Calendario de Preferente Las Palmas

Jornada 1ª

24.08.2017 - 26.08.2017
24/08 Cerruda 1 - 5 Tamaraceite Fin
25/08 Arucas CF 0 - 2 CD Becerril Fin
25/08 Unión Viera 6 - 0 Costa Ayala Fin
25/08 UD San Antonio 5 - 1 Doramas Fin
25/08 Balos 2 - 1 Real Club Victoria Fin
25/08 Telde 2 - 3 Teror Fin
25/08 Guía 3 - 3 Pedro Hidalgo Fin
25/08 Unión Marina 1 - 1 Maspalomas Fin
26/08 Tahíche 2 - 5 San Gregorio Fin
 

Jornada 2ª

01.09.2017 - 01.11.2017
01/09 Teror 1 - 0 Balos Fin
01/09 Vecinklubf 0 - 2 Unión Marina Fin
01/09 San Gregorio 1 - 0 Arucas CF Fin
01/09 Doramas 0 - 1 Unión Viera Fin
01/09 Real Club Victoria 1 - 2 UD San Antonio Fin
01/09 Pedro Hidalgo 1 - 1 Telde Fin
01/09 Tamaraceite 2 - 0 Guía Fin
01/09 Maspalomas 4 - 0 Cerruda Fin
01/11 Costa Ayala 4 - 3 Tahíche Fin
 

Jornada 3ª

07.09.2017 - 09.09.2017
07/09 Vecinklubf 0 - 3 CD Becerril Fin
07/09 Arucas CF 3 - 0 Costa Ayala Fin
07/09 Unión Viera 2 - 0 Real Club Victoria Fin
07/09 UD San Antonio 0 - 0 Teror Fin
07/09 Balos 4 - 1 Pedro Hidalgo Fin
07/09 Telde 0 - 2 Tamaraceite Fin
07/09 Guía 1 - 5 Maspalomas Fin
07/09 Unión Marina 2 - 0 Cerruda Fin
09/09 Tahíche 1 - 1 Doramas Fin
 

Jornada 4ª

15.09.2017 - 16.09.2017
15/09 Teror 1 - 5 Unión Viera Fin
15/09 CD Becerril 2 - 2 Unión Marina Fin
15/09 San Gregorio 4 - 1 Vecinklubf Fin
15/09 Doramas 0 - 2 Arucas CF Fin
15/09 Pedro Hidalgo 2 - 4 UD San Antonio Fin
15/09 Tamaraceite 7 - 2 Balos Fin
15/09 Maspalomas 3 - 1 Telde Fin
15/09 Cerruda 2 - 1 Guía Fin
16/09 Real Club Victoria 3 - 1 Tahíche Fin
 

Jornada 5ª

22.09.2017 - 23.09.2017
22/09 CD Becerril 1 - 1 San Gregorio Fin
22/09 Vecinklubf 3 - 0 Costa Ayala Fin
22/09 Arucas CF 0 - 1 Real Club Victoria Fin
22/09 Unión Viera 3 - 0 Pedro Hidalgo Fin
22/09 UD San Antonio 2 - 2 Tamaraceite Fin
22/09 Balos 1 - 0 Maspalomas Fin
22/09 Telde 1 - 1 Cerruda Fin
22/09 Unión Marina 1 - 1 Guía Fin
23/09 Tahíche 1 - 0 Teror Fin
 

Jornada 6ª

28.09.2017 - 30.09.2017
28/09 Cerruda 1 - 1 Balos Fin
29/09 Teror 2 - 3 Arucas CF Fin
29/09 San Gregorio 4 - 0 Unión Marina Fin
29/09 Costa Ayala 2 - 2 CD Becerril Fin
29/09 Doramas 5 - 0 Vecinklubf Fin
29/09 Tamaraceite 2 - 1 Unión Viera Fin
29/09 Maspalomas 0 - 0 UD San Antonio Fin
29/09 Guía 0 - 2 Telde Fin
30/09 Pedro Hidalgo 2 - 1 Tahíche Fin
 

