Calendario de Regional Preferente Valenciana del Grupo 4

Jornada 1ª

02.09.2017 - 03.09.2017
02/09 Petrelense 2 - 3 Pinoso Fin
02/09 CD Universidad 1 - 0 Elda Industrial Fin
02/09 Unión D. Ilicitana 0 - 2 Hércules B Fin
02/09 Vila-Joiosa 1 - 0 Orihuela B Fin
03/09 Villena CF 2 - 0 CD Thader Fin
03/09 Calpe 3 - 1 Monforte CF Fin
03/09 Callosa Deportiva 1 - 0 Redován Fin
03/09 Benferri 1 - 1 Jove Español Fin
03/09 Torrevieja 1 - 0 Almoradí Fin
 

Jornada 2ª

09.09.2017 - 10.09.2017
09/09 Hércules B 3 - 2 Benferri Fin
09/09 Monforte CF 0 - 1 Vila-Joiosa Fin
09/09 Pinoso 2 - 1 Calpe Fin
09/09 Jove Español 0 - 2 Callosa Deportiva Fin
09/09 Orihuela B 1 - 0 CD Thader Fin
09/09 Elda Industrial 3 - 0 Unión D. Ilicitana Fin
10/09 Redován 0 - 1 Petrelense Fin
10/09 Almoradí 0 - 1 CD Universidad Fin
10/09 Torrevieja 1 - 0 Villena CF Fin
 

Jornada 3ª

16.09.2017 - 17.09.2017
16/09 Petrelense 0 - 4 Jove Español Fin
16/09 CD Thader 3 - 1 Monforte CF Fin
17/09 Unión D. Ilicitana 1 - 2 Almoradí Fin
17/09 Vila-Joiosa 0 - 0 Pinoso Fin
17/09 Villena CF 0 - 0 Orihuela B Fin
17/09 Calpe 2 - 2 Redován Fin
17/09 Callosa Deportiva 0 - 0 Hércules B Fin
17/09 Benferri 0 - 3 Elda Industrial Fin
17/09 Torrevieja 2 - 2 CD Universidad Fin
 

Jornada 4ª

23.09.2017 - 24.09.2017
23/09 Hércules B 2 - 1 Petrelense Fin
23/09 Pinoso 2 - 2 CD Thader Fin
23/09 CD Universidad 1 - 0 Unión D. Ilicitana Fin
23/09 Monforte CF 1 - 3 Villena CF Fin
23/09 Jove Español 3 - 1 Calpe Fin
23/09 Elda Industrial 3 - 0 Callosa Deportiva Fin
24/09 Redován 0 - 1 Vila-Joiosa Fin
24/09 Almoradí 3 - 2 Benferri Fin
24/09 Orihuela B 0 - 1 Torrevieja Fin
 

Jornada 5ª

30.09.2017 - 01.10.2017
30/09 Petrelense 2 - 0 Elda Industrial Fin
30/09 Orihuela B 4 - 3 Monforte CF Fin
01/10 CD Thader 1 - 2 Redován Fin
01/10 Vila-Joiosa 0 - 1 Jove Español Fin
01/10 Villena CF 0 - 2 Pinoso Fin
01/10 Calpe 1 - 1 Hércules B Fin
01/10 Callosa Deportiva 2 - 0 Almoradí Fin
01/10 Benferri 1 - 0 CD Universidad Fin
01/10 Torrevieja 0 - 0 Unión D. Ilicitana Fin
 

Jornada 6ª

07.10.2017 - 08.10.2017
07/10 Hércules B 3 - 1 Vila-Joiosa Fin
07/10 Elda Industrial 0 - 2 Calpe Fin
07/10 Jove Español 1 - 1 CD Thader Fin
07/10 Redován 0 - 2 Villena CF Fin
07/10 Pinoso 0 - 1 Orihuela B Fin
07/10 CD Universidad 0 - 0 Callosa Deportiva Fin
07/10 Unión D. Ilicitana 1 - 0 Benferri Fin
08/10 Almoradí 7 - 1 Petrelense Fin
08/10 Monforte CF 2 - 2 Torrevieja Fin
 

