Calendario de División de Honor del Grupo 4

Jornada 1ª

27.08.2016 - 01.09.2016
27/08 Rusadir 2 - 0 Gimnasio Goyu-Ryu Fin
31/08 Granada 0 - 1 Puerto Malagueño Fin
31/08 Dos Hermanas CF 0 - 1 Almería Fin
01/09 Córdoba 3 - 2 Málaga Fin
01/09 San Juan CMD 1 - 0 Sevilla Este Fin
01/09 Real Betis 1 - 1 Tomares Fin
01/09 Cádiz 2 - 1 Recreativo de Huelva Fin
01/09 San Félix 0 - 2 Sevilla FC Fin
01/09 La Cañada Atlético 2 - 2 Real Jaén Fin
 

Jornada 2ª

03.09.2016 - 04.09.2016
03/09 Gimnasio Goyu-Ryu 3 - 1 Dos Hermanas CF Fin
04/09 Sevilla Este 2 - 3 Real Betis Fin
04/09 Sevilla FC 6 - 0 Rusadir Fin
04/09 Puerto Malagueño 1 - 1 Cádiz Fin
04/09 Tomares 0 - 0 Córdoba Fin
04/09 Recreativo de Huelva 1 - 1 San Juan CMD Fin
04/09 Almería 1 - 2 La Cañada Atlético Fin
04/09 Málaga 2 - 0 San Félix Fin
04/09 Real Jaén 1 - 2 Granada Fin
 

Jornada 3ª

10.09.2016 - 11.09.2016
10/09 Rusadir 0 - 7 Málaga Fin
10/09 Gimnasio Goyu-Ryu 0 - 0 Sevilla FC Fin
10/09 Dos Hermanas CF 0 - 0 La Cañada Atlético Fin
11/09 San Juan CMD 0 - 1 Puerto Malagueño Fin
11/09 Real Betis 1 - 0 Recreativo de Huelva Fin
11/09 Córdoba 2 - 0 Sevilla Este Fin
11/09 Cádiz 2 - 0 Real Jaén Fin
11/09 Granada 4 - 3 Almería Fin
11/09 San Félix 3 - 1 Tomares Fin
 

Jornada 4ª

17.09.2016 - 18.09.2016
17/09 Recreativo de Huelva 1 - 3 Córdoba Fin
17/09 Málaga 6 - 0 Gimnasio Goyu-Ryu Fin
17/09 Almería 0 - 0 Cádiz Fin
18/09 Sevilla FC 1 - 1 Dos Hermanas CF Fin
18/09 Tomares 1 - 1 Rusadir Fin
18/09 Sevilla Este 0 - 0 San Félix Fin
18/09 Real Jaén 0 - 1 San Juan CMD Fin
18/09 Puerto Malagueño 0 - 3 Real Betis Fin
18/09 La Cañada Atlético 1 - 0 Granada Fin
 

Jornada 5ª

24.09.2016 - 25.09.2016
24/09 Rusadir 2 - 0 Sevilla Este Fin
24/09 Sevilla FC 0 - 6 Málaga Fin
24/09 Real Betis 3 - 1 Real Jaén Fin
24/09 San Félix 2 - 0 Recreativo de Huelva Fin
24/09 Gimnasio Goyu-Ryu 1 - 0 Tomares Fin
24/09 Cádiz 0 - 3 La Cañada Atlético Fin
24/09 San Juan CMD 1 - 1 Almería Fin
24/09 Dos Hermanas CF 1 - 2 Granada Fin
25/09 Córdoba 3 - 0 Puerto Malagueño Fin
 

Jornada 6ª

01.10.2016 - 02.10.2016
01/10 Granada 2 - 1 Cádiz Fin
01/10 La Cañada Atlético 1 - 0 San Juan CMD Fin
02/10 Recreativo de Huelva 4 - 0 Rusadir Fin
02/10 Almería 3 - 2 Real Betis Fin
02/10 Tomares 0 - 3 Sevilla FC Fin
02/10 Málaga 5 - 0 Dos Hermanas CF Fin
02/10 Real Jaén 1 - 0 Córdoba Fin
02/10 Sevilla Este 1 - 0 Gimnasio Goyu-Ryu Fin
02/10 Puerto Malagueño 2 - 3 San Félix Fin
 