Jornada 7ª

06.10.2017 - 07.10.2017
06/10 San Gregorio 3 - 1 Costa Ayala Fin
06/10 CD Becerril 2 - 1 Doramas Fin
06/10 Vecinklubf 0 - 0 Real Club Victoria Fin
06/10 Arucas CF 3 - 2 Pedro Hidalgo Fin
06/10 Unión Viera 2 - 0 Maspalomas Fin
06/10 UD San Antonio 3 - 2 Cerruda Fin
06/10 Balos 1 - 1 Guía Fin
06/10 Unión Marina 0 - 0 Telde Fin
07/10 Tahíche 1 - 2 Tamaraceite Fin
 

Jornada 8ª

13.10.2017 - 14.10.2017
13/10 Teror 3 - 0 Vecinklubf Fin
13/10 Costa Ayala 1 - 1 Unión Marina Fin
13/10 Doramas 1 - 1 San Gregorio Fin
13/10 Real Club Victoria 1 - 0 CD Becerril Fin
13/10 Tamaraceite 1 - 0 Arucas CF Fin
13/10 Cerruda 1 - 4 Unión Viera Fin
13/10 Guía 2 - 2 UD San Antonio Fin
13/10 Telde 1 - 1 Balos Fin
14/10 Maspalomas 6 - 1 Tahíche Fin
 

Jornada 9ª

20.10.2017 - 21.10.2017
20/10 Costa Ayala 1 - 2 Doramas Fin
20/10 San Gregorio 4 - 2 Real Club Victoria Fin
20/10 CD Becerril 6 - 1 Teror Fin
20/10 Vecinklubf 3 - 0 Pedro Hidalgo Fin
20/10 Arucas CF 1 - 0 Maspalomas Fin
20/10 Unión Viera 3 - 0 Guía Fin
20/10 UD San Antonio 4 - 1 Telde Fin
20/10 Unión Marina 1 - 2 Balos Fin
21/10 Tahíche 1 - 0 Cerruda Fin
 

Jornada 10ª

26.10.2017 - 28.10.2017
26/10 Cerruda 1 - 1 Arucas CF Fin
27/10 Teror 2 - 0 San Gregorio Fin
27/10 Doramas 0 - 1 Unión Marina Fin
27/10 Real Club Victoria 0 - 2 Costa Ayala Fin
27/10 Pedro Hidalgo 2 - 1 CD Becerril Fin
27/10 Tamaraceite 6 - 1 Vecinklubf Fin
27/10 Telde 2 - 4 Unión Viera Fin
27/10 Balos 2 - 3 UD San Antonio Fin
28/10 Guía 4 - 1 Tahíche Fin
 

Jornada 11ª

03.11.2017 - 04.11.2017
03/11 Doramas 1 - 0 Real Club Victoria Fin
03/11 Costa Ayala 1 - 2 Teror Fin
03/11 San Gregorio 6 - 1 Pedro Hidalgo Fin
03/11 CD Becerril 1 - 0 Tamaraceite Fin
03/11 Vecinklubf 1 - 1 Maspalomas Fin
03/11 Arucas CF 2 - 1 Guía Fin
03/11 Unión Viera 2 - 0 Balos Fin
03/11 Unión Marina 3 - 3 UD San Antonio Fin
04/11 Tahíche 1 - 0 Telde Fin
 

Jornada 12ª

10.11.2017 - 11.11.2017
10/11 Teror 2 - 0 Doramas Fin
10/11 Real Club Victoria 3 - 2 Unión Marina Fin
10/11 Pedro Hidalgo 1 - 0 Costa Ayala Fin
10/11 Tamaraceite 1 - 1 San Gregorio Fin
10/11 Maspalomas 0 - 1 CD Becerril Fin
10/11 Cerruda 0 - 3 Vecinklubf Fin
10/11 Telde 0 - 0 Arucas CF Fin
10/11 UD San Antonio 2 - 2 Unión Viera Fin
11/11 Balos 3 - 1 Tahíche Fin
 

