La Opinión de Murcia - Página no existe
La Opinión de Murcia - Página no existe La Opinión de Murcia - Página no existe
La Opinión de Murcia - Página no existe
La Opinión de Murcia - Página no existe

Calendario de Amistosos de selecciones

Jornada 1ª

01.07.2017 - 13.06.2018
01/07 EEUU 2 - 1 Ghana Fin
02/07 México 2 - 1 Paraguay Fin
27/07 Ecuador 3 - 1 Trinidad y Tobago Fin
16/08 Andorra 0 - 1 Qatar Fin
02/09 Indonesia 0 - 0 Fiji Fin
02/09 Mozambique 1 - 1 KenIa Fin
03/09 Canada 2 - 0 Jamaica Fin
05/10 Irán 2 - 0 Togo Fin
05/10 Iraq 2 - 1 KenIa Fin
06/10 Japón 2 - 1 Nueva Zelanda Fin
07/10 Tanzania 1 - 1 Malaui Fin
07/10 Rusia 4 - 2 Rep. Corea Fin
08/10 Tailandia 1 - 0 KenIa Fin
08/10 El Salvador 1 - 0 Canada Fin
10/10 Japón 3 - 3 Haití Fin
10/10 Rep. Corea 1 - 3 Marruecos Fin
10/10 Rusia 1 - 1 Irán Fin
08/11 Islandia 1 - 2 República Checa Fin
09/11 Emiratos Arabes 0 - 0 Egipto Aplaz.
09/11 Armenia 4 - 1 Bielorrusia Fin
09/11 Finlandia 3 - 0 Estonia Fin
09/11 Rumania 2 - 0 Turquía Fin
09/11 Irán 2 - 1 Panamá Fin
09/11 Luxemburgo 2 - 1 Hungría Fin
09/11 Escocia 0 - 1 Holanda Fin
10/11 Rep. Corea 2 - 1 Colombia Fin
10/11 China 0 - 2 Serbia Fin
10/11 Japón 1 - 3 Brasil Fin
10/11 Georgia 1 - 0 Chipre Fin
10/11 Ucrania 2 - 1 Eslovaquia Fin
10/11 Bélgica 3 - 3 México Fin
10/11 Polonia 0 - 0 Uruguay Fin
10/11 Inglaterra 0 - 0 Alemania Fin
10/11 Francia 2 - 0 Gales Fin
10/11 Portugal 3 - 0 Arabia Saudi Fin
11/11 Rusia 0 - 1 Argentina Fin
11/11 Qatar 0 - 1 República Checa Fin
11/11 Macedonia 2 - 0 Noruega Fin
11/11 España 5 - 0 Costa Rica Fin
12/11 Malta 0 - 3 Estonia Fin
12/11 Benin 1 - 1 Tanzania Fin
12/11 Curazao 0 - 0 Bolivia Aplaz.
13/11 Armenia 3 - 2 Chipre Fin
13/11 Georgia 2 - 2 Bielorrusia Fin
13/11 Venezuela 0 - 1 Irán Fin
13/11 Bulgaria 1 - 0 Arabia Saudi Fin
13/11 Turquía 2 - 3 Albania Fin
13/11 Kosovo 4 - 3 Lituania Fin
13/11 Polonia 0 - 1 México Fin
14/11 KenIa 0 - 0 Zambia Aplaz.
14/11 Rep. Corea 1 - 1 Serbia Fin
14/11 China 0 - 4 Colombia Fin
14/11 Argentina 2 - 4 Nigeria Fin
14/11 Qatar 1 - 1 Islandia Fin
14/11 Eslovaquia 1 - 0 Noruega Fin
14/11 Rusia 3 - 3 España Fin
14/11 Rumania 0 - 3 Holanda Fin
14/11 Hungría 1 - 0 Costa Rica Fin
14/11 Austria 2 - 1 Uruguay Fin
14/11 Bélgica 1 - 0 Japón Fin
14/11 Alemania 2 - 2 Francia Fin
14/11 Gales 1 - 1 Panamá Fin
14/11 Inglaterra 0 - 0 Brasil Fin
14/11 Portugal 1 - 1 EEUU Fin
19/11 Fiji 0 - 2 Estonia Fin
23/11 Vanuatu 0 - 1 Estonia Fin
25/11 Indonesia 2 - 1 Guyana Fin
26/11 Nueva Caledonia 1 - 1 Estonia Fin
14/01 Indonesia 1 - 4 Islandia Fin
27/01 Rep. Corea 1 - 0 Moldova Fin
29/01 EEUU 0 - 0 Bosnia and Herzegovina Fin
30/01 Rep. Corea 2 - 2 Jamaica Fin
30/01 Azerbaijan 0 - 0 Moldova Fin
01/02 México 1 - 0 Bosnia and Herzegovina Fin
02/02 Azerbaijan 0 - 0 Kosovo Aplaz.
03/02 Rep. Corea 1 - 0 Lituania Fin
26/02 Arabia Saudi   -   Moldova 18:30h.
28/02 Iraq   -   Arabia Saudi 17:00h.
14/03 Irán   -   Libya 16:00h.
21/03 Liechtenstein   -   Andorra 18:00h.
22/03 Malta   -   Luxemburgo 18:00h.
22/03 Denmark   -   Panamá 20:00h.
22/03 Faroe Islands   -   Lituania 20:00h.
23/03 México   -   Islandia 01:00h.
23/03 Japón   -   13:20h.
23/03 Georgia   -   Lithuania 16:00h.
23/03 Rusia   -   Brasil 17:00h.
23/03 Serbia   -   Marruecos 17:00h.
23/03 Azerbaijan   -   Bielorrusia 18:00h.
23/03 Noruega   -   Australia 18:00h.
23/03 Chipre   -   19:00h.