Jornada 7ª

08.10.2016 - 09.10.2016
08/10 Rusadir 4 - 1 Puerto Malagueño Fin
08/10 Sevilla FC 8 - 1 Sevilla Este Fin
08/10 San Félix 4 - 1 Real Jaén Fin
08/10 Málaga 3 - 0 Tomares Fin
08/10 San Juan CMD 0 - 1 Granada Fin
08/10 Dos Hermanas CF 0 - 0 Cádiz Fin
09/10 Córdoba 0 - 0 Almería Fin
09/10 Real Betis 2 - 0 La Cañada Atlético Fin
09/10 Gimnasio Goyu-Ryu 1 - 0 Recreativo de Huelva Fin
 

Jornada 8ª

11.10.2016 - 12.10.2016
11/10 Granada 0 - 2 Real Betis Fin
12/10 Cádiz 1 - 0 San Juan CMD Fin
12/10 Tomares 5 - 0 Dos Hermanas CF Fin
12/10 Sevilla Este 2 - 1 Málaga Fin
12/10 Real Jaén 1 - 0 Rusadir Fin
12/10 Almería 1 - 1 San Félix Fin
12/10 Recreativo de Huelva 0 - 3 Sevilla FC Fin
12/10 Puerto Malagueño 2 - 0 Gimnasio Goyu-Ryu Fin
12/10 La Cañada Atlético 2 - 0 Córdoba Fin
 

Jornada 9ª

15.10.2016 - 16.10.2016
15/10 Sevilla FC 5 - 0 Puerto Malagueño Fin
15/10 Rusadir 0 - 1 Almería Fin
15/10 San Félix 1 - 1 La Cañada Atlético Fin
16/10 Dos Hermanas CF 0 - 4 San Juan CMD Fin
16/10 Córdoba 2 - 1 Granada Fin
16/10 Real Betis 3 - 2 Cádiz Fin
16/10 Málaga 4 - 0 Recreativo de Huelva Fin
16/10 Tomares 2 - 1 Sevilla Este Fin
16/10 Gimnasio Goyu-Ryu 2 - 0 Real Jaén Fin
 

Jornada 10ª

22.10.2016 - 23.10.2016
22/10 Almería 2 - 0 Gimnasio Goyu-Ryu Fin
22/10 La Cañada Atlético 3 - 0 Rusadir Fin
23/10 Recreativo de Huelva 2 - 1 Tomares Fin
23/10 Puerto Malagueño 2 - 5 Málaga Fin
23/10 Sevilla Este 3 - 0 Dos Hermanas CF Fin
23/10 Cádiz 1 - 1 Córdoba Fin
23/10 San Juan CMD 1 - 0 Real Betis Fin
23/10 Real Jaén 0 - 4 Sevilla FC Fin
23/10 Granada 1 - 2 San Félix Fin
 

Jornada 11ª

29.10.2016 - 30.10.2016
29/10 Málaga 2 - 0 Real Jaén Fin
29/10 San Félix 1 - 1 Cádiz Fin
29/10 Sevilla FC 2 - 2 Almería Fin
29/10 Dos Hermanas CF 0 - 2 Real Betis Fin
29/10 Gimnasio Goyu-Ryu 0 - 1 La Cañada Atlético Fin
29/10 Rusadir 1 - 1 Granada Fin
30/10 Córdoba 6 - 1 San Juan CMD Fin
30/10 Tomares 1 - 1 Puerto Malagueño Fin
30/10 Sevilla Este 1 - 2 Recreativo de Huelva Fin
 

Jornada 12ª

05.11.2016 - 06.11.2016
05/11 Cádiz 1 - 0 Rusadir Fin
05/11 Recreativo de Huelva 1 - 0 Dos Hermanas CF Fin
05/11 San Juan CMD 0 - 1 San Félix Fin
06/11 Puerto Malagueño 3 - 0 Sevilla Este Fin
06/11 La Cañada Atlético 1 - 2 Sevilla FC Fin
06/11 Real Betis 1 - 2 Córdoba Fin
06/11 Real Jaén 4 - 0 Tomares Fin
06/11 Almería 0 - 1 Málaga Fin
06/11 Granada 3 - 0 Gimnasio Goyu-Ryu Fin
 

