Calendario de Regional Preferente Valenciana del Grupo 1

Jornada 1ª

03.09.2016 - 04.09.2016
03/09 Alqueríes 2 - 4 CF Alcalà Fin
03/09 Albuixech 0 - 1 Onda Fin
03/09 Alboraya 0 - 2 La Vall Fin
03/09 CD Roda 1 - 3 Puçol Fin
03/09 Vall de Uxó 1 - 1 El Puig Fin
03/09 Acero 2 - 1 L'Alcora Fin
03/09 Burriana 2 - 0 Benicarló Fin
04/09 CF San Pedro 2 - 3 Castellón B Fin
04/09 Nules 1 - 1 Huracán C.F Fin
 

Jornada 2ª

10.09.2016 - 11.09.2016
10/09 L'Alcora 0 - 1 Alboraya Fin
10/09 La Vall 0 - 1 Albuixech Fin
10/09 Castellón B 1 - 1 Acero Fin
10/09 Huracán C.F 4 - 2 CD Roda Fin
11/09 Benicarló 0 - 1 Alqueríes Fin
11/09 El Puig 1 - 2 Nules Fin
11/09 CF Alcalà 3 - 3 Vall de Uxó Fin
11/09 Puçol 3 - 0 CF San Pedro Fin
11/09 Onda 3 - 2 Burriana Fin
 

Jornada 3ª

17.09.2016 - 18.09.2016
17/09 CD Roda 6 - 3 El Puig Fin
17/09 Vall de Uxó 1 - 0 Benicarló Fin
17/09 Alqueríes 1 - 4 Onda Fin
17/09 Acero 2 - 0 Alboraya Fin
18/09 Castellón B 3 - 2 Puçol Fin
18/09 CF San Pedro 1 - 2 Huracán C.F Fin
18/09 Nules 3 - 3 CF Alcalà Fin
18/09 Burriana 3 - 0 La Vall Fin
18/09 Albuixech 1 - 3 L'Alcora Fin
 

Jornada 4ª

24.09.2016 - 25.09.2016
24/09 El Puig 0 - 6 CF San Pedro Fin
24/09 L'Alcora 0 - 0 Burriana Fin
24/09 La Vall 4 - 0 Alqueríes Fin
24/09 Alboraya 1 - 3 Albuixech Fin
24/09 Huracán C.F 1 - 1 Castellón B Fin
24/09 Benicarló 4 - 0 Nules Fin
25/09 Onda 3 - 1 Vall de Uxó Fin
25/09 CF Alcalà 1 - 2 CD Roda Fin
25/09 Puçol 1 - 1 Acero Fin
 

Jornada 5ª

30.09.2016 - 02.10.2016
30/09 Vall de Uxó 2 - 1 La Vall Fin
01/10 Acero 5 - 0 Albuixech Fin
01/10 Alqueríes 2 - 2 L'Alcora Fin
02/10 Castellón B 3 - 0 El Puig Fin
02/10 CF San Pedro 2 - 0 CF Alcalà Fin
02/10 CD Roda 3 - 0 Benicarló Fin
02/10 Puçol 2 - 1 Huracán C.F Fin
02/10 Nules 0 - 0 Onda Fin
02/10 Burriana 0 - 0 Alboraya Fin
 

Jornada 6ª

07.10.2016 - 09.10.2016
07/10 La Vall 4 - 0 Nules Fin
08/10 El Puig 1 - 1 Puçol Fin
08/10 Alboraya 3 - 1 Alqueríes Fin
08/10 L'Alcora 2 - 0 Vall de Uxó Fin
09/10 Onda 1 - 1 CD Roda Fin
09/10 Huracán C.F 0 - 1 Acero Fin
09/10 Albuixech 0 - 3 Burriana Fin
09/10 Benicarló 2 - 0 CF San Pedro Fin
09/10 CF Alcalà 0 - 0 Castellón B Fin
 