Jornada 7ª

14.10.2017 - 15.10.2017
14/10 Petrelense 0 - 3 CD Universidad Fin
15/10 CD Thader 2 - 2 Hércules B Fin
15/10 Vila-Joiosa 2 - 0 Elda Industrial Fin
15/10 Villena CF 0 - 0 Jove Español Fin
15/10 Calpe 1 - 2 Almoradí Fin
15/10 Callosa Deportiva 0 - 0 Unión D. Ilicitana Fin
15/10 Orihuela B 1 - 3 Redován Fin
15/10 Monforte CF 2 - 2 Pinoso Fin
15/10 Torrevieja 1 - 0 Benferri Fin
 

Jornada 8ª

21.10.2017 - 22.10.2017
21/10 Hércules B 2 - 1 Villena CF Fin
21/10 CD Universidad 1 - 0 Calpe Fin
21/10 Jove Español 3 - 2 Orihuela B Fin
21/10 Unión D. Ilicitana 4 - 1 Petrelense Fin
21/10 Pinoso 1 - 0 Torrevieja Fin
22/10 Almoradí 0 - 0 Vila-Joiosa Fin
22/10 Redován 3 - 0 Monforte CF Fin
22/10 Elda Industrial 0 - 0 CD Thader Fin
22/10 Benferri 1 - 1 Callosa Deportiva Fin
 

Jornada 9ª

28.10.2017 - 29.10.2017
28/10 Monforte CF 0 - 0 Jove Español Fin
28/10 Petrelense 3 - 2 Benferri Fin
28/10 Pinoso 3 - 3 Redován Fin
28/10 Hércules B 3 - 0 Orihuela B Fin
29/10 CD Thader 1 - 0 Almoradí Fin
29/10 Vila-Joiosa 3 - 2 CD Universidad Fin
29/10 Torrevieja 2 - 0 Callosa Deportiva Fin
29/10 Calpe 1 - 1 Unión D. Ilicitana Fin
29/10 Villena CF 1 - 1 Elda Industrial Fin
 

Jornada 10ª

04.11.2017 - 05.11.2017
04/11 Jove Español 3 - 1 Pinoso Fin
04/11 Elda Industrial 1 - 2 Orihuela B Fin
04/11 CD Universidad 0 - 2 CD Thader Fin
04/11 Unión D. Ilicitana 0 - 4 Vila-Joiosa Fin
05/11 Redován 0 - 0 Torrevieja Fin
05/11 Almoradí 1 - 4 Villena CF Fin
05/11 Hércules B 2 - 0 Monforte CF Fin
05/11 Benferri 1 - 1 Calpe Fin
05/11 Callosa Deportiva 4 - 0 Petrelense Fin
 

Jornada 11ª

11.11.2017 - 12.11.2017
11/11 Monforte CF 1 - 2 Elda Industrial Fin
11/11 Orihuela B 0 - 1 Almoradí Fin
11/11 Unión D. Ilicitana 2 - 1 CD Thader Fin
11/11 Villena CF 1 - 0 CD Universidad Fin
12/11 Redován 0 - 0 Jove Español Fin
12/11 Vila-Joiosa 2 - 2 Benferri Fin
12/11 Calpe 3 - 1 Callosa Deportiva Fin
12/11 Pinoso 0 - 3 Hércules B Fin
12/11 Torrevieja 2 - 0 Petrelense Fin
 

Jornada 12ª

18.11.2017 - 19.11.2017
18/11 Jove Español 0 - 1 Torrevieja Fin
18/11 Hércules B 0 - 1 Redován Fin
18/11 Petrelense 2 - 2 Calpe Fin
18/11 Unión D. Ilicitana 5 - 1 Villena CF Fin
18/11 CD Universidad 2 - 2 Orihuela B Fin
19/11 Almoradí 1 - 2 Monforte CF Fin
19/11 Elda Industrial 0 - 0 Pinoso Fin
19/11 Callosa Deportiva 0 - 1 Vila-Joiosa Fin
19/11 Benferri 2 - 2 CD Thader Fin
 

Jornada 13ª

25.11.2017 - 26.11.2017
25/11 Jove Español 3 - 2 Hércules B Fin
25/11 Monforte CF 1 - 2 CD Universidad Fin
25/11 Pinoso 1 - 1 Almoradí Fin
26/11 Redován 2 - 2 Elda Industrial Fin
26/11 CD Thader 1 - 1 Callosa Deportiva Fin
26/11 Vila-Joiosa 2 - 0 Petrelense Fin
26/11 Orihuela B 1 - 3 Unión D. Ilicitana Fin
26/11 Villena CF 4 - 1 Benferri Fin
26/11 Torrevieja 0 - 0 Calpe Fin
 