Jornada 13ª

12.11.2016 - 13.11.2016
12/11 Gimnasio Goyu-Ryu 1 - 0 Cádiz Fin
12/11 Dos Hermanas CF 0 - 4 Córdoba Fin
12/11 Rusadir 2 - 2 San Juan CMD Fin
13/11 Recreativo de Huelva 3 - 1 Puerto Malagueño Fin
13/11 Sevilla FC 2 - 0 Granada Fin
13/11 Tomares 0 - 3 Almería Fin
13/11 Sevilla Este 3 - 1 Real Jaén Fin
13/11 Málaga 2 - 0 La Cañada Atlético Fin
13/11 San Félix 3 - 0 Real Betis Fin
 

Jornada 14ª

19.11.2016 - 20.11.2016
19/11 Granada 2 - 2 Málaga Fin
19/11 Cádiz 1 - 1 Sevilla FC Fin
19/11 Córdoba 2 - 2 San Félix Fin
19/11 La Cañada Atlético 1 - 0 Tomares Fin
20/11 Puerto Malagueño 5 - 1 Dos Hermanas CF Fin
20/11 Real Betis 3 - 1 Rusadir Fin
20/11 Real Jaén 1 - 2 Recreativo de Huelva Fin
20/11 Almería 3 - 1 Sevilla Este Fin
20/11 San Juan CMD 0 - 2 Gimnasio Goyu-Ryu Fin
 

Jornada 15ª

26.11.2016 - 27.11.2016
26/11 Rusadir 0 - 2 Córdoba Fin
26/11 Recreativo de Huelva 1 - 1 Almería Fin
26/11 Sevilla Este 2 - 1 La Cañada Atlético Fin
27/11 Sevilla FC 3 - 0 San Juan CMD Fin
27/11 Dos Hermanas CF 0 - 3 San Félix Fin
27/11 Tomares 2 - 1 Granada Fin
27/11 Puerto Malagueño 0 - 0 Real Jaén Aplaz.
27/11 Málaga 1 - 0 Cádiz Fin
27/11 Gimnasio Goyu-Ryu 2 - 1 Real Betis Fin
 

Jornada 16ª

03.12.2016 - 04.12.2016
03/12 San Félix 4 - 0 Rusadir Fin
03/12 Real Betis 2 - 1 Sevilla FC Fin
03/12 Almería 3 - 1 Puerto Malagueño Fin
03/12 Córdoba   -   Gimnasio Goyu-Ryu 13:15h.
03/12 Cádiz   -   Tomares 17:00h.
04/12 La Cañada Atlético   -   Recreativo de Huelva 11:30h.
04/12 Granada   -   Sevilla Este 12:00h.
04/12 Dos Hermanas CF   -   Real Jaén 12:30h.
04/12 San Juan CMD   -   Málaga 13:00h.
 

Jornada 17ª

08.12.2016
08/12 Real Jaén   -   Almería -:-
08/12 Puerto Malagueño   -   La Cañada Atlético -:-
08/12 Recreativo de Huelva   -   Granada -:-
08/12 Sevilla Este   -   Cádiz -:-
08/12 Tomares   -   San Juan CMD -:-
08/12 Málaga   -   Real Betis -:-
08/12 Sevilla FC   -   Córdoba -:-
08/12 Gimnasio Goyu-Ryu   -   San Félix -:-
08/12 Rusadir   -   Dos Hermanas CF -:-
 

Jornada 18ª

11.12.2016
11/12 Almería   -   Dos Hermanas CF -:-
11/12 Sevilla Este   -   San Juan CMD -:-
11/12 Sevilla FC   -   San Félix -:-
11/12 Real Jaén   -   La Cañada Atlético -:-
11/12 Puerto Malagueño   -   Granada -:-
11/12 Recreativo de Huelva   -   Cádiz -:-
11/12 Tomares   -   Real Betis -:-
11/12 Málaga   -   Córdoba -:-
11/12 Gimnasio Goyu-Ryu   -   Rusadir -:-
 

Jornada 19ª

18.12.2016
18/12 La Cañada Atlético   -   Almería -:-
18/12 Cádiz   -   Puerto Malagueño -:-
18/12 Dos Hermanas CF   -   Gimnasio Goyu-Ryu -:-
18/12 Rusadir   -   Sevilla FC -:-
18/12 Real Betis   -   Sevilla Este -:-
18/12 San Juan CMD   -   Recreativo de Huelva -:-
18/12 Granada   -   Real Jaén -:-
18/12 Córdoba   -   Tomares -:-
18/12 San Félix   -   Málaga -:-
 