23/03 Hungría   -   Kazakhstan 19:00h.
23/03 Tunisia   -   Irán 19:00h.
23/03 Bulgaria   -   Bosnia and Herzegovina 20:00h.
23/03 Finlandia   -   Macedonia 20:00h.
23/03 Peru   -   Croatia 20:30h.
23/03 Austria   -   Slovenia 20:45h.
23/03 Alemania   -   España 20:45h.
23/03 Italy   -   Argentina 20:45h.
23/03 Holanda   -   Inglaterra 20:45h.
23/03 Polonia   -   Nigeria 20:45h.
23/03 Portugal   -   Egipto 20:45h.
23/03 Escocia   -   Costa Rica 20:45h.
23/03 Turquía   -   Republic of Ireland 20:45h.
23/03 Francia   -   Colombia 21:00h.
23/03 Greece   -   Switzerland 21:00h.
23/03 Arabia Saudi   -   Ucrania 21:00h.
24/03 Armenia   -   Estonia 12:00h.
24/03 Northern Ireland   -   Rep. Corea 15:00h.
24/03 Sweden   -   Chile 18:00h.
24/03 Israel   -   Rumania 19:30h.
24/03 Canada   -   Nueva Zelanda 22:00h.
25/03   -   Lituania 16:00h.
25/03 Faroe Islands   -   Liechtenstein 18:00h.
26/03 Albania   -   Noruega 19:00h.
26/03 Portugal   -   Holanda 20:45h.
26/03 Bulgaria   -   Kazakhstan 21:00h.
26/03 Finlandia   -   Malta 21:00h.
27/03 Armenia   -   Lithuania 15:00h.
27/03 Georgia   -   Estonia 16:00h.
27/03 Irán   -   Algeria 16:00h.
27/03 Marruecos   -   Uzbekistan 17:00h.
27/03 Rusia   -   Francia 17:50h.
27/03 Azerbaijan   -   Macedonia 19:00h.
27/03 Switzerland   -   Panamá 19:00h.
27/03   -   Turquía 19:10h.
27/03 Denmark   -   Chile 20:00h.
27/03 Egipto   -   Greece 20:00h.
27/03 Hungría   -   Escocia 20:00h.
27/03 Slovenia   -   Bielorrusia 20:15h.
27/03 Luxemburgo   -   Austria 20:30h.
27/03 Rumania   -   Sweden 20:30h.
27/03 Bélgica   -   Arabia Saudi 20:45h.
27/03 Alemania   -   Brasil 20:45h.
27/03 Polonia   -   Rep. Corea 20:45h.
27/03 Inglaterra   -   Italy 21:00h.
27/03 Islandia   -   Peru 21:00h.
27/03 Nigeria   -   Serbia 21:00h.
27/03 Tunisia   -   Costa Rica 21:00h.
27/03 España   -   Argentina 21:30h.
28/03 Croatia   -   México 00:00h.
28/03 EEUU   -   Paraguay 02:00h.
08/05 Irán   -   Uzbekistan 16:00h.
25/05 Nigeria   -   Congo DR 21:00h.
28/05 Irán   -   Turquía 16:00h.
28/05 Francia   -   Republic of Ireland 21:00h.
28/05 Italy   -   Arabia Saudi 21:00h.
29/05 Azerbaijan   -   21:00h.
29/05 Panamá   -   Northern Ireland 21:45h.
29/05 Peru   -   Escocia 22:00h.
30/05 Austria   -   Rusia 20:45h.
31/05 Luxemburgo   -   17:00h.
01/06 Francia   -   Italy 21:00h.
02/06 Inglaterra   -   Nigeria 18:15h.
02/06   -   Slovenia 19:45h.
02/06 Sweden   -   Denmark 19:45h.
02/06 Austria   -   Alemania 21:00h.
02/06 Islandia   -   Noruega 21:00h.
02/06 Republic of Ireland   -   EEUU 21:00h.
02/06 México   -   Escocia 22:00h.
03/06 Arabia Saudi   -   Peru 21:00h.
03/06 España   -   Switzerland 21:00h.
03/06 Costa Rica   -   Northern Ireland 21:45h.
05/06 Luxemburgo   -   Georgia 21:00h.
05/06 Rusia   -   Turquía 21:00h.
06/06 Noruega   -   Panamá 20:00h.
06/06 República Checa   -   Nigeria 21:00h.
07/06 Inglaterra   -   Costa Rica 21:00h.
08/06 Alemania   -   Arabia Saudi 19:30h.
08/06 Polonia   -   Chile 20:45h.
08/06 Switzerland   -   Japón 21:00h.
09/06 Finlandia   -   Bielorrusia 16:00h.
09/06 Denmark   -   México 21:00h.
09/06 Francia   -   EEUU 21:00h.
09/06 Lituania   -   Azerbaijan 21:00h.
09/06 España   -   Tunisia 21:00h.
09/06 Sweden   -   Peru 21:00h.
12/06 Polonia   -   Lithuania 18:00h.
13/06 Paraguay   -   Japón 00:00h.

Buscador de deportes

La Opinión de Murcia - Página no existe