Calendario de liga 2017-2018: Girona

Temporada 17/18: Girona Girona

PARTIDOS DE IDA
1 19/08 Girona Girona 2 - 2 Atlético de Madrid Atlético de Madrid
2 26/08 Girona Girona   -   Málaga Málaga
3 10/09 Athletic Club Athletic Club   -   Girona Girona
4 17/09 Girona Girona   -   Sevilla Sevilla
5 20/09 Leganés Leganés   -   Girona Girona
6 24/09 Girona Girona   -   Barcelona Barcelona
7 01/10 Celta de Vigo Celta de Vigo   -   Girona Girona
8 15/10 Girona Girona   -   Villarreal Villarreal
9 22/10 Deportivo Deportivo de La Coruña   -   Girona Girona
10 29/10 Girona Girona   -   Real Madrid Real Madrid
11 05/11 Levante Levante   -   Girona Girona
12 19/11 Girona Girona   -   Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
13 26/11 Real Betis Real Betis   -   Girona Girona
14 03/12 Girona Girona   -   Alavés Alavés
15 10/12 Espanyol Espanyol   -   Girona Girona
16 17/12 Girona Girona   -   Getafe Getafe
17 20/12 Eibar Eibar   -   Girona Girona
18 07/01 Valencia CF Valencia CF   -   Girona Girona
19 14/01 Girona Girona   -   Las Palmas Las Palmas

Buscador de deportes

Clasificación 1ª división

EQUIPO PTOS PJ PG PE PP GF GC
1 Real Madrid Real Madrid 3 1 1 0 0 3 0
2 Barcelona Barcelona 3 1 1 0 0 2 0
3 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 3 1 1 0 0 3 2
4 Leganés Leganés 3 1 1 0 0 1 0
5 Levante Levante 3 1 1 0 0 1 0
6 Eibar Eibar 3 1 1 0 0 1 0
7 Valencia CF Valencia CF 3 1 1 0 0 1 0
8 Girona Girona 1 1 0 1 0 2 2
9 Atlético de Madrid Atlético de Madrid 1 1 0 1 0 2 2
10 Espanyol Espanyol 1 1 0 1 0 1 1
11 Sevilla Sevilla 1 1 0 1 0 1 1
12 Athletic Club Athletic Club 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
13 Getafe Getafe 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
14 Celta de Vigo Celta de Vigo 0 1 0 0 1 2 3
15 Alavés Alavés 0 1 0 0 1 0 1
16 Málaga Málaga 0 1 0 0 1 0 1
17 Villarreal Villarreal 0 1 0 0 1 0 1
18 Las Palmas Las Palmas 0 1 0 0 1 0 1
19 Real Betis Real Betis 0 1 0 0 1 0 2
20 Deportivo de La Coruña Deportivo 0 1 0 0 1 0 3

La quiniela

Jornada 1ª - 20-08-2017 1 X 2
1 Celta de Vigo Real Sociedad     2
2 Girona At. Madrid   X  
3 Sevilla FC Espanyol   X  
4 Ath.Bilbao Getafe   X  
5 Deportivo Real Madrid     2
6 Levante Villarreal 1    
7 Málaga Eibar     2
8 Alcorcón Sporting   X  
9 Córdoba Cádiz     2
10 Numancia Huesca 1    
11 Valladolid Barcelona B     2
12 Real Oviedo Rayo     2
13 Nastic Almería     2
14 Granada Albacete   X  
15 Barcelona Real Betis 2-0