LUNES 19 DICIEMBRE
FÚTBOL: Primera División
Athletic-Celta (beIN Sports) 20.45
FÚTBOL: Premier League
Everton-Liverpool (Movistar+) 21.00
FÚTBOL: Liga NOS de Portugal
Oporto-Chaves (beIN Sports) 21.00
MARTES 20 DICIEMBRE
BALONCESTO: NBA
Pacers-Wizards (Movistar+) 01.00
FÚTBOL AMERICANO: NFL
Redskins-Panthers (Movistar+) 02.30
FÚTBOL: Copa del Rey, 1/16 final
Villarreal-Toledo (beIN LaLiga) 19.00
Real Sociedad-Valladolid (beIN LaLiga) 20.00
Málaga-Córdoba (beIN LaLiga) 21.00
At. Madrid-Guijuelo (beIN LaLiga) 21.00
Las Palmas-Huesca (beIN LaLiga) 22.00
FÚTBOL: Bundesliga alemana
B. Dortmund-Augsburgo (Movistar+) 20.00
Mönchengladbach-Wolfsburgo (Multi 2) 20.00
Hamburgo-Schalke 04 (Multifútbol 1) 20.00
BALONCESTO: Euroliga
Real Madrid-Brose Baskets (Movistar+) 20.45
FÚTBOL: Seria A italiana
Atalanta-Empoli (beIN Sports) 20.45
MIÉRCOLES 21 DICIEMBRE
BALONCESTO: NBA
Bucks-Cavaliers (Movistar+) 02.00
BALONCESTO: Champions League
Tenerife-Utenos Juventus (Gol) 18.30
FÚTBOL: Copa del Rey, 1/16 final
Eibar-Sporting (beIN LaLiga) 19.00
Sevilla-Formentera (beIN LaLiga) 19.00
Deportivo-Betis (beIN LaLiga) 21.00
Valencia-Leganés (beIN LaLiga) 21.00
Osasuna-Granada (beIN LaLiga) 21.00
Barcelona-Hércules (Gol) 22.00
FÚTBOL: Bundesliga alemana
Bayern Múnich-Leipzig (Movistar+) 20.00
Köln-B. Leverkusen (Multifútbol 1) 20.00
BALONCESTO: Euroliga
Baskonia-Barcelona (Movistar+) 20.30
FÚTBOL: Seria A italiana
Inter de Milán-Lazio (beIN MAX1) 20.45
FÚTBOL SALA: Primera División
Bodegas Juan Gil Jumilla-ElPozo Murcia 21.15
Plásticos Romero-Levante 21.15
JUEVES 22 DICIEMBRE
BALONCESTO: NBA
Pistons-Grizzlies (Movistar+) 01.30
FÚTBOL: Copa del Rey, 1/16 final
Celta-UCAM Murcia (beIN LaLiga) 20.00
Alavés-Nástic (beIN LaLiga) 20.00
Espanyol-Alcorcón (beIN LaLiga) 21.00
Athletic-Racing (beIN LaLiga) 21.00
FÚTBOL: Amistoso femenino
Galicia-Cataluña (beIN Sports) 19.00
FÚTBOL: Liga NOS de Portugal
Os Belenenses-Sporting (beIN MAX2) 22.00
BALONCESTO: Euroliga
Estrella Roja-Real Madrid (Movistar+) 19.00
FÚTBOL: Seria A italiana
Fiorentina-Nápoles (beIN MAX1) 20.45
Roma-Chievo Verona (beIN Sports) 20.45
VIERNES 23 DICIEMBRE
BALONCESTO: NBA
Knicks-Magic (#0) 01.30
FÚTBOL: Copa del Rey
Sorteo Octavos de final (RFEF TV) 12.00
FÚTBOL: Supercopa italiana
Juventus-Roma (Teledeporte) 17.30
BALONCESTO: Euroliga
Panathinaikos-Baskonia (Movistar+) 20.15
Barcelona-Olimpia Milano (Movistar+) 21.00
SÁBADO 24 DICIEMBRE
BALONCESTO: NBA
Pistons-Warriors (Movistar+) 01.30
DOMINGO 25 DICIEMBRE
BALONCESTO: NBA
Cavaliers-Warriors (Movistar+) 20.30
Spurs-Bulls (Movistar+) 23.00