Jornada 7ª

15.10.2016 - 16.10.2016
15/10 Castellón B 2 - 0 Benicarló Fin
15/10 CD Roda 1 - 1 La Vall Fin
15/10 Alqueríes 3 - 1 Albuixech Fin
15/10 Acero 2 - 0 Burriana Fin
15/10 Huracán C.F 2 - 2 El Puig Fin
16/10 CF San Pedro 0 - 3 Onda Fin
16/10 Vall de Uxó 1 - 0 Alboraya Fin
16/10 Puçol 5 - 0 CF Alcalà Fin
16/10 Nules 2 - 4 L'Alcora Fin
 

Jornada 8ª

22.10.2016 - 23.10.2016
22/10 Alboraya 2 - 0 Nules Fin
22/10 L'Alcora 0 - 3 CD Roda Fin
22/10 La Vall 0 - 3 CF San Pedro Fin
23/10 El Puig 1 - 3 Acero Fin
23/10 Albuixech 2 - 1 Vall de Uxó Fin
23/10 CF Alcalà 1 - 4 Huracán C.F Fin
23/10 Benicarló 3 - 4 Puçol Fin
23/10 Onda 2 - 0 Castellón B Fin
23/10 Burriana 2 - 1 Alqueríes Fin
 

Jornada 9ª

28.10.2016 - 30.10.2016
28/10 Puçol 0 - 2 Onda Fin
29/10 El Puig 4 - 4 CF Alcalà Fin
29/10 CD Roda 4 - 3 Alboraya Fin
29/10 Castellón B 3 - 0 La Vall Fin
29/10 Huracán C.F 0 - 1 Benicarló Fin
29/10 Acero 2 - 0 Alqueríes Fin
30/10 CF San Pedro 3 - 0 L'Alcora Fin
30/10 Nules 0 - 0 Albuixech Fin
30/10 Vall de Uxó 0 - 0 Burriana Fin
 

Jornada 10ª

05.11.2016 - 06.11.2016
05/11 Alqueríes 0 - 0 Vall de Uxó Fin
05/11 L'Alcora 2 - 3 Castellón B Fin
05/11 Alboraya 1 - 1 CF San Pedro Fin
06/11 La Vall 1 - 0 Puçol Fin
06/11 Onda 3 - 0 Huracán C.F Fin
06/11 Albuixech 0 - 1 CD Roda Fin
06/11 CF Alcalà 1 - 2 Acero Fin
06/11 Benicarló 2 - 2 El Puig Fin
06/11 Burriana 0 - 0 Nules Fin
 

Jornada 11ª

12.11.2016 - 13.11.2016
12/11 CD Roda 2 - 3 Burriana Fin
12/11 Acero 2 - 0 Vall de Uxó Fin
12/11 Huracán C.F 2 - 1 La Vall Fin
13/11 Nules 2 - 2 Alqueríes Fin
13/11 El Puig 1 - 3 Onda Fin
13/11 Puçol 5 - 1 L'Alcora Fin
13/11 CF San Pedro 0 - 0 Albuixech Fin
13/11 Castellón B 0 - 2 Alboraya Fin
13/11 CF Alcalà 2 - 5 Benicarló Fin
 

Jornada 12ª

19.11.2016 - 20.11.2016
19/11 L'Alcora 2 - 2 Huracán C.F Fin
19/11 Vall de Uxó 2 - 3 Nules Fin
19/11 Alboraya 0 - 2 Puçol Fin
19/11 Alqueríes 0 - 4 CD Roda Fin
20/11 Onda 2 - 1 CF Alcalà Fin
20/11 La Vall 1 - 2 El Puig Fin
20/11 Albuixech 2 - 0 Castellón B Fin
20/11 Benicarló 2 - 1 Acero Fin
20/11 Burriana 1 - 3 CF San Pedro Fin
 

Jornada 13ª

26.11.2016 - 27.11.2016
26/11 Castellón B 1 - 0 Burriana Fin
26/11 Huracán C.F 2 - 3 Alboraya Fin
26/11 Acero 2 - 1 Nules Fin
26/11 CD Roda 2 - 1 Vall de Uxó Fin
27/11 El Puig 0 - 2 L'Alcora Fin
27/11 CF San Pedro 3 - 0 Alqueríes Fin
27/11 CF Alcalà 3 - 1 La Vall Fin
27/11 Benicarló 1 - 1 Onda Fin
27/11 Puçol 1 - 0 Albuixech Fin
 