Jornada 14ª

02.12.2017 - 03.12.2017
02/12 CD Universidad 1 - 0 Pinoso Fin
02/12 Petrelense 0 - 3 CD Thader Fin
02/12 Unión D. Ilicitana 1 - 1 Monforte CF Fin
02/12 Elda Industrial 2 - 2 Jove Español Fin
03/12 Almoradí 2 - 3 Redován Fin
03/12 Hércules B 3 - 0 Torrevieja Fin
03/12 Callosa Deportiva 0 - 1 Villena CF Fin
03/12 Benferri 2 - 2 Orihuela B Fin
03/12 Calpe 3 - 1 Vila-Joiosa Fin
 

Jornada 15ª

06.12.2017 - 10.12.2017
06/12 Petrelense 0 - 6 Villena CF Fin
09/12 Jove Español 3 - 1 Almoradí Fin
09/12 Pinoso 1 - 2 Unión D. Ilicitana Fin
09/12 Hércules B 1 - 0 Elda Industrial Fin
10/12 Redován 1 - 2 CD Universidad Fin
10/12 Monforte CF 1 - 2 Benferri Fin
10/12 Orihuela B 2 - 1 Callosa Deportiva Fin
10/12 Calpe 1 - 0 CD Thader Fin
10/12 Torrevieja 0 - 0 Vila-Joiosa Fin
 

Jornada 16ª

16.12.2017 - 17.12.2017
16/12 Callosa Deportiva 5 - 0 Monforte CF Fin
16/12 CD Universidad 0 - 3 Jove Español Fin
16/12 Unión D. Ilicitana 2 - 0 Redován Fin
16/12 Vila-Joiosa 1 - 2 CD Thader Fin
17/12 Almoradí 1 - 1 Hércules B Fin
17/12 Torrevieja 1 - 3 Elda Industrial Fin
17/12 Petrelense 0 - 1 Orihuela B Fin
17/12 Benferri 5 - 1 Pinoso Fin
17/12 Calpe 0 - 0 Villena CF Fin
 

Jornada 17ª

06.01.2018 - 07.01.2018
06/01 Orihuela B 0 - 0 Calpe Fin
07/01 Redován 4 - 0 Benferri Fin
07/01 Monforte CF 3 - 0 Petrelense Fin
07/01 CD Thader 3 - 0 Torrevieja Fin
07/01 Jove Español 4 - 1 Unión D. Ilicitana Fin
07/01 Elda Industrial 3 - 0 Almoradí Fin
07/01 Hércules B 1 - 1 CD Universidad Fin
07/01 Pinoso 0 - 1 Callosa Deportiva Fin
07/01 Villena CF 1 - 1 Vila-Joiosa Fin
 

Jornada 18ª

13.01.2018 - 14.01.2018
13/01 Orihuela B 1 - 1 Vila-Joiosa Fin
13/01 Elda Industrial 3 - 0 CD Universidad Fin
13/01 Hércules B 0 - 1 Unión D. Ilicitana Fin
13/01 Jove Español 2 - 0 Benferri Fin
13/01 Pinoso 1 - 2 Petrelense Fin
14/01 Almoradí 1 - 1 Torrevieja Fin
14/01 Redován 1 - 1 Callosa Deportiva Fin
14/01 CD Thader 2 - 1 Villena CF Fin
 

Jornada 19ª

20.01.2018 - 21.01.2018
20/01 CD Universidad 3 - 1 Almoradí Fin
20/01 Unión D. Ilicitana 1 - 1 Elda Industrial Fin
21/01 Benferri 0 - 3 Hércules B Fin
21/01 CD Thader 1 - 0 Orihuela B Fin
21/01 Vila-Joiosa 0 - 0 Monforte CF Fin
21/01 Petrelense 1 - 2 Redován Fin
21/01 Callosa Deportiva 2 - 1 Jove Español Fin
21/01 Villena CF 2 - 2 Torrevieja Fin
 