Jornada 20ª

22.12.2016
22/12 La Cañada Atlético   -   Dos Hermanas CF -:-
22/12 Puerto Malagueño   -   San Juan CMD -:-
22/12 Tomares   -   San Félix -:-
22/12 Sevilla FC   -   Gimnasio Goyu-Ryu -:-
22/12 Almería   -   Granada -:-
22/12 Real Jaén   -   Cádiz -:-
22/12 Recreativo de Huelva   -   Real Betis -:-
22/12 Sevilla Este   -   Córdoba -:-
22/12 Málaga   -   Rusadir -:-
 

Jornada 21ª

04.01.2017
04/01 Cádiz   -   Almería -:-
04/01 Granada   -   La Cañada Atlético -:-
04/01 Real Betis   -   Puerto Malagueño -:-
04/01 Dos Hermanas CF   -   Sevilla FC -:-
04/01 San Félix   -   Sevilla Este -:-
04/01 Córdoba   -   Recreativo de Huelva -:-
04/01 San Juan CMD   -   Real Jaén -:-
04/01 Rusadir   -   Tomares -:-
04/01 Gimnasio Goyu-Ryu   -   Málaga -:-
 

Jornada 22ª

08.01.2017
08/01 Granada   -   Dos Hermanas CF -:-
08/01 Almería   -   San Juan CMD -:-
08/01 Recreativo de Huelva   -   San Félix -:-
08/01 Tomares   -   Gimnasio Goyu-Ryu -:-
08/01 Málaga   -   Sevilla FC -:-
08/01 La Cañada Atlético   -   Cádiz -:-
08/01 Real Jaén   -   Real Betis -:-
08/01 Puerto Malagueño   -   Córdoba -:-
08/01 Sevilla Este   -   Rusadir -:-
 

Jornada 23ª

15.01.2017
15/01 Real Betis   -   Almería -:-
15/01 San Juan CMD   -   La Cañada Atlético -:-
15/01 San Félix   -   Puerto Malagueño -:-
15/01 Gimnasio Goyu-Ryu   -   Sevilla Este -:-
15/01 Cádiz   -   Granada -:-
15/01 Rusadir   -   Recreativo de Huelva -:-
15/01 Córdoba   -   Real Jaén -:-
15/01 Sevilla FC   -   Tomares -:-
15/01 Dos Hermanas CF   -   Málaga -:-
 

Jornada 24ª

22.01.2017
22/01 Cádiz   -   Dos Hermanas CF -:-
22/01 Granada   -   San Juan CMD -:-
22/01 Real Jaén   -   San Félix -:-
22/01 Recreativo de Huelva   -   Gimnasio Goyu-Ryu -:-
22/01 Sevilla Este   -   Sevilla FC -:-
22/01 La Cañada Atlético   -   Real Betis -:-
22/01 Almería   -   Córdoba -:-
22/01 Puerto Malagueño   -   Rusadir -:-
22/01 Tomares   -   Málaga -:-
 

Jornada 25ª

29.01.2017
29/01 San Félix   -   Almería -:-
29/01 Córdoba   -   La Cañada Atlético -:-
29/01 Gimnasio Goyu-Ryu   -   Puerto Malagueño -:-
29/01 Málaga   -   Sevilla Este -:-
29/01 Real Betis   -   Granada -:-
29/01 San Juan CMD   -   Cádiz -:-
29/01 Sevilla FC   -   Recreativo de Huelva -:-
29/01 Rusadir   -   Real Jaén -:-
29/01 Dos Hermanas CF   -   Tomares -:-
 

Jornada 26ª

05.02.2017
05/02 San Juan CMD   -   Dos Hermanas CF -:-
05/02 La Cañada Atlético   -   San Félix -:-
05/02 Real Jaén   -   Gimnasio Goyu-Ryu -:-
05/02 Puerto Malagueño   -   Sevilla FC -:-
05/02 Cádiz   -   Real Betis -:-
05/02 Granada   -   Córdoba -:-
05/02 Almería   -   Rusadir -:-
05/02 Sevilla Este   -   Tomares -:-
05/02 Recreativo de Huelva   -   Málaga -:-
 

Jornada 27ª

12.02.2017
12/02 Gimnasio Goyu-Ryu   -   Almería -:-
12/02 Real Betis   -   San Juan CMD -:-
12/02 Rusadir   -   La Cañada Atlético -:-
12/02 Málaga   -   Puerto Malagueño -:-
12/02 Dos Hermanas CF   -   Sevilla Este -:-
12/02 San Félix   -   Granada -:-
12/02 Córdoba   -   Cádiz -:-
12/02 Tomares   -   Recreativo de Huelva -:-
12/02 Sevilla FC   -   Real Jaén -:-
 