Jornada 13ª

17.11.2017 - 18.11.2017
17/11 Real Club Victoria 2 - 2 Teror Fin
17/11 Doramas 1 - 2 Pedro Hidalgo Fin
17/11 Costa Ayala 1 - 2 Tamaraceite Fin
17/11 San Gregorio 2 - 0 Maspalomas Fin
17/11 CD Becerril 4 - 1 Cerruda Fin
17/11 Vecinklubf 1 - 3 Guía Fin
17/11 Arucas CF 3 - 1 Balos Fin
17/11 Unión Marina 0 - 0 Unión Viera Fin
18/11 Tahíche 1 - 2 UD San Antonio Fin
 

Jornada 14ª

23.11.2017 - 25.11.2017
23/11 Cerruda 3 - 3 San Gregorio Fin
24/11 Teror 6 - 1 Unión Marina Fin
24/11 Pedro Hidalgo 0 - 0 Real Club Victoria Fin
24/11 Tamaraceite 2 - 1 Doramas Fin
24/11 Maspalomas 1 - 0 Costa Ayala Fin
24/11 Guía 2 - 3 CD Becerril Fin
24/11 Telde 1 - 1 Vecinklubf Fin
24/11 UD San Antonio 0 - 1 Arucas CF Fin
25/11 Unión Viera 1 - 1 Tahíche Fin
 

Jornada 15ª

01.12.2017 - 02.12.2017
01/12 Teror 5 - 3 Pedro Hidalgo Fin
01/12 Real Club Victoria 0 - 1 Tamaraceite Fin
01/12 Doramas 4 - 2 Maspalomas Fin
01/12 Costa Ayala 2 - 5 Cerruda Fin
01/12 San Gregorio 1 - 0 Guía Fin
01/12 CD Becerril 2 - 0 Telde Fin
01/12 Vecinklubf 0 - 1 Balos Fin
01/12 Arucas CF 3 - 1 Unión Viera Fin
02/12 Unión Marina 2 - 1 Tahíche Fin
 

Jornada 16ª

07.12.2017 - 09.12.2017
07/12 Pedro Hidalgo 3 - 2 Unión Marina Fin
07/12 Tamaraceite 2 - 1 Teror Fin
07/12 Maspalomas 2 - 1 Real Club Victoria Fin
07/12 Cerruda 2 - 0 Doramas Fin
07/12 Guía 2 - 0 Costa Ayala Fin
07/12 Telde 0 - 1 San Gregorio Fin
07/12 Balos 4 - 4 CD Becerril Fin
07/12 UD San Antonio 4 - 0 Vecinklubf Fin
09/12 Tahíche 1 - 2 Arucas CF Fin
 

Jornada 17ª

13.12.2017 - 15.12.2017
13/12 Teror 0 - 1 Maspalomas Fin
15/12 Pedro Hidalgo 2 - 1 Tamaraceite Fin
15/12 Real Club Victoria 1 - 0 Cerruda Fin
15/12 Doramas 2 - 0 Guía Fin
15/12 Costa Ayala 3 - 0 Telde Fin
15/12 San Gregorio 4 - 4 Balos Fin
15/12 CD Becerril 2 - 1 UD San Antonio Fin
15/12 Vecinklubf 1 - 1 Unión Viera Fin
15/12 Unión Marina 1 - 2 Arucas CF Fin
 

Jornada 18ª

19.12.2017 - 23.12.2017
19/12 Guía 0 - 0 Real Club Victoria Fin
21/12 Cerruda 2 - 3 Teror Fin
22/12 Unión Marina 0 - 6 Tamaraceite Fin
22/12 Maspalomas 5 - 0 Pedro Hidalgo Fin
22/12 Telde 1 - 3 Doramas Fin
22/12 Balos 6 - 2 Costa Ayala Fin
22/12 UD San Antonio 0 - 1 San Gregorio Fin
22/12 Unión Viera 3 - 2 CD Becerril Fin
23/12 Tahíche 1 - 1 Vecinklubf Fin
 

Jornada 19ª

29.12.2017 - 30.12.2017
29/12 Teror 2 - 1 Guía Fin
29/12 Tamaraceite 2 - 0 Maspalomas Fin
29/12 Pedro Hidalgo 2 - 4 Cerruda Fin
29/12 Real Club Victoria 4 - 0 Telde Fin
29/12 Doramas 1 - 2 Balos Fin
29/12 Costa Ayala 0 - 2 UD San Antonio Fin
29/12 San Gregorio 1 - 1 Unión Viera Fin
29/12 Vecinklubf 3 - 3 Arucas CF Fin
30/12 CD Becerril 3 - 3 Tahíche Fin
 

Jornada 20ª

12.01.2018 - 13.01.2018
12/01 Teror 6 - 2 Telde Fin
12/01 Pedro Hidalgo 1 - 1 Guía Fin
12/01 CD Becerril 3 - 2 Arucas CF Fin
12/01 Tamaraceite 4 - 1 Cerruda Fin
12/01 Doramas 0 - 1 UD San Antonio Fin
12/01 Real Club Victoria 0 - 1 Balos Fin
12/01 Maspalomas 3 - 1 Unión Marina Fin
12/01 Costa Ayala 1 - 6 Unión Viera Fin
13/01 San Gregorio 3 - 0 Tahíche Fin
 

Jornada 21ª

18.01.2018 - 20.01.2018
18/01 Cerruda 1 - 2 Maspalomas Fin
19/01 Unión Viera 3 - 1 Doramas Fin
19/01 Balos 2 - 3 Teror Fin
19/01 Unión Marina 0 - 1 Vecinklubf Fin
19/01 Arucas CF 2 - 1 San Gregorio Fin
19/01 Telde 1 - 0 Pedro Hidalgo Fin
19/01 UD San Antonio 0 - 1 Real Club Victoria Fin
19/01 Guía 2 - 3 Tamaraceite Fin
20/01 Tahíche 5 - 2 Costa Ayala Fin
 

Jornada 22ª

25.01.2018 - 27.01.2018
25/01 Maspalomas 4 - 0 Guía Fin
25/01 Cerruda 3 - 0 Unión Marina Fin
26/01 Teror 0 - 2 UD San Antonio Fin
26/01 Tamaraceite 2 - 0 Telde Fin
26/01 CD Becerril 0 - 1 Vecinklubf Fin
26/01 Costa Ayala 0 - 1 Arucas CF Fin
26/01 Pedro Hidalgo 1 - 1 Balos Fin
26/01 Real Club Victoria 1 - 5 Unión Viera Fin
27/01 Doramas 0 - 1 Tahíche Fin
 

Jornada 23ª

02.02.2018 - 03.02.2018
02/02 Unión Marina 0 - 3 CD Becerril Fin
02/02 Arucas CF 4 - 1 Doramas Fin
02/02 Unión Viera 3 - 2 Teror Fin
02/02 Vecinklubf 0 - 2 San Gregorio Fin
02/02 Guía 1 - 1 Cerruda Fin
02/02 UD San Antonio 0 - 3 Pedro Hidalgo Fin
02/02 Telde 2 - 3 Maspalomas Fin
02/02 Balos 2 - 2 Tamaraceite Fin
03/02 Tahíche 3 - 2 Real Club Victoria Fin
 

Jornada 24ª

08.02.2018 - 11.02.2018
08/02 Cerruda 1 - 0 Telde Fin
09/02 San Gregorio 0 - 0 CD Becerril Fin
09/02 Costa Ayala 1 - 2 Vecinklubf Fin
09/02 Real Club Victoria 1 - 0 Arucas CF Fin
09/02 Tamaraceite 3 - 0 UD San Antonio Fin
09/02 Maspalomas 1 - 1 Balos Fin
09/02 Guía 2 - 2 Unión Marina Fin
09/02 Pedro Hidalgo 1 - 1 Unión Viera Fin
11/02 Teror 3 - 0 Tahíche Fin
 

Jornada 25ª

16.02.2018 - 17.02.2018
16/02 Unión Marina 0 - 0 San Gregorio Aplaz.
16/02 CD Becerril 3 - 1 Costa Ayala Fin
16/02 Vecinklubf 2 - 1 Doramas Fin
16/02 Arucas CF 1 - 0 Teror Fin
16/02 Unión Viera 0 - 1 Tamaraceite Fin
16/02 UD San Antonio 4 - 1 Maspalomas Fin
16/02 Balos 1 - 2 Cerruda Fin
16/02 Telde 1 - 3 Guía Fin
17/02 Tahíche 2 - 3 Pedro Hidalgo Fin
 

Jornada 26ª

23.02.2018
23/02 Costa Ayala   -   San Gregorio -:-
23/02 Doramas   -   CD Becerril -:-
23/02 Real Club Victoria   -   Vecinklubf -:-
23/02 Pedro Hidalgo   -   Arucas CF -:-
23/02 Tamaraceite   -   Tahíche -:-
23/02 Maspalomas   -   Unión Viera -:-
23/02 Cerruda   -   UD San Antonio -:-
23/02 Guía   -   Balos -:-
23/02 Telde   -   Unión Marina -:-
 

Jornada 27ª

02.03.2018
02/03 Unión Marina   -   Costa Ayala -:-
02/03 San Gregorio   -   Doramas -:-
02/03 CD Becerril   -   Real Club Victoria -:-
02/03 Vecinklubf   -   Teror -:-
02/03 Arucas CF   -   Tamaraceite -:-
02/03 Tahíche   -   Maspalomas -:-
02/03 Unión Viera   -   Cerruda -:-
02/03 UD San Antonio   -   Guía -:-
02/03 Balos   -   Telde -:-
 

Jornada 28ª

09.03.2018
09/03 Doramas   -   Costa Ayala -:-
09/03 Real Club Victoria   -   San Gregorio -:-
09/03 Teror   -   CD Becerril -:-
09/03 Pedro Hidalgo   -   Vecinklubf -:-
09/03 Maspalomas   -   Arucas CF -:-
09/03 Cerruda   -   Tahíche -:-
09/03 Guía   -   Unión Viera -:-
09/03 Telde   -   UD San Antonio -:-
09/03 Balos   -   Unión Marina -:-
 

Jornada 29ª

16.03.2018
16/03 Unión Marina   -   Doramas -:-
16/03 Costa Ayala   -   Real Club Victoria -:-
16/03 San Gregorio   -   Teror -:-
16/03 CD Becerril   -   Pedro Hidalgo -:-
16/03 Vecinklubf   -   Tamaraceite -:-
16/03 Arucas CF   -   Cerruda -:-
16/03 Tahíche   -   Guía -:-
16/03 Unión Viera   -   Telde -:-
16/03 UD San Antonio   -   Balos -:-
 

Jornada 30ª

23.03.2018
23/03 Real Club Victoria   -   Doramas -:-
23/03 Teror   -   Costa Ayala -:-
23/03 Pedro Hidalgo   -   San Gregorio -:-
23/03 Tamaraceite   -   CD Becerril -:-
23/03 Maspalomas   -   Vecinklubf -:-
23/03 Guía   -   Arucas CF -:-
23/03 Telde   -   Tahíche -:-
23/03 Balos   -   Unión Viera -:-
23/03 UD San Antonio   -   Unión Marina -:-
 

Jornada 31ª

28.03.2018
28/03 Unión Marina   -   Real Club Victoria -:-
28/03 Doramas   -   Teror -:-
28/03 Costa Ayala   -   Pedro Hidalgo -:-
28/03 San Gregorio   -   Tamaraceite -:-
28/03 CD Becerril   -   Maspalomas -:-
28/03 Vecinklubf   -   Cerruda -:-
28/03 Arucas CF   -   Telde -:-
28/03 Tahíche   -   Balos -:-
28/03 Unión Viera   -   UD San Antonio -:-
 

Jornada 32ª

06.04.2018
06/04 Teror   -   Real Club Victoria -:-
06/04 Pedro Hidalgo   -   Doramas -:-
06/04 Tamaraceite   -   Costa Ayala -:-
06/04 Maspalomas   -   San Gregorio -:-
06/04 Cerruda   -   CD Becerril -:-
06/04 Guía   -   Vecinklubf -:-
06/04 Balos   -   Arucas CF -:-
06/04 UD San Antonio   -   Tahíche -:-
06/04 Unión Viera   -   Unión Marina -:-
 

Jornada 33ª

20.04.2018
20/04 Unión Marina   -   Teror -:-
20/04 Vecinklubf   -   Telde -:-
20/04 CD Becerril   -   Guía -:-
20/04 San Gregorio   -   Cerruda -:-
20/04 Real Club Victoria   -   Pedro Hidalgo -:-
20/04 Costa Ayala   -   Maspalomas -:-
20/04 Doramas   -   Tamaraceite -:-
20/04 Arucas CF   -   UD San Antonio -:-
20/04 Tahíche   -   Unión Viera -:-
 

Jornada 34ª

27.04.2018
27/04 Pedro Hidalgo   -   Teror -:-
27/04 Tamaraceite   -   Real Club Victoria -:-
27/04 Maspalomas   -   Doramas -:-
27/04 Cerruda   -   Costa Ayala -:-
27/04 Guía   -   San Gregorio -:-
27/04 Telde   -   CD Becerril -:-
27/04 Balos   -   Vecinklubf -:-
27/04 Unión Viera   -   Arucas CF -:-
27/04 Tahíche   -   Unión Marina -:-
 

Jornada 35ª

04.05.2018
04/05 San Gregorio   -   Telde -:-
04/05 Costa Ayala   -   Guía -:-
04/05 Doramas   -   Cerruda -:-
04/05 Unión Marina   -   Pedro Hidalgo -:-
04/05 Vecinklubf   -   UD San Antonio -:-
04/05 CD Becerril   -   Balos -:-
04/05 Real Club Victoria   -   Maspalomas -:-
04/05 Teror   -   Tamaraceite -:-
04/05 Arucas CF   -   Tahíche -:-
 

Jornada 36ª

11.05.2018
11/05 Tamaraceite   -   Pedro Hidalgo -:-
11/05 Maspalomas   -   Teror -:-
11/05 Cerruda   -   Real Club Victoria -:-
11/05 Guía   -   Doramas -:-
11/05 Telde   -   Costa Ayala -:-
11/05 Balos   -   San Gregorio -:-
11/05 UD San Antonio   -   CD Becerril -:-
11/05 Unión Viera   -   Vecinklubf -:-
11/05 Arucas CF   -   Unión Marina -:-
 

Jornada 37ª

18.05.2018
18/05 Tamaraceite   -   Unión Marina -:-
18/05 Pedro Hidalgo   -   Maspalomas -:-
18/05 Teror   -   Cerruda -:-
18/05 Real Club Victoria   -   Guía -:-
18/05 Doramas   -   Telde -:-
18/05 Costa Ayala   -   Balos -:-
18/05 San Gregorio   -   UD San Antonio -:-
18/05 CD Becerril   -   Unión Viera -:-
18/05 Vecinklubf   -   Tahíche -:-
 

Jornada 38ª

26.05.2018
26/05 Maspalomas   -   Tamaraceite -:-
26/05 Cerruda   -   Pedro Hidalgo -:-
26/05 Guía   -   Teror -:-
26/05 Telde   -   Real Club Victoria -:-
26/05 Balos   -   Doramas -:-
26/05 UD San Antonio   -   Costa Ayala -:-
26/05 Unión Viera   -   San Gregorio -:-
26/05 Tahíche   -   CD Becerril -:-
26/05 Arucas CF   -   Vecinklubf -:-
 

Buscador de deportes