Jornada 20ª

27.01.2018 - 28.01.2018
27/01 Hércules B 0 - 0 Callosa Deportiva Fin
27/01 Jove Español 2 - 1 Petrelense Fin
27/01 CD Universidad 2 - 0 Torrevieja Fin
27/01 Orihuela B 2 - 2 Villena CF Fin
27/01 Monforte CF 1 - 2 CD Thader Fin
28/01 Almoradí 2 - 1 Unión D. Ilicitana Fin
28/01 Pinoso 0 - 3 Vila-Joiosa Fin
28/01 Elda Industrial 2 - 0 Benferri Fin
 

Jornada 21ª

03.02.2018 - 04.02.2018
03/02 Petrelense 0 - 5 Hércules B Fin
03/02 Unión D. Ilicitana 2 - 2 CD Universidad Fin
04/02 CD Thader 4 - 0 Pinoso Fin
04/02 Vila-Joiosa 3 - 0 Redován Fin
04/02 Callosa Deportiva 0 - 0 Elda Industrial Fin
04/02 Torrevieja 1 - 2 Orihuela B Fin
04/02 Benferri 1 - 0 Almoradí Fin
04/02 Villena CF 3 - 2 Monforte CF Fin
 

Jornada 22ª

09.02.2018 - 11.02.2018
09/02 Pinoso 2 - 2 Villena CF Fin
10/02 Jove Español 2 - 0 Vila-Joiosa Fin
10/02 Elda Industrial 1 - 0 Petrelense Fin
10/02 CD Universidad 2 - 0 Benferri Fin
10/02 Unión D. Ilicitana 3 - 0 Torrevieja Fin
10/02 Monforte CF 0 - 0 Orihuela B Fin
11/02 Redován 0 - 2 CD Thader Fin
11/02 Almoradí 0 - 2 Callosa Deportiva Fin
 

Jornada 23ª

17.02.2018 - 18.02.2018
17/02 Petrelense 1 - 2 Almoradí Fin
17/02 Benferri 3 - 0 Unión D. Ilicitana Fin
18/02 CD Thader 1 - 2 Jove Español Fin
18/02 Vila-Joiosa 2 - 1 Hércules B Fin
18/02 Callosa Deportiva 0 - 3 CD Universidad Fin
18/02 Orihuela B 3 - 1 Pinoso Fin
18/02 Torrevieja 1 - 0 Monforte CF Fin
18/02 Villena CF 2 - 0 Redován Fin
 

Jornada 24ª

24.02.2018 - 25.02.2018
24/02 Elda Industrial 0 - 4 Vila-Joiosa Fin
24/02 Jove Español 1 - 1 Villena CF Fin
24/02 Pinoso 2 - 2 Monforte CF Fin
24/02 CD Universidad 3 - 0 Petrelense Fin
24/02 Unión D. Ilicitana 0 - 4 Callosa Deportiva Fin
24/02 Hércules B 2 - 1 CD Thader Fin
25/02 Benferri 1 - 2 Torrevieja Fin
25/02 Orihuela B 1 - 1 Redován Fin
 

Jornada 25ª

03.03.2018 - 04.03.2018
03/03 Vila-Joiosa 2 - 0 Almoradí Fin
03/03 Monforte CF 0 - 1 Redován Fin
04/03 CD Thader 2 - 1 Elda Industrial Fin
04/03 Torrevieja 1 - 2 Pinoso Fin
04/03 Petrelense 1 - 2 Unión D. Ilicitana Fin
04/03 Orihuela B 0 - 0 Jove Español Fin
04/03 Callosa Deportiva 0 - 0 Benferri Fin
04/03 Villena CF 0 - 1 Hércules B Fin
 

Jornada 26ª

10.03.2018 - 11.03.2018
10/03 Elda Industrial 3 - 1 Villena CF Fin
10/03 Jove Español 5 - 0 Monforte CF Fin
10/03 CD Universidad 0 - 0 Vila-Joiosa Fin
10/03 Orihuela B 2 - 2 Hércules B Fin
11/03 Almoradí 3 - 3 CD Thader Fin
11/03 Redován 2 - 4 Pinoso Fin
11/03 Benferri 2 - 0 Petrelense Fin
11/03 Callosa Deportiva 3 - 2 Torrevieja Fin
 

Jornada 27ª

24.03.2018 - 25.03.2018
24/03 Pinoso 3 - 1 Jove Español Fin
24/03 Petrelense 0 - 3 Callosa Deportiva Fin
24/03 Monforte CF 0 - 0 Hércules B Fin
25/03 CD Thader 3 - 0 CD Universidad Fin
25/03 Orihuela B 1 - 3 Elda Industrial Fin
25/03 Vila-Joiosa 2 - 2 Unión D. Ilicitana Fin
25/03 Villena CF 0 - 2 Almoradí Fin
25/03 Torrevieja 0 - 3 Redován Fin
 

Jornada 28ª

07.04.2018 - 08.04.2018
07/04 Jove Español 1 - 0 Redován Fin
07/04 Hércules B 2 - 2 Pinoso Fin
07/04 CD Universidad 1 - 0 Villena CF Fin
07/04 Petrelense 2 - 1 Torrevieja Fin
08/04 Almoradí 2 - 0 Orihuela B Fin
08/04 CD Thader 0 - 3 Unión D. Ilicitana Fin
08/04 Elda Industrial 5 - 0 Monforte CF Fin
08/04 Benferri 0 - 4 Vila-Joiosa Fin
 

Jornada 29ª

14.04.2018 - 15.04.2018
14/04 Pinoso 1 - 3 Elda Industrial Fin
14/04 Monforte CF 0 - 0 Almoradí Fin
14/04 Redován 0 - 1 Hércules B Fin
15/04 Orihuela B 2 - 0 CD Universidad Fin
15/04 CD Thader 0 - 0 Benferri Fin
15/04 Torrevieja 0 - 2 Jove Español Fin
15/04 Vila-Joiosa 2 - 1 Callosa Deportiva Fin
15/04 Villena CF 1 - 0 Unión D. Ilicitana Fin
 

Jornada 30ª

21.04.2018 - 22.04.2018
21/04 Hércules B 1 - 2 Jove Español Fin
21/04 Petrelense 1 - 1 Vila-Joiosa Fin
21/04 CD Universidad 3 - 1 Monforte CF Fin
21/04 Unión D. Ilicitana 2 - 1 Orihuela B Fin
22/04 Elda Industrial 2 - 2 Redován Fin
22/04 Almoradí 2 - 2 Pinoso Fin
22/04 Benferri 2 - 0 Villena CF Fin
22/04 Callosa Deportiva 3 - 0 CD Thader Fin
 

Jornada 31ª

28.04.2018 - 29.04.2018
28/04 Jove Español   -   Elda Industrial 17:00h.
28/04 Monforte CF   -   Unión D. Ilicitana 17:30h.
28/04 Villena CF   -   Callosa Deportiva 18:00h.
28/04 Pinoso   -   CD Universidad 18:00h.
28/04 Orihuela B   -   Benferri 18:00h.
29/04 Redován   -   Almoradí 11:30h.
29/04 Torrevieja   -   Hércules B 11:30h.
29/04 CD Thader   -   Petrelense 11:30h.
 

Jornada 32ª

06.05.2018
06/05 Vila-Joiosa   -   Torrevieja -:-
06/05 Elda Industrial   -   Hércules B -:-
06/05 Petrelense   -   Villena CF -:-
06/05 Callosa Deportiva   -   Orihuela B -:-
06/05 CD Universidad   -   Redován -:-
06/05 Almoradí   -   Jove Español -:-
06/05 Unión D. Ilicitana   -   Pinoso -:-
06/05 Benferri   -   Monforte CF -:-
 

Jornada 33ª

13.05.2018
13/05 Elda Industrial   -   Torrevieja -:-
13/05 Hércules B   -   Almoradí -:-
13/05 Monforte CF   -   Callosa Deportiva -:-
13/05 CD Thader   -   Vila-Joiosa -:-
13/05 Jove Español   -   CD Universidad -:-
13/05 Redován   -   Unión D. Ilicitana -:-
13/05 Pinoso   -   Benferri -:-
13/05 Orihuela B   -   Petrelense -:-
 

Jornada 34ª

20.05.2018
20/05 CD Universidad   -   Hércules B -:-
20/05 Vila-Joiosa   -   Villena CF -:-
20/05 Benferri   -   Redován -:-
20/05 Unión D. Ilicitana   -   Jove Español -:-
20/05 Almoradí   -   Elda Industrial -:-
20/05 Torrevieja   -   CD Thader -:-
20/05 Callosa Deportiva   -   Pinoso -:-
20/05 Petrelense   -   Monforte CF -:-
 

Buscador de deportes