Jornada 28ª

19.02.2017
19/02 Real Betis   -   Dos Hermanas CF -:-
19/02 Cádiz   -   San Félix -:-
19/02 La Cañada Atlético   -   Gimnasio Goyu-Ryu -:-
19/02 Almería   -   Sevilla FC -:-
19/02 Recreativo de Huelva   -   Sevilla Este -:-
19/02 San Juan CMD   -   Córdoba -:-
19/02 Granada   -   Rusadir -:-
19/02 Puerto Malagueño   -   Tomares -:-
19/02 Real Jaén   -   Málaga -:-
 

Jornada 29ª

05.03.2017
05/03 Málaga   -   Almería -:-
05/03 San Félix   -   San Juan CMD -:-
05/03 Sevilla FC   -   La Cañada Atlético -:-
05/03 Sevilla Este   -   Puerto Malagueño -:-
05/03 Gimnasio Goyu-Ryu   -   Granada -:-
05/03 Rusadir   -   Cádiz -:-
05/03 Córdoba   -   Real Betis -:-
05/03 Dos Hermanas CF   -   Recreativo de Huelva -:-
05/03 Tomares   -   Real Jaén -:-
 

Jornada 30ª

12.03.2017
12/03 Córdoba   -   Dos Hermanas CF -:-
12/03 Real Betis   -   San Félix -:-
12/03 Cádiz   -   Gimnasio Goyu-Ryu -:-
12/03 Granada   -   Sevilla FC -:-
12/03 Real Jaén   -   Sevilla Este -:-
12/03 Puerto Malagueño   -   Recreativo de Huelva -:-
12/03 San Juan CMD   -   Rusadir -:-
12/03 Almería   -   Tomares -:-
12/03 La Cañada Atlético   -   Málaga -:-
 

Jornada 31ª

19.03.2017
19/03 Sevilla Este   -   Almería -:-
19/03 Gimnasio Goyu-Ryu   -   San Juan CMD -:-
19/03 Tomares   -   La Cañada Atlético -:-
19/03 Dos Hermanas CF   -   Puerto Malagueño -:-
19/03 Málaga   -   Granada -:-
19/03 Sevilla FC   -   Cádiz -:-
19/03 Rusadir   -   Real Betis -:-
19/03 San Félix   -   Córdoba -:-
19/03 Recreativo de Huelva   -   Real Jaén -:-
 

Jornada 32ª

26.03.2017
26/03 San Félix   -   Dos Hermanas CF -:-
26/03 Real Jaén   -   Puerto Malagueño -:-
26/03 Real Betis   -   Gimnasio Goyu-Ryu -:-
26/03 San Juan CMD   -   Sevilla FC -:-
26/03 La Cañada Atlético   -   Sevilla Este -:-
26/03 Almería   -   Recreativo de Huelva -:-
26/03 Córdoba   -   Rusadir -:-
26/03 Granada   -   Tomares -:-
26/03 Cádiz   -   Málaga -:-
 

Jornada 33ª

02.04.2017
02/04 Real Jaén   -   Dos Hermanas CF -:-
02/04 Puerto Malagueño   -   Almería -:-
02/04 Málaga   -   San Juan CMD -:-
02/04 Rusadir   -   San Félix -:-
02/04 Recreativo de Huelva   -   La Cañada Atlético -:-
02/04 Sevilla Este   -   Granada -:-
02/04 Tomares   -   Cádiz -:-
02/04 Sevilla FC   -   Real Betis -:-
02/04 Gimnasio Goyu-Ryu   -   Córdoba -:-
 

Jornada 34ª

09.04.2017
09/04 La Cañada Atlético   -   Puerto Malagueño -:-
09/04 San Félix   -   Gimnasio Goyu-Ryu -:-
09/04 Córdoba   -   Sevilla FC -:-
09/04 Cádiz   -   Sevilla Este -:-
09/04 Granada   -   Recreativo de Huelva -:-
09/04 Almería   -   Real Jaén -:-
09/04 Dos Hermanas CF   -   Rusadir -:-
09/04 San Juan CMD   -   Tomares -:-
09/04 Real Betis   -   Málaga -:-
 

Buscador de deportes