Jornada 14ª

03.12.2016 - 22.12.2016
03/12 La Vall 4 - 2 Benicarló Fin
04/12 Onda 2 - 1 Acero Fin
04/12 Vall de Uxó 2 - 1 CF San Pedro Fin
04/12 L'Alcora 6 - 2 CF Alcalà Fin
04/12 Alqueríes 2 - 3 Castellón B Fin
04/12 Nules 0 - 2 CD Roda Fin
04/12 Alboraya 1 - 1 El Puig Fin
04/12 Burriana 3 - 2 Puçol Fin
22/12 Albuixech 2 - 2 Huracán C.F Fin
 

Jornada 15ª

10.12.2016 - 11.12.2016
10/12 El Puig 2 - 1 Albuixech Fin
10/12 Acero 1 - 4 CD Roda Fin
11/12 Castellón B 4 - 0 Vall de Uxó Fin
11/12 Onda 4 - 0 La Vall Fin
11/12 Huracán C.F 1 - 3 Burriana Fin
11/12 CF San Pedro 0 - 1 Nules Fin
11/12 CF Alcalà 1 - 0 Alboraya Fin
11/12 Puçol 3 - 2 Alqueríes Fin
11/12 Benicarló 3 - 0 L'Alcora Fin
 

Jornada 16ª

15.12.2016 - 01.02.2017
15/12 CD Roda 4 - 0 CF San Pedro Fin
26/12 L'Alcora 0 - 0 Onda Fin
18/01 Vall de Uxó 3 - 1 Puçol Fin
25/01 Albuixech 0 - 2 CF Alcalà Fin
25/01 Acero 2 - 1 La Vall Fin
25/01 Alqueríes 2 - 1 Huracán C.F Fin
26/01 Alboraya 1 - 3 Benicarló Fin
01/02 Nules 1 - 0 Castellón B Fin
01/02 Burriana 5 - 0 El Puig Fin
 

Jornada 17ª

07.01.2017 - 08.01.2017
07/01 El Puig 3 - 1 Alqueríes Fin
08/01 Onda 2 - 2 Alboraya Fin
08/01 CF San Pedro 2 - 1 Acero Fin
08/01 Huracán C.F 0 - 4 Vall de Uxó Fin
08/01 Puçol 5 - 0 Nules Fin
08/01 La Vall 2 - 1 L'Alcora Fin
08/01 CF Alcalà 2 - 4 Burriana Fin
08/01 Castellón B 1 - 2 CD Roda Fin
08/01 Benicarló 2 - 1 Albuixech Fin
 

Jornada 18ª

14.01.2017 - 15.01.2017
14/01 La Vall 2 - 0 Alboraya Fin
14/01 L'Alcora 0 - 0 Acero Fin
14/01 Castellón B 1 - 1 CF San Pedro Fin
14/01 El Puig 0 - 2 Vall de Uxó Fin
15/01 Onda 1 - 3 Albuixech Fin
15/01 CF Alcalà 1 - 1 Alqueríes Fin
15/01 Benicarló 2 - 1 Burriana Fin
15/01 Puçol 2 - 2 CD Roda Fin
15/01 Huracán C.F 2 - 0 Nules Fin
 

Jornada 19ª

21.01.2017 - 22.01.2017
21/01 Alboraya 0 - 2 L'Alcora Fin
21/01 CD Roda 1 - 0 Huracán C.F Fin
21/01 Alqueríes 0 - 0 Benicarló Fin
22/01 CF San Pedro 0 - 1 Puçol Fin
22/01 Vall de Uxó 3 - 0 CF Alcalà Fin
22/01 Nules 2 - 3 El Puig Fin
22/01 Albuixech 0 - 0 La Vall Fin
22/01 Burriana 2 - 2 Onda Fin
22/01 Acero 2 - 1 Castellón B Fin
 

Jornada 20ª

28.01.2017 - 29.01.2017
28/01 La Vall 2 - 2 Burriana Fin
28/01 Onda 4 - 0 Alqueríes Fin
28/01 L'Alcora 4 - 0 Albuixech Fin
28/01 El Puig 0 - 3 CD Roda Fin
28/01 Huracán C.F 1 - 1 CF San Pedro Fin
29/01 Puçol 2 - 0 Castellón B Fin
29/01 CF Alcalà 1 - 1 Nules Fin
29/01 Benicarló 0 - 0 Vall de Uxó Fin
29/01 Alboraya 0 - 6 Acero Fin
 

Jornada 21ª

04.02.2017 - 05.02.2017
04/02 Alqueríes 0 - 4 La Vall Fin
04/02 Vall de Uxó 1 - 0 Onda Fin
04/02 Acero 1 - 0 Puçol Fin
04/02 Nules 4 - 2 Benicarló Fin
05/02 CF San Pedro 1 - 2 El Puig Fin
05/02 Burriana 0 - 1 L'Alcora Fin
05/02 Albuixech 1 - 1 Alboraya Fin
05/02 CD Roda 3 - 1 CF Alcalà Fin
05/02 Castellón B 0 - 1 Huracán C.F Fin
 

Jornada 22ª

11.02.2017 - 12.02.2017
11/02 La Vall 1 - 2 Vall de Uxó Fin
11/02 L'Alcora 0 - 0 Alqueríes Fin
11/02 El Puig 1 - 2 Castellón B Fin
11/02 Alboraya 2 - 5 Burriana Fin
11/02 Onda 3 - 0 Nules Fin
11/02 Benicarló 0 - 1 CD Roda Fin
12/02 Albuixech 0 - 2 Acero Fin
12/02 Huracán C.F 0 - 1 Puçol Fin
12/02 CF Alcalà 0 - 1 CF San Pedro Fin
 

Jornada 23ª

18.02.2017 - 19.02.2017
18/02 Castellón B 3 - 3 CF Alcalà Fin
18/02 Acero 4 - 1 Huracán C.F Fin
18/02 Vall de Uxó 0 - 1 L'Alcora Fin
18/02 Alqueríes 1 - 3 Alboraya Fin
19/02 CF San Pedro 1 - 3 Benicarló Fin
19/02 Nules 2 - 2 La Vall Fin
19/02 Puçol 2 - 1 El Puig Fin
19/02 CD Roda 0 - 5 Onda Fin
19/02 Burriana 1 - 1 Albuixech Fin
 

Jornada 24ª

25.02.2017 - 26.02.2017
25/02 Alboraya 0 - 3 Vall de Uxó Fin
25/02 L'Alcora 2 - 0 Nules Fin
25/02 La Vall 1 - 2 CD Roda Fin
25/02 El Puig 1 - 2 Huracán C.F Fin
25/02 CF Alcalà 2 - 3 Puçol Fin
26/02 Albuixech 1 - 1 Alqueríes Fin
26/02 Benicarló 1 - 3 Castellón B Fin
26/02 Burriana 2 - 3 Acero Fin
26/02 Onda 3 - 1 CF San Pedro Fin
 

Jornada 25ª

04.03.2017 - 05.03.2017
04/03 CD Roda 0 - 0 L'Alcora Fin
04/03 Alqueríes 0 - 2 Burriana Fin
04/03 Huracán C.F 2 - 3 CF Alcalà Fin
04/03 Vall de Uxó 2 - 3 Albuixech Fin
04/03 Acero 6 - 0 El Puig Fin
04/03 Nules 4 - 1 Alboraya Fin
05/03 CF San Pedro 1 - 0 La Vall Fin
05/03 Puçol 4 - 1 Benicarló Fin
05/03 Castellón B 0 - 0 Onda Fin
 

Jornada 26ª

11.03.2017 - 12.03.2017
11/03 La Vall 0 - 4 Castellón B Fin
11/03 L'Alcora 0 - 1 CF San Pedro Fin
11/03 Alqueríes 0 - 2 Acero Fin
11/03 Benicarló 3 - 2 Huracán C.F Fin
11/03 Burriana 2 - 2 Vall de Uxó Fin
12/03 Onda 1 - 0 Puçol Fin
12/03 CF Alcalà 1 - 1 El Puig Fin
12/03 Alboraya 0 - 2 CD Roda Fin
12/03 Albuixech 1 - 0 Nules Fin
 

Jornada 27ª

18.03.2017 - 26.03.2017
18/03 Castellón B 0 - 1 L'Alcora Fin
24/03 Puçol 1 - 0 La Vall Fin
25/03 CD Roda   -   Albuixech 16:00h.
25/03 Acero   -   CF Alcalà 18:00h.
25/03 Nules   -   Burriana 18:00h.
26/03 El Puig   -   Benicarló 11:30h.
26/03 Huracán C.F   -   Onda 17:00h.
26/03 Vall de Uxó   -   Alqueríes 18:00h.
26/03 CF San Pedro   -   Alboraya 18:15h.
 

Jornada 28ª

02.04.2017
02/04 Vall de Uxó   -   Acero -:-
02/04 Burriana   -   CD Roda -:-
02/04 Alboraya   -   Castellón B -:-
02/04 L'Alcora   -   Puçol -:-
02/04 Benicarló   -   CF Alcalà -:-
02/04 Alqueríes   -   Nules -:-
02/04 Albuixech   -   CF San Pedro -:-
02/04 Onda   -   El Puig -:-
02/04 La Vall   -   Huracán C.F -:-
 

Jornada 29ª

09.04.2017
09/04 Huracán C.F   -   L'Alcora -:-
09/04 CD Roda   -   Alqueríes -:-
09/04 Puçol   -   Alboraya -:-
09/04 CF Alcalà   -   Onda -:-
09/04 Castellón B   -   Albuixech -:-
09/04 CF San Pedro   -   Burriana -:-
09/04 Nules   -   Vall de Uxó -:-
09/04 Acero   -   Benicarló -:-
09/04 El Puig   -   La Vall -:-
 

Jornada 30ª

23.04.2017
23/04 Nules   -   Acero -:-
23/04 Vall de Uxó   -   CD Roda -:-
23/04 Burriana   -   Castellón B -:-
23/04 Albuixech   -   Puçol -:-
23/04 La Vall   -   CF Alcalà -:-
23/04 Onda   -   Benicarló -:-
23/04 Alqueríes   -   CF San Pedro -:-
23/04 L'Alcora   -   El Puig -:-
23/04 Alboraya   -   Huracán C.F -:-
 

Jornada 31ª

30.04.2017
30/04 CF Alcalà   -   L'Alcora -:-
30/04 Castellón B   -   Alqueríes -:-
30/04 El Puig   -   Alboraya -:-
30/04 Acero   -   Onda -:-
30/04 Huracán C.F   -   Albuixech -:-
30/04 Puçol   -   Burriana -:-
30/04 CF San Pedro   -   Vall de Uxó -:-
30/04 CD Roda   -   Nules -:-
30/04 Benicarló   -   La Vall -:-
 

Jornada 32ª

07.05.2017
07/05 CD Roda   -   Acero -:-
07/05 La Vall   -   Onda -:-
07/05 Vall de Uxó   -   Castellón B -:-
07/05 Alqueríes   -   Puçol -:-
07/05 Alboraya   -   CF Alcalà -:-
07/05 L'Alcora   -   Benicarló -:-
07/05 Nules   -   CF San Pedro -:-
07/05 Albuixech   -   El Puig -:-
07/05 Burriana   -   Huracán C.F -:-
 

Jornada 33ª

14.05.2017
14/05 La Vall   -   Acero -:-
14/05 Onda   -   L'Alcora -:-
14/05 Huracán C.F   -   Alqueríes -:-
14/05 CF San Pedro   -   CD Roda -:-
14/05 Benicarló   -   Alboraya -:-
14/05 CF Alcalà   -   Albuixech -:-
14/05 El Puig   -   Burriana -:-
14/05 Puçol   -   Vall de Uxó -:-
14/05 Castellón B   -   Nules -:-
 

Jornada 34ª

21.05.2017
21/05 Alboraya   -   Onda -:-
21/05 CD Roda   -   Castellón B -:-
21/05 Nules   -   Puçol -:-
21/05 Burriana   -   CF Alcalà -:-
21/05 Albuixech   -   Benicarló -:-
21/05 L'Alcora   -   La Vall -:-
21/05 Acero   -   CF San Pedro -:-
21/05 Alqueríes   -   El Puig -:-
21/05 Vall de Uxó   -   Huracán C.F -:-
 

Buscador de deportes