-
29/10 Alcoyano Alcoyano   -   Olot Olot -:-
29/10 Llagostera Llagostera   -   Sabadell Sabadell -:-
29/10 Ontinyent Ontinyent   -   Badalona Badalona -:-
29/10 At. Saguntino Atlético Saguntino   -   RZ Deportivo Aragón Zaragoza B -:-
29/10 At. Baleares Atlético Baleares   -   Peralada Peralada -:-
29/10 Hércules Hércules   -   Peña Deportiva Santa Eulalia -:-
 

Jornada 12ª

01.11.2017
01/11 Mallorca Mallorca   -   Hércules Hércules -:-
01/11 Valencia Mest. Valencia Mestalla   -   Formentera Formentera -:-
01/11 Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu   -   Villarreal B Villarreal B -:-
01/11 Elche Elche   -   Ebro Ebro -:-
01/11 Olot Olot   -   Cornellá Cornella -:-
01/11 Sabadell Sabadell   -   Alcoyano Alcoyano -:-
01/11 Badalona Badalona   -   Llagostera Llagostera -:-
01/11 Zaragoza B RZ Deportivo Aragón   -   Ontinyent Ontinyent -:-
01/11 Peralada Peralada   -   Atlético Saguntino At. Saguntino -:-
01/11 Santa Eulalia Peña Deportiva   -   Atlético Baleares At. Baleares -:-
 

Jornada 13ª

05.11.2017
05/11 Mallorca Mallorca   -   Valencia Mestalla Valencia Mest. -:-
05/11 Formentera Formentera   -   Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu -:-
05/11 Villarreal B Villarreal B   -   Elche Elche -:-
05/11 Ebro Ebro   -   Olot Olot -:-
05/11 Cornella Cornellá   -   Sabadell Sabadell -:-
05/11 Alcoyano Alcoyano   -   Badalona Badalona -:-
05/11 Llagostera Llagostera   -   RZ Deportivo Aragón Zaragoza B -:-
05/11 Ontinyent Ontinyent   -   Peralada Peralada -:-
05/11 At. Saguntino Atlético Saguntino   -   Peña Deportiva Santa Eulalia -:-
05/11 Hércules Hércules   -   Atlético Baleares At. Baleares -:-
 

Jornada 14ª

12.11.2017
12/11 Valencia Mest. Valencia Mestalla   -   Hércules Hércules -:-
12/11 Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu   -   Mallorca Mallorca -:-
12/11 Elche Elche   -   Formentera Formentera -:-
12/11 Olot Olot   -   Villarreal B Villarreal B -:-
12/11 Sabadell Sabadell   -   Ebro Ebro -:-
12/11 Badalona Badalona   -   Cornellá Cornella -:-
12/11 Zaragoza B RZ Deportivo Aragón   -   Alcoyano Alcoyano -:-
12/11 Peralada Peralada   -   Llagostera Llagostera -:-
12/11 Santa Eulalia Peña Deportiva   -   Ontinyent Ontinyent -:-
12/11 At. Baleares Atlético Baleares   -   Atlético Saguntino At. Saguntino -:-
 

Jornada 15ª

19.11.2017
19/11 Valencia Mest. Valencia Mestalla   -   Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu -:-
19/11 Mallorca Mallorca   -   Elche Elche -:-
19/11 Formentera Formentera   -   Olot Olot -:-
19/11 Villarreal B Villarreal B   -   Sabadell Sabadell -:-
19/11 Ebro Ebro   -   Badalona Badalona -:-
19/11 Cornella Cornellá   -   RZ Deportivo Aragón Zaragoza B -:-
19/11 Alcoyano Alcoyano   -   Peralada Peralada -:-
19/11 Llagostera Llagostera   -   Peña Deportiva Santa Eulalia -:-
19/11 Ontinyent Ontinyent   -   Atlético Baleares At. Baleares -:-
19/11 Hércules Hércules   -   Atlético Saguntino At. Saguntino -:-
 

Jornada 16ª

26.11.2017
26/11 Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu   -   Hércules Hércules -:-
26/11 Elche Elche   -   Valencia Mestalla Valencia Mest. -:-
26/11 Olot Olot   -   Mallorca Mallorca -:-
26/11 Sabadell Sabadell   -   Formentera Formentera -:-
26/11 Badalona Badalona   -   Villarreal B Villarreal B -:-
26/11 Zaragoza B RZ Deportivo Aragón   -   Ebro Ebro -:-
26/11 Peralada Peralada   -   Cornellá Cornella -:-
26/11 Santa Eulalia Peña Deportiva   -   Alcoyano Alcoyano -:-
26/11 At. Baleares Atlético Baleares   -   Llagostera Llagostera -:-
26/11 At. Saguntino Atlético Saguntino   -   Ontinyent Ontinyent -:-
 

Jornada 17ª

03.12.2017
03/12 Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu   -   Elche Elche -:-
03/12 Valencia Mest. Valencia Mestalla   -   Olot Olot -:-
03/12 Mallorca Mallorca   -   Sabadell Sabadell -:-
03/12 Formentera Formentera   -   Badalona Badalona -:-
03/12 Villarreal B Villarreal B   -   RZ Deportivo Aragón Zaragoza B -:-
03/12 Ebro Ebro   -   Peralada Peralada -:-
03/12 Cornella Cornellá   -   Peña Deportiva Santa Eulalia -:-
03/12 Alcoyano Alcoyano   -   Atlético Baleares At. Baleares -:-
03/12 Llagostera Llagostera   -   Atlético Saguntino At. Saguntino -:-
03/12 Hércules Hércules   -   Ontinyent Ontinyent -:-
 

Jornada 18ª

10.12.2017
10/12 Hércules Hércules   -   Elche Elche -:-
10/12 Olot Olot   -   Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu -:-
10/12 Sabadell Sabadell   -   Valencia Mestalla Valencia Mest. -:-
10/12 Badalona Badalona   -   Mallorca Mallorca -:-
10/12 Zaragoza B RZ Deportivo Aragón   -   Formentera Formentera -:-
10/12 Peralada Peralada   -   Villarreal B Villarreal B -:-
10/12 Santa Eulalia Peña Deportiva   -   Ebro Ebro -:-
10/12 At. Baleares Atlético Baleares   -   Cornellá Cornella -:-
10/12 At. Saguntino Atlético Saguntino   -   Alcoyano Alcoyano -:-
10/12 Ontinyent Ontinyent   -   Llagostera Llagostera -:-
 

Jornada 19ª

17.12.2017
17/12 Elche Elche   -   Olot Olot -:-
17/12 Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu   -   Sabadell Sabadell -:-
17/12 Valencia Mest. Valencia Mestalla   -   Badalona Badalona -:-
17/12 Mallorca Mallorca   -   RZ Deportivo Aragón Zaragoza B -:-
17/12 Formentera Formentera   -   Peralada Peralada -:-
17/12 Villarreal B Villarreal B   -   Peña Deportiva Santa Eulalia -:-
17/12 Ebro Ebro   -   Atlético Baleares At. Baleares -:-
17/12 Cornella Cornellá   -   Atlético Saguntino At. Saguntino -:-
17/12 Alcoyano Alcoyano   -   Ontinyent Ontinyent -:-
17/12 Llagostera Llagostera   -   Hércules Hércules -:-
 

Jornada 20ª

07.01.2018
07/01 Valencia Mest. Valencia Mestalla   -   RZ Deportivo Aragón Zaragoza B -:-
07/01 Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu   -   Badalona Badalona -:-
07/01 Alcoyano Alcoyano   -   Llagostera Llagostera -:-
07/01 Cornella Cornellá   -   Ontinyent Ontinyent -:-
07/01 Ebro Ebro   -   Atlético Saguntino At. Saguntino -:-
07/01 Elche Elche   -   Sabadell Sabadell -:-
07/01 Formentera Formentera   -   Peña Deportiva Santa Eulalia -:-
07/01 Mallorca Mallorca   -   Peralada Peralada -:-
07/01 Olot Olot   -   Hércules Hércules -:-
07/01 Villarreal B Villarreal B   -   Atlético Baleares At. Baleares -:-
 

Jornada 21ª

14.01.2018
14/01 Llagostera Llagostera   -   Cornellá Cornella -:-
14/01 At. Baleares Atlético Baleares   -   Formentera Formentera -:-
14/01 Peralada Peralada   -   Valencia Mestalla Valencia Mest. -:-
14/01 Hércules Hércules   -   Alcoyano Alcoyano -:-
14/01 At. Saguntino Atlético Saguntino   -   Villarreal B Villarreal B -:-
14/01 Ontinyent Ontinyent   -   Ebro Ebro -:-
14/01 Zaragoza B RZ Deportivo Aragón   -   Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu -:-
14/01 Sabadell Sabadell   -   Olot Olot -:-
14/01 Santa Eulalia Peña Deportiva   -   Mallorca Mallorca -:-
14/01 Badalona Badalona   -   Elche Elche -:-
 

Jornada 22ª

21.01.2018
21/01 Elche Elche   -   RZ Deportivo Aragón Zaragoza B -:-
21/01 Olot Olot   -   Badalona Badalona -:-
21/01 Cornella Cornellá   -   Alcoyano Alcoyano -:-
21/01 Ebro Ebro   -   Llagostera Llagostera -:-
21/01 Villarreal B Villarreal B   -   Ontinyent Ontinyent -:-
21/01 Formentera Formentera   -   Atlético Saguntino At. Saguntino -:-
21/01 Valencia Mest. Valencia Mestalla   -   Peña Deportiva Santa Eulalia -:-
21/01 Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu   -   Peralada Peralada -:-
21/01 Sabadell Sabadell   -   Hércules Hércules -:-
21/01 Mallorca Mallorca   -   Atlético Baleares At. Baleares -:-
 

Jornada 23ª

28.01.2018
28/01 Hércules Hércules   -   Cornellá Cornella -:-
28/01 Ontinyent Ontinyent   -   Formentera Formentera -:-
28/01 At. Baleares Atlético Baleares   -   Valencia Mestalla Valencia Mest. -:-
28/01 Llagostera Llagostera   -   Villarreal B Villarreal B -:-
28/01 Alcoyano Alcoyano   -   Ebro Ebro -:-
28/01 Badalona Badalona   -   Sabadell Sabadell -:-
28/01 Santa Eulalia Peña Deportiva   -   Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu -:-
28/01 Zaragoza B RZ Deportivo Aragón   -   Olot Olot -:-
28/01 At. Saguntino Atlético Saguntino   -   Mallorca Mallorca -:-
28/01 Peralada Peralada   -   Elche Elche -:-
 

Jornada 24ª

04.02.2018
04/02 Ebro Ebro   -   Cornellá Cornella -:-
04/02 Sabadell Sabadell   -   RZ Deportivo Aragón Zaragoza B -:-
04/02 Villarreal B Villarreal B   -   Alcoyano Alcoyano -:-
04/02 Formentera Formentera   -   Llagostera Llagostera -:-
04/02 Mallorca Mallorca   -   Ontinyent Ontinyent -:-
04/02 Valencia Mest. Valencia Mestalla   -   Atlético Saguntino At. Saguntino -:-
04/02 Elche Elche   -   Peña Deportiva Santa Eulalia -:-
04/02 Olot Olot   -   Peralada Peralada -:-
04/02 Badalona Badalona   -   Hércules Hércules -:-
04/02 Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu   -   Atlético Baleares At. Baleares -:-
 

Jornada 25ª

11.02.2018
11/02 Hércules Hércules   -   Ebro Ebro -:-
11/02 Cornella Cornellá   -   Villarreal B Villarreal B -:-
11/02 Alcoyano Alcoyano   -   Formentera Formentera -:-
11/02 Llagostera Llagostera   -   Mallorca Mallorca -:-
11/02 Ontinyent Ontinyent   -   Valencia Mestalla Valencia Mest. -:-
11/02 At. Saguntino Atlético Saguntino   -   Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu -:-
11/02 At. Baleares Atlético Baleares   -   Elche Elche -:-
11/02 Santa Eulalia Peña Deportiva   -   Olot Olot -:-
11/02 Peralada Peralada   -   Sabadell Sabadell -:-
11/02 Zaragoza B RZ Deportivo Aragón   -   Badalona Badalona -:-
 

Jornada 26ª

18.02.2018
18/02 Villarreal B Villarreal B   -   Ebro Ebro -:-
18/02 Formentera Formentera   -   Cornellá Cornella -:-
18/02 Mallorca Mallorca   -   Alcoyano Alcoyano -:-
18/02 Valencia Mest. Valencia Mestalla   -   Llagostera Llagostera -:-
18/02 Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu   -   Ontinyent Ontinyent -:-
18/02 Elche Elche   -   Atlético Saguntino At. Saguntino -:-
18/02 Olot Olot   -   Atlético Baleares At. Baleares -:-
18/02 Sabadell Sabadell   -   Peña Deportiva Santa Eulalia -:-
18/02 Badalona Badalona   -   Peralada Peralada -:-
18/02 Zaragoza B RZ Deportivo Aragón   -   Hércules Hércules -:-
 

Jornada 27ª

25.02.2018
25/02 Hércules Hércules   -   Villarreal B Villarreal B -:-
25/02 Ebro Ebro   -   Formentera Formentera -:-
25/02 Cornella Cornellá   -   Mallorca Mallorca -:-
25/02 Alcoyano Alcoyano   -   Valencia Mestalla Valencia Mest. -:-
25/02 Llagostera Llagostera   -   Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu -:-
25/02 Ontinyent Ontinyent   -   Elche Elche -:-
25/02 At. Saguntino Atlético Saguntino   -   Olot Olot -:-
25/02 At. Baleares Atlético Baleares   -   Sabadell Sabadell -:-
25/02 Santa Eulalia Peña Deportiva   -   Badalona Badalona -:-
25/02 Peralada Peralada   -   RZ Deportivo Aragón Zaragoza B -:-
 

Jornada 28ª

04.03.2018
04/03 Formentera Formentera   -   Villarreal B Villarreal B -:-
04/03 Mallorca Mallorca   -   Ebro Ebro -:-
04/03 Valencia Mest. Valencia Mestalla   -   Cornellá Cornella -:-
04/03 Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu   -   Alcoyano Alcoyano -:-
04/03 Elche Elche   -   Llagostera Llagostera -:-
04/03 Olot Olot   -   Ontinyent Ontinyent -:-
04/03 Sabadell Sabadell   -   Atlético Saguntino At. Saguntino -:-
04/03 Badalona Badalona   -   Atlético Baleares At. Baleares -:-
04/03 Zaragoza B RZ Deportivo Aragón   -   Peña Deportiva Santa Eulalia -:-
04/03 Peralada Peralada   -   Hércules Hércules -:-
 

Jornada 29ª

11.03.2018
11/03 Hércules Hércules   -   Formentera Formentera -:-
11/03 Villarreal B Villarreal B   -   Mallorca Mallorca -:-
11/03 Ebro Ebro   -   Valencia Mestalla Valencia Mest. -:-
11/03 Cornella Cornellá   -   Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu -:-
11/03 Alcoyano Alcoyano   -   Elche Elche -:-
11/03 Llagostera Llagostera   -   Olot Olot -:-
11/03 Ontinyent Ontinyent   -   Sabadell Sabadell -:-
11/03 At. Saguntino Atlético Saguntino   -   Badalona Badalona -:-
11/03 At. Baleares Atlético Baleares   -   RZ Deportivo Aragón Zaragoza B -:-
11/03 Santa Eulalia Peña Deportiva   -   Peralada Peralada -:-
 

Jornada 30ª

18.03.2018
18/03 Mallorca Mallorca   -   Formentera Formentera -:-
18/03 Valencia Mest. Valencia Mestalla   -   Villarreal B Villarreal B -:-
18/03 Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu   -   Ebro Ebro -:-
18/03 Elche Elche   -   Cornellá Cornella -:-
18/03 Olot Olot   -   Alcoyano Alcoyano -:-
18/03 Sabadell Sabadell   -   Llagostera Llagostera -:-
18/03 Badalona Badalona   -   Ontinyent Ontinyent -:-
18/03 Zaragoza B RZ Deportivo Aragón   -   Atlético Saguntino At. Saguntino -:-
18/03 Peralada Peralada   -   Atlético Baleares At. Baleares -:-
18/03 Santa Eulalia Peña Deportiva   -   Hércules Hércules -:-
 

Jornada 31ª

25.03.2018
25/03 Hércules Hércules   -   Mallorca Mallorca -:-
25/03 Formentera Formentera   -   Valencia Mestalla Valencia Mest. -:-
25/03 Villarreal B Villarreal B   -   Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu -:-
25/03 Ebro Ebro   -   Elche Elche -:-
25/03 Cornella Cornellá   -   Olot Olot -:-
25/03 Alcoyano Alcoyano   -   Sabadell Sabadell -:-
25/03 Llagostera Llagostera   -   Badalona Badalona -:-
25/03 Ontinyent Ontinyent   -   RZ Deportivo Aragón Zaragoza B -:-
25/03 At. Saguntino Atlético Saguntino   -   Peralada Peralada -:-
25/03 At. Baleares Atlético Baleares   -   Peña Deportiva Santa Eulalia -:-
 

Jornada 32ª

01.04.2018
01/04 Valencia Mest. Valencia Mestalla   -   Mallorca Mallorca -:-
01/04 Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu   -   Formentera Formentera -:-
01/04 Elche Elche   -   Villarreal B Villarreal B -:-
01/04 Olot Olot   -   Ebro Ebro -:-
01/04 Sabadell Sabadell   -   Cornellá Cornella -:-
01/04 Badalona Badalona   -   Alcoyano Alcoyano -:-
01/04 Zaragoza B RZ Deportivo Aragón   -   Llagostera Llagostera -:-
01/04 Peralada Peralada   -   Ontinyent Ontinyent -:-
01/04 Santa Eulalia Peña Deportiva   -   Atlético Saguntino At. Saguntino -:-
01/04 At. Baleares Atlético Baleares   -   Hércules Hércules -:-
 

Jornada 33ª

08.04.2018
08/04 Hércules Hércules   -   Valencia Mestalla Valencia Mest. -:-
08/04 Alcoyano Alcoyano   -   RZ Deportivo Aragón Zaragoza B -:-
08/04 Cornella Cornellá   -   Badalona Badalona -:-
08/04 Ebro Ebro   -   Sabadell Sabadell -:-
08/04 Mallorca Mallorca   -   Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu -:-
08/04 Llagostera Llagostera   -   Peralada Peralada -:-
08/04 Villarreal B Villarreal B   -   Olot Olot -:-
08/04 Formentera Formentera   -   Elche Elche -:-
08/04 Ontinyent Ontinyent   -   Peña Deportiva Santa Eulalia -:-
08/04 At. Saguntino Atlético Saguntino   -   Atlético Baleares At. Baleares -:-
 

Jornada 34ª

15.04.2018
15/04 Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu   -   Valencia Mestalla Valencia Mest. -:-
15/04 Elche Elche   -   Mallorca Mallorca -:-
15/04 Olot Olot   -   Formentera Formentera -:-
15/04 Sabadell Sabadell   -   Villarreal B Villarreal B -:-
15/04 Badalona Badalona   -   Ebro Ebro -:-
15/04 Zaragoza B RZ Deportivo Aragón   -   Cornellá Cornella -:-
15/04 Peralada Peralada   -   Alcoyano Alcoyano -:-
15/04 Santa Eulalia Peña Deportiva   -   Llagostera Llagostera -:-
15/04 At. Baleares Atlético Baleares   -   Ontinyent Ontinyent -:-
15/04 At. Saguntino Atlético Saguntino   -   Hércules Hércules -:-
 

Jornada 35ª

22.04.2018
22/04 Ebro Ebro   -   RZ Deportivo Aragón Zaragoza B -:-
22/04 Villarreal B Villarreal B   -   Badalona Badalona -:-
22/04 Formentera Formentera   -   Sabadell Sabadell -:-
22/04 Hércules Hércules   -   Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu -:-
22/04 Alcoyano Alcoyano   -   Peña Deportiva Santa Eulalia -:-
22/04 Cornella Cornellá   -   Peralada Peralada -:-
22/04 Mallorca Mallorca   -   Olot Olot -:-
22/04 Valencia Mest. Valencia Mestalla   -   Elche Elche -:-
22/04 Llagostera Llagostera   -   Atlético Baleares At. Baleares -:-
22/04 Ontinyent Ontinyent   -   Atlético Saguntino At. Saguntino -:-
 

Jornada 36ª

29.04.2018
29/04 Elche Elche   -   Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu -:-
29/04 Olot Olot   -   Valencia Mestalla Valencia Mest. -:-
29/04 Sabadell Sabadell   -   Mallorca Mallorca -:-
29/04 Badalona Badalona   -   Formentera Formentera -:-
29/04 Zaragoza B RZ Deportivo Aragón   -   Villarreal B Villarreal B -:-
29/04 Peralada Peralada   -   Ebro Ebro -:-
29/04 Santa Eulalia Peña Deportiva   -   Cornellá Cornella -:-
29/04 At. Baleares Atlético Baleares   -   Alcoyano Alcoyano -:-
29/04 At. Saguntino Atlético Saguntino   -   Llagostera Llagostera -:-
29/04 Ontinyent Ontinyent   -   Hércules Hércules -:-
 

Jornada 37ª

06.05.2018
06/05 Elche Elche   -   Hércules Hércules -:-
06/05 Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu   -   Olot Olot -:-
06/05 Valencia Mest. Valencia Mestalla   -   Sabadell Sabadell -:-
06/05 Mallorca Mallorca   -   Badalona Badalona -:-
06/05 Formentera Formentera   -   RZ Deportivo Aragón Zaragoza B -:-
06/05 Villarreal B Villarreal B   -   Peralada Peralada -:-
06/05 Ebro Ebro   -   Peña Deportiva Santa Eulalia -:-
06/05 Cornella Cornellá   -   Atlético Baleares At. Baleares -:-
06/05 Alcoyano Alcoyano   -   Atlético Saguntino At. Saguntino -:-
06/05 Llagostera Llagostera   -   Ontinyent Ontinyent -:-
 

Jornada 38ª

13.05.2018
13/05 Olot Olot   -   Elche Elche -:-
13/05 Sabadell Sabadell   -   Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu -:-
13/05 Badalona Badalona   -   Valencia Mestalla Valencia Mest. -:-
13/05 Zaragoza B RZ Deportivo Aragón   -   Mallorca Mallorca -:-
13/05 Peralada Peralada   -   Formentera Formentera -:-
13/05 Santa Eulalia Peña Deportiva   -   Villarreal B Villarreal B -:-
13/05 At. Baleares Atlético Baleares   -   Ebro Ebro -:-
13/05 At. Saguntino Atlético Saguntino   -   Cornellá Cornella -:-
13/05 Ontinyent Ontinyent   -   Alcoyano Alcoyano -:-
13/05 Hércules Hércules   -   Llagostera Llagostera -:-
 

Buscador